4,333

Long Valley, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 12 Valley View Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $641,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Valley View Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Valley View Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 55 Mountain View Ave, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $607,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mountain View Ave, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      55 Mountain View Ave, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,716
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent OLIVER BRITEZ REAL

    • 60 W Valley Brook Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $534,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 W Valley Brook Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      60 W Valley Brook Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEANNE MURPHY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 95 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $794,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      95 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN M YAKIMEC WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 35 Markham Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $836,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Markham Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Markham Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Marshall KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 116 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $892,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      116 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA RUGGIERO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 16 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $699,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kalafut EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 170 E Mill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $716,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 E Mill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      170 E Mill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tattersall WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Coleman Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $592,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Coleman Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Coleman Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ISABELLE FAMULARO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 20 Hemlock Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $605,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hemlock Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20 Hemlock Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Davie TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 22 Rock Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $542,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rock Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Rock Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATSY SODEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 30 Hickory Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $711,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hickory Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      30 Hickory Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brechka WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 136 E Springtown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $594,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 E Springtown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      136 E Springtown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA CRAIG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Pheasant Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $667,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pheasant Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Pheasant Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SAMUEL BONFANTE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 14 Pheasant Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $721,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pheasant Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Pheasant Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Haynes CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 7 Spring Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,017,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spring Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Spring Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JASON KROCHALIS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 186 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $629,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      186 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• 7 Shadetree Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $692,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Shadetree Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Shadetree Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

• 8 Winay Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $881,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Winay Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Winay Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,500
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Garland RE/MAX

    • 1 Aspen Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $811,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Aspen Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Aspen Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 8 Rosalyn Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $732,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Rosalyn Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8 Rosalyn Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • May 24, 2022

• 82 Ann Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $807,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Ann Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      82 Ann Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

• 2 Eagle Nest Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $760,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Eagle Nest Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Eagle Nest Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

• 9 Eagle Nest Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $819,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Eagle Nest Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Eagle Nest Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martine Arndt RE/MAX

    • 20 Lexington Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $888,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lexington Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Lexington Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

• 2 Alden Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $844,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Alden Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Alden Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kiser Gordon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 82 Fawnridge Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $707,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Fawnridge Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      82 Fawnridge Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• 34 Squire Hill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $913,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Squire Hill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34 Squire Hill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

• 130 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $653,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      130 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIKA HAMMONDS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 19 Jones Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $649,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Jones Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Jones Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McIntosh WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 417 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $927,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      417 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER HUNT KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 330 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $535,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      330 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria DiPaolo-Castelonia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 362 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $678,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      362 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki O'Leary RE/MAX

    • 408 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $728,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      408 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pejman COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 62 Paula Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $620,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Paula Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      62 Paula Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAURA DAVIS-ELIA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 12 Hidden Glen Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $565,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hidden Glen Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Hidden Glen Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • May 12, 2022

• 414 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $545,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      414 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meg Sullivan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 420 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $631,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      420 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• 476 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $405,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      476 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS STRETTON KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 140 W Valley Brook Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 W Valley Brook Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1850
      140 W Valley Brook Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home