4,333

Long Valley, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 11 Arrowhead Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $535,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Arrowhead Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Arrowhead Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA CHENG FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 515 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $619,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      515 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fletcher RE/MAX

    • 102 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $761,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      102 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA RUGGIERO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 361 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $609,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      361 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki O'Leary RE/MAX

    • 75 Kim Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,009,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Kim Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      75 Kim Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki O'Leary RE/MAX

    • 2 Dellwood Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $567,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dellwood Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Dellwood Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISA ELLIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 High Ridge Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $727,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 High Ridge Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 High Ridge Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Selina Wong SERIOUS REALTY LLC

    • 7 Carriage Hill Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $891,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carriage Hill Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Carriage Hill Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Butkus RE/MAX

    • 27 Harvest Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,341,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Harvest Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 Harvest Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,177,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISA ELLIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 69 Kim Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,053,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Kim Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      69 Kim Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JASON KROCHALIS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 21 Fieldstone Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $875,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Fieldstone Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21 Fieldstone Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 16 Falcon Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $664,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Falcon Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16 Falcon Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lippe WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 33 W Mill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $577,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Mill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      33 W Mill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAYSON FRANK EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 39 Ann Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $618,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Ann Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      39 Ann Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TERESA AVIN RE/MAX

    • 2 Emily Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $969,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Emily Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Emily Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martine Arndt RE/MAX

    • 278 Fairmount Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $962,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Fairmount Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      278 Fairmount Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

• 2 Ramsey Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $892,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ramsey Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Ramsey Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL J TULLO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 79 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $723,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      79 Wehrli Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATSY SODEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Lower Sunset Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $597,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lower Sunset Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Lower Sunset Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 451 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $761,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      451 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Basulto SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 271 Black River Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $974,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Black River Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      271 Black River Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

• 3 Bristol Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $974,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bristol Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Bristol Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ciardi RE/MAX

    • 44 Long Valley Blvd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $625,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Long Valley Blvd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      44 Long Valley Blvd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 14 Long Hill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $839,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Long Hill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Long Hill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Weir COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Forest View Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $603,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Forest View Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Forest View Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA GATES CENTURY 21 GEBA REALTY

    • 25 Parker Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $397,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Parker Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Parker Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Prisco COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Beechnut Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $721,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Beechnut Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Beechnut Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

• 37 Wellington Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $878,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wellington Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      37 Wellington Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,700
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KRISTIN PALMISANO REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 6 Aspen Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $758,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Aspen Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Aspen Place, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 26 Ranney Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,214,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ranney Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26 Ranney Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

• 5 Arbor Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $975,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Arbor Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Arbor Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

• 9 Kings Ridge Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $918,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kings Ridge Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Kings Ridge Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATSY SODEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Crest Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $638,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Crest Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 Crest Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Zito KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 31 Old Farmers Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $596,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Old Farmers Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Old Farmers Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER BAROSI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 55 Glen Ridge Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $902,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Glen Ridge Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 Glen Ridge Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martine Arndt RE/MAX

    • 9 Falcon Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $683,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Falcon Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Falcon Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

• 112 Old Farmers Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $674,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Old Farmers Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      112 Old Farmers Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATSY SODEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Pleasant Grove Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $826,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pleasant Grove Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Pleasant Grove Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Molnar RE/MAX

    • 10 Amherst Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,126,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Amherst Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Amherst Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martine Arndt RE/MAX

    • 9 Windswept Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $747,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Windswept Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Windswept Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNEMARIE G ESPOSITO WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home