14,345

Homes in ZIP Code 80501

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $540,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Pratt Pkwy, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      801 S Pratt Pkwy, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andria Porter-Stashak Keller Williams-DTC

  • /26

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    50 19th Ave Unit 68, Longmont, CO 80501

    Updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit with a 1 car detached garage in Longmont's Park Crest community. This bright, sunny unit offers over 1,000 square feet of comfortable living space...plenty of room to spread out! Enjoy sleek and durable LVP flooring in the kitchen and bathrooms. The updated kitchen features new cabinetry and a bespoke tile backsplash, while the inviting living area is anchored

    Hannah Hester Live West Realty

    50 19th Ave Unit 68, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /27

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    71 Sugar Beet Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,622

    Last Listing Agent Noah Inhofer eXp Realty LLC

    71 Sugar Beet Cir, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /40

      Est $523,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pratt Place, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Pratt Place, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gus Bergs RE/MAX

  • /24

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1530 Atwood St, Longmont, CO 80501

    Be the master of your own housing destiny! Live in half of this all-brick duplex and rent the other half to greatly offset your mortgage while building your wealth in real estate at the same time. (Or, for the same money you could buy a condo in a complex with HOA rules and association payments that will rise over time with the added risk of unanticipated and expensive special assessments.) And

    Paul Dart RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1530 Atwood St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1240 Wren Ct Unit D, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,533

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Hochman Compass - Boulder

    1240 Wren Ct Unit D, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /19

      Est $430,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Grand Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      819 Grand Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Bachofer Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /24

    $340,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    1601 Great Western Dr Unit I6, Longmont, CO 80501

    **Open House Sun 5/3 from 12:00-2:00 PM**Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom townhome offering comfortable, low-maintenance living in a prime location. This move-in-ready home has been thoughtfully renewed with brand new carpet, new laminate flooring (kitchen, main, and upper bathrooms), fresh interior paint throughout, and updated kitchen appliances, creating a clean and modern

    Kelly Mates Distinct Real Estate LLC

    1601 Great Western Dr Unit I6, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /34

    $494,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1422 Hudson Place, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,303

    Last Listing Agent Erica Chouinard RE/MAX Professionals

    1422 Hudson Place, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /26

      Est $515,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 James St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      713 James St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harper eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $125,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    430 Barnard Ct Unit 72, Longmont, CO 80501

    Prepare to be captivated by this stunning, completely remodeled home. With a fresh interior, exterior paint and luxurious vinyl plank flooring. The beautiful, reimagined kitchen features new countertops, stunning breakfast bar and sparkling stainless-steel appliances. The new bathrooms are a showstopper with its elegant tile, counter tops, and all-new fixtures. Outside, you'll find a covered

    Mike Dunn RE/MAX Nexus

    430 Barnard Ct Unit 72, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    915 19th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,743

    Last Listing Agent Chum Tran Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    915 19th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /31

      Est $452,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 James St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      801 James St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Williamson Suzy Williamson

  • /28

    $396,000

    $24K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    1138 Hover St, Longmont, CO 80501

    Centrally located in the desirable Montview Park neighborhood, this home sits on a spacious .20-acre lot and offers a functional, open layout with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The main level is bright and inviting highlighted by large architectural windows, also featuring new LVP flooring in the living and dining areas, while the finished lower level provides a large family room—perfect for

    Carly Mayer Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    1138 Hover St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    231 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,196

    Last Listing Agent Wendy L Conder Windemere Realty Inc.

    231 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /27

      Est $474,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Busch St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      700 Busch St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacy Bowers Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /45

    $749,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    1820 Spruce Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

    Tucked on a lush quarter-acre in one of Longmont's most connected neighborhoods, 1820 Spruce offers immediate access to the St. Vrain Greenway, Sunset Pool, Thompson Park Playground, and Sunset Golf Course, with top-rated schools, local coffee shops, breweries and the vibrant retail & dining scene of Old Town Longmont just minutes away. This reimagined Mid-Century Modern home pairs an exceptional

    Catherine Burgess Compass - Boulder

    1820 Spruce Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /46

    $752,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    539 Baker St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,068

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Saul Milehimodern

    539 Baker St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /34

      Est $512,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Grand Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1105 Grand Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Chittick WK Real Estate

  • /15

    $125,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1400 S Collyer St Unit 293, Longmont, CO 80501

    Don't miss this rare find! This 6-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home offers incredible space for a growing household or multi-generational living. Stay comfortable year-round with central A/C, enjoy cooking with a gas range, and take advantage of a 2-car garage with remote access plus a fully fenced yard- perfect for kids, pets, and entertaining. Located close to parks and everyday amenities, this home

    Ida Pena Brokers Guild Homes

    1400 S Collyer St Unit 293, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /37

    $605,029

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1200 Parker Dr, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cory Younie Bison Real Estate Group

    1200 Parker Dr, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /20

      Est $477,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Busch St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      807 Busch St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hoeffler WK Real Estate

  • /42

    $525,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    927 Hover Ridge Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

    Rare detached single-family home in close-knit west Longmont community. Steps from Loomiller Park, Sunset Pool, two Golf Courses, and more. This five-bedroom, four-bath home features a distinctive, spiral, three-story design that sets it apart from typical Longmont ranches. Easy commutes to Boulder (~20 min) or Denver (~45 min). Exterior maintenance is provided by the association - including

    Osman Parvez House Einstein

    927 Hover Ridge Cir, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /34

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    414 Bowen St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,817

    Last Listing Agent Joe Osborne The Agency - Boulder

    414 Bowen St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /39

      Est $576,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Hover St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      407 Hover St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Weimer HomeSmart Realty

  • /29

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    708 Martin St Unit B, Longmont, CO 80501

    Built in 2020 and tucked into a charming single-family home community - not a large townhouse complex - this stylish, sun-filled townhome offers the perfect blend of clean design, functionality, and low-maintenance living. Ideally located next to Kensington Park and just a short stroll to Main Street, this move-in ready home features over 1,630 square feet with a well-designed layout including 3

    Janet Raymer WK Real Estate

    708 Martin St Unit B, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /35

    $429,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    504 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,476

    Last Listing Agent David Marvin Marvin Gardens Real Estate

    504 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /20

    $524,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    2112 24th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

    Don't miss your opportunity on this darling brick ranch! This 4-bedroom 3-bathroom home has been miraculously taken care of from top to bottom Brand new carpet throughout the main level. Large kitchen with island and lots of cabinetry. SS appliances and gas stove. Vaulted ceilings. Fully finished basement with plenty of room for storage and entertainment. Huge well-kept yard with mature

    Kelly Knight RE/MAX Nexus

    2112 24th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /10

    $475,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1205 Hummingbird Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,579

    Last Listing Agent Bengal & Pembrok Associates HomeSmart Realty

    1205 Hummingbird Cir, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /38

      Est $539,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Donovan Place, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1502 Donovan Place, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Maxwell RE/MAX

  • /29

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft

    841 Crisman Dr Unit 9, Longmont, CO 80501

    Welcome to this spacious, well-priced condo in the heart of Longmont that gives you the perks of homeownership without the headache of exterior maintenance. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,489 square feet, this residence offers flexibility and comfort whether you’re hosting friends or setting up home office and guest rooms. As you step inside, you’ll appreciate the two full-sized

    Jorge Aldana eXp Realty, LLC

    841 Crisman Dr Unit 9, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /13

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    303 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,495

    Last Listing Agent Chad Smith RE/MAX Alliance-Lsvl

    303 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /32

      Est $567,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Green Place, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1506 Green Place, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lovely Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /41

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    1506 Collyer St, Longmont, CO 80501

    Exceptional opportunity meets rental income potential in this well-maintained Holiday Park duplex. Offering a total of five bedrooms and two baths across both units, this property is ideal for investors seeking reliable returns, with long-time tenants in place. Unit 1508 features a bright, spacious living area and a warm, inviting kitchen with hardwood floors. Two sizable bedrooms share a full

    Jordan Saul Milehimodern

    1506 Collyer St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1744 Lincoln St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,872

    Last Listing Agent JANINE KAHLER Corlett Creek Real Estate

    1744 Lincoln St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /50

      Est $718,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lincoln St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      210 Lincoln St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martinez RE/MAX

  • /34

    $485,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft

    1229 Sherman St, Longmont, CO 80501

    Come see this 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home in one of Longmont's most desirable neighborhoods! Recent updates include newer roof & a/c, paint, refinished wood floors in the main living area/bedrooms and additional insulation throughout. Attached two car garage and 15x12 workshop with power, concrete floor and insulation allow for plenty of room for your hobbies. Enjoy the concrete patio in the fully

    Trevor Thiel 3T Realty, LLC

    1229 Sherman St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1321 Judson St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,594

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Farrow Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    1321 Judson St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /29

      Est $509,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Grant St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      112 Grant St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harshman Compass - Boulder

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home