14,345

Homes in ZIP Code 80501

Section Image
  • /27

    $419,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    818 S Terry St Unit T90, Longmont, CO 80501

    SHOWINGS CAN BE SCHEDULED 5/12 - 5/13 STARTING at 1 p.m. to 1 p.m. on THURSDAY. CALL LISTING AGENT TO SCHEDULE at 970-371-0379. Updated light and bright end unit with vaulted ceilings. Larger end unit with only one common wall, and covered front porch. Main level has wood flooring in great room and dining area. Tile flooring in the half bath and kitchen. Upgraded kitchen with white shaker

    Catherine Mosciski Catherine Mosciski

    818 S Terry St Unit T90, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2339 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,864

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Cooper-George Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    2339 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /39

      Est $667,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Vivian St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      426 Vivian St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krista Koth Compass - Boulder

  • /34

    $299,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft

    400 Emery St Unit 202, Longmont, CO 80501

    BEST DEAL in Longmont, now under $300K! Welcome to 400 Emery St #202, a spacious condo situated in the heart of Longmont. This second-level unit offers a comfortable, low-maintenance lifestyle with easy access to everything downtown Longmont has to offer. Thoughtfully designed with an open and functional layout, the home features bright living spaces filled with natural light and a seamless flow

    Mary Romano RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    400 Emery St Unit 202, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /32

    $424,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1061 Townley Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,430

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dunn RE/MAX Nexus

    1061 Townley Cir, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /20

      Est $505,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 6th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1408 6th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Campana TRX, Inc

  • /46

    $1,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,129 Sq Ft

    425 Long View Ct, Longmont, CO 80501

    Stunning One-of-a-Kind Mid-Century Modern Home with Luxury Upgrades, Water Rights & Mountain Views! Originally designed in 1970 by the renowned Junge & Associates, this exceptional custom home seamlessly blends timeless mid-century modern architecture with sophisticated, high-end updates. Lovingly cared for by a single family for over five decades, the property showcases remarkable craftsmanship,

    Angela Nechvatal Five Four Real Estate, LLC

    425 Long View Ct, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /43

    $584,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1443 Great Western Dr, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,334

    Last Listing Agent Erica Chouinard RE/MAX Professionals

    1443 Great Western Dr, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /49

      Est $585,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Grant St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      610 Grant St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Mills HomeSmart Realty

  • /44

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft

    2428 Atwood St, Longmont, CO 80501

    Welcome home to this refreshed ranch in Longmont! With brand-new carpet on the main floor, fresh interior paint throughout, this home feels clean, bright, and ready for you to move right in.The main level offers a comfortable, easy-flow layout with plenty of natural light. The living area is perfect for hanging out or hosting friends, and the kitchen has great cabinet and counter space,

    Lindsey Crisanti Group Harmony

    2428 Atwood St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1630 Lincoln Ct, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,888

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hart 1st Realty Associates Inc

    1630 Lincoln Ct, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /35

      Est $547,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Bowen St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      705 Bowen St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Turner Turner Realty

  • /37

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    736 Kimbark St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,837

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Grabau 1st Realty Associates Inc

    736 Kimbark St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /22

      Est $575,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Judson St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      732 Judson St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Allen Milestone Real Estate Inc

  • /50

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2304 Jewel St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,499

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Oneill RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    2304 Jewel St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /27

      Est $684,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      734 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathlene Weaver RE/MAX

  • /26

    $519,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1012 Pratt St Unit 1012, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,300

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Crowder RE/MAX Alliance-Longmont

    1012 Pratt St Unit 1012, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /32

      Est $496,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      719 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Greening Richard Greening

  • /34

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2160 Sumac St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,081

    Last Listing Agent Kari Basey LoKation-Tucker Group Real Estate

    2160 Sumac St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /28

      Est $434,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      715 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dunn RE/MAX

  • /49

    $631,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    131 Bowen St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,365

    Last Listing Agent Sam Moes Roots Real Estate

    131 Bowen St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /28

      Est $540,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      807 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Koth Compass - Boulder

  • /21

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2131 Kay St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,706

    Last Listing Agent Ifiok Udowana Hitch Realty LLC

    2131 Kay St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /38

      Est $575,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Sunset St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      836 Sunset St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Earthman LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

  • /25

    $444,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1317 Country Ct Unit B, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,858

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bass Compass - Boulder

    1317 Country Ct Unit B, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /35

      Est $578,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Vivian St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      833 Vivian St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie N Watson Compass - Boulder

  • /29

    $539,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1609 16th Place, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,593

    Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1609 16th Place, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /17

      Est $403,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Judson St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      825 Judson St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cel Quinones Cels Homes Real Estate LLC

  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1542 Collyer St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,864

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Barnett RE/MAX Elevate

    1542 Collyer St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /35

      Est $501,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Francis St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      845 Francis St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Sejera Kentwood Real Estate

  • /10

    $499,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2412 Sunset Dr, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,513

    Last Listing Agent Linn Jensen River Rock Realty, Inc.

    2412 Sunset Dr, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /27

      Est $489,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 8th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1315 8th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Allen Milestone Real Estate Inc

  • /24

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9 Seattle Ln, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,326

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Jess HomeSmart Realty

    9 Seattle Ln, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /36

      Est $614,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Grant St, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      816 Grant St, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murphy Compass - Boulder

  • /21

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    400 Emery St Unit 102, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,842

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kuhlman JPAR Modern Real Estate

    400 Emery St Unit 102, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /25

      Est $504,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1319 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Moes Roots Real Estate

  • /19

    $495,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2324 Atwood St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,740

    Last Listing Agent Obed Avalos Navigate Realty

    2324 Atwood St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /22

      Est $292,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Collyer St Unit 206, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      348 Collyer St Unit 206, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Francis Equity Colorado-Front Range

  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1730 Atwood St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,358

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martinez RE/MAX Alliance

    1730 Atwood St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /14

      Est $295,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Collyer St Unit 205, Longmont, CO 80501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      348 Collyer St Unit 205, Longmont, CO 80501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home