6,295

Properties in ZIP Code 90813

Section Image
    • 787 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      787 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      787 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,170,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin King Marcus & Millichap

    • 1111 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1111 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brinkman Coastline Realty

    • 1557 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1557 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bogoyevac Steven M. Bogoyevac, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Cedar Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1467 Cedar Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Finney James Finney, Broker

    • 215 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,821,374 Not Listed For Sale

      215 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 14 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mahowald Buckingham Investments, Inc

    • /2

      Est $917,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 E 9th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1214 E 9th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Biehler Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 7 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      817 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Witsken KW Advisors

    • /3

      Est $1,568,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Mahanna Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1131 Mahanna Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Harrington Matthews Real Estate Investment Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 1/2 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      219 1/2 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey DeLancy Realty ONE Group Pacific

    • /2

      Est $1,257,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Linden Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1338 Linden Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Austin HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      322 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nikfarjam Shield CRE, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 16 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1025 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Byron Field Keller Williams Larchmont

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1354 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

• /2

      Est $581,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1598 Long Beach Blvd Unit 207, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1598 Long Beach Blvd Unit 207, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Duckett Duck Group Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Linden Ave Unit 'A', Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      701 Linden Ave Unit 'A', Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adrie-marie Huezo Heart Property Management Grou

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      839 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Haas Ernst & Haas Mngmnt Co., Inc.

    • 544 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      544 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Dec 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christian Milner Christian Milner Realty Group

    • 1233 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 9 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 5,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1233 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Brewer HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $923,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Studio
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1741 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burke eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1758 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1758 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moore The Moore Group

    • 1736A Lewis Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $500,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1736A Lewis Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1736A Lewis Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Guy Hocker Guy Hocker REALTOR

    • 1370 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1370 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Swanson Pat Swanson

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1937
      922 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Recip Agent Desert Area Reciprocal Listing

    • /2

      Est $466,917 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      726 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Clark GOLDEN PATH REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $854,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 E Alhambra Ct Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1136 E Alhambra Ct Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rich McHugh Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Est $1,050,000 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      813 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rich McHugh Realty One Group West

    • 1600 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 10,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1600 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Nguyen AA International & Investment

    • /2

      Est $1,230,706 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      821 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Roberts Roberts Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,115,667 Not Listed For Sale

      130 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      130 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rich McHugh Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 W 14th St Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      329 W 14th St Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ali Noshirvan CNR Real Estate Investment

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 E 7th St Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      1900 E 7th St Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annie Rosano KAM Financial Realty

    • 1487 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1487 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1487 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

• 1218 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $2,014,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 8,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1218 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Keith Watts Watts Team Real Estate

    • 1238 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $898,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1238 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Randy De Zilwa Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    • /2

      Est $1,214,500 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Gaviota Ave Unit 719, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      717 Gaviota Ave Unit 719, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Edwards Beach Cities Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Rose Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      800 Rose Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

• 1742 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 9,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1742 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,462,000
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alan Acree Morgan Skenderian

    • /2

      Est $898,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 E 7th St Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1238 E 7th St Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

• 1610 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 9,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1610 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alan Acree Morgan Skenderian

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Elm Ave Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1987
      818 Elm Ave Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debra Guerrero Spurr & Associates Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home