6,295

Properties in ZIP Code 90813

Section Image
    • 439 W Cowles St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 W Cowles St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      439 W Cowles St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Heri S A Heri, Inc.

    • 1538 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1538 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,700
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Vasquez-Plaza Century 21 Masters

    • 532 E Esther St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 E Esther St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      532 E Esther St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Young CalPac Management, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Rose Ave Unit 210, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      800 Rose Ave Unit 210, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Edwards Beach Cities Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,267,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Alamitos Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1525 Alamitos Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rich McHugh Realty One Group West

    • 1019 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 9,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1019 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Diamond Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1473 Peterson Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Peterson Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1473 Peterson Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ann Collins Millennium Real Estate Service

    • 1619 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,036,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1619 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,222
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Laura Roman Boardwalk Properties

    • 921 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 24 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 9,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Huss Huss Real Estate

    • 520 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,243,451 Not Listed For Sale

      520 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      520 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rodermund Morgan Skenderian

    • 1100 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 4,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1100 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Stuart Timothy Stuart, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Elm Ave Unit 302, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      818 Elm Ave Unit 302, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debra Guerrero Spurr & Associates Inc

    • 1585 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 12 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 8,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1585 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Julieanne Lam Phan Phan Property Management

    • 433 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 11,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      433 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,737,500
      • Aug 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Pabst Pabst, Kinney & Associates

    • /2

      Est $1,090,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1356 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debra Guerrero Spurr & Associates Inc

    • 1701 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1701 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent K. Wayne Smith Garden Park A Real Estate Co.

    • 925 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      925 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alber Moya Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $879,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1447 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sal Sorrentino Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 W 14th St Unit H, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      329 W 14th St Unit H, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ali Noshirvan CNR Real Estate Investment

    • 807 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $979,334 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      807 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ross Moore CCIM RE/MAX

    • 1022 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1022 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Martin Gonzalez Realty Executives

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1211 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sam Chinarian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 17,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      800 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1987
      1554 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Clement Ryan Raney Harris

    • 1440 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1440 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $956,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cris Molles The Realestate Group

    • 1027 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1027 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McAllister eXp Realty of Greater L.A

    • 827 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      827 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Ver KINGSTON REALTY

    • 1621 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 19 Beds
      • 19 Baths
      • 6,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1621 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Oct 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Adam Feldman Adam Feldman, Broker

    • 745 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      745 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin King Marcus & Millichap

    • 1614 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 9,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1614 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,533,000
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gillin Morgan Skenderian

    • 1135 E 12th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 E 12th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1135 E 12th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Lewin Younglewin Advisors, Inc.

    • 1123 E Hellman St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 E Hellman St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1123 E Hellman St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cris Molles The Realestate Group

    • 1431 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 11 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1431 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Nov 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Bleick Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 1235 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 8,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1235 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gillin Morgan Skenderian

    • 1127 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1127 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin King Marcus & Millichap

    • 1632 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 10,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1632 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jack Levis CBRE Inc.

    • 242 W 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 W 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      242 W 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,999
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Alden Alden Pacific Investments, Inc.

    • 1746 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1746 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stepp Keller Williams Realty Downey

    • 1617 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1617 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kiri Suykry Keller Williams Realty

    • 1573 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1573 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1573 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin King Marcus & Millichap

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home