42,680

Longmont, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $456,805 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    265 High Point Dr Unit 207, Longmont, CO 80504

    Start your story in the Oxford at Highlands at Fox Hill. Our Oxford floor plan is part of our Flats series offering: 2 bedrooms 2 baths 1-car garage Single-level living Secured entry Elevator service A one-year new home warranty Stunning golf course community setting The best of Longmont, Colorado living This luxury condominium will make you feel right at home with its open floor plan designed to

    Landmark Homes Builder
    265 High Point Dr Unit 207, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /21

    $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3653 Sunflower Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    Welcome to your dream home in desirable southwest Longmont, CO! This stunning 2834 square foot house, built in 1997, is the epitome of comfort and style. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this property offers ample space for all your needs. This is peaceful retreat, perfect for many situations. Please note, the carpet is being replaced and LVP being put where carpet is on the main floor

    3653 Sunflower Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /32

    $742,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2719 Crystal Springs Ln, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,873

    Dream Finders Homes Mountain Brook - 40' Homesites

    2719 Crystal Springs Ln, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /47

      Est $539,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5438 Fox Run Blvd, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5438 Fox Run Blvd, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Villani-Skaggs RE/MAX

  • /23

    $599,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    5816 Farmstead Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    At the heart of the Powell plan, a well-appointed kitchen with a center island overlooks a spacious dining and great room area—boasting plenty of space for entertaining with direct access to the backyard. Additional main-floor highlights include a bedroom and full bath off the foyer. Heading upstairs, you'll find a versatile loft with access to two secondary bedrooms—one with a walk-in closet—a

    Century Communities Builder
    5816 Farmstead Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /26

    $3,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1032 Sugar Beet Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

    4B/2.5B Beautiful, new, energy-efficient home! This open concept two-story Waterton home creates an inviting space for any occasion. A/C and Split A/C units on 2nd story for cool comfort. Kitchen with granite countertops, SS appliances, and center island. Plenty of cupboard and cooking space! The upstairs loft is perfect for kids to do their homework or a place to watch a movie before bed.

    1032 Sugar Beet Cir, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /28

    $620,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2138 Cypress St, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,631

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Ackerman HomeSmart Realty

    2138 Cypress St, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /29

      Est $492,621 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Wolf St, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5430 Wolf St, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gallegos Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

  • /18

    $294,500

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $260,619 per Acre

    12910 Woodridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    Interior 1.13-Acre Custom Homesite in Gated Wood Meadows - Stunning Views Await! Discover this exceptional east-facing lot in the exclusive, gated community of Wood Meadows, offering breathtaking mountain views from your future backyard and sunrise views out front! The HOA thoughtfully includes trash service for added convenience. A major value highlight: The original developer prepaid the water

    Shana Morgan NorthStar Realty of Colorado

    12910 Woodridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /27

    $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Spacious Single-Story Living with Modern Comforts and Outdoor Appeal

    141 Dawson Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    Step into this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and charm. Designed with a flowing single-level layout, the home makes everyday living effortless.The open floor plan allows for seamless movement between living spaces, while large windows bring in natural light and warmth. The kitchen comes fully equipped with all major

    141 Dawson Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $956,400 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3530 Willow Rd, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,702

    Last Listing Agent Chad Patterson Living Stone Homes and Estates LLC

    3530 Willow Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
    • /14

      Est $488,506 Not Listed For Sale

      5447 Fox Run Blvd, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5447 Fox Run Blvd, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hofmann HomeSmart

  • /23

    $347,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    1601 Great Western Dr Unit G4, Longmont, CO 80501

    Welcome to your New Home at desirable Riverbend at Mill Village! This beautiful, maintenance free, 3-bedroom, 4-bath townhouse is freshly painted, has new flooring, new air conditioner & a cozy gas fireplace in the living room, wood floors & granite countertops in the large kitchen and dining room, 2nd floor laundry, a nice patio off of the living room and a single car garage. Lots of natural

    Collette Speidel LPT Network Realty LLC

    1601 Great Western Dr Unit G4, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /34

    $2,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1330 17th Ave Unit 1330 17th Ave Unit A, Longmont, CO 80501

    1330 17th Ave Unit 1330 17th Ave Unit A, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /38

    $485,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2211 Sherman St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,659

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pilkington Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    2211 Sherman St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /45

      Est $499,031 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Fox Run Blvd, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5411 Fox Run Blvd, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Margolis eXp Realty LLC

  • /20

    $1,380,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    7800 Hygiene Rd, Longmont, CO 80503

    Beautifully remodeled home on 1 acre in Hygiene. everything replaced including electrical and new roof. Garage has been converted to A high end professional music studio, however could be used for many other things. front range views to Pikes Peak on a clear day. Storage sheds and huge yard. included are water shares and a high production well for irrigation. 3 phase power running to studio.

    Peter Maybee Peter Maybee

    7800 Hygiene Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /25

    $6,495

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Idyllic Downtown Longmont 5-BDR Retreat

    614 Gay St, Longmont, CO 80501

    Idyllic Downtown Longmont Living awaits in this stunning 5-bedroom, fully furnished rental home. With magazine-worthy design throughout, every room has been thoughtfully curated to blend style, comfort, and functionality.Step into the bright, open living spaces where modern finishes meet warm details, creating the perfect backdrop for both relaxing and entertaining. The spacious kitchen

    614 Gay St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /32

    $419,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    640 Gooseberry Dr Unit 1103, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,414

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fox 8z Real Estate

    640 Gooseberry Dr Unit 1103, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /40

      Est $615,592 Not Listed For Sale

      4897 Wren Ct, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4897 Wren Ct, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Tompkins Red Slipper Realty

  • /2

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $4,990,000 per Acre

    710 Satisfaction Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

    Lot 5 - Prime Buildable Lot with Utilities ! 4,495 SQFT Lot 5 of 5 - a fantastic opportunity for builders or future homeowners ready to bring their vision to life! This spacious 4,495 SQFT lot comes fully equipped with gas, water, and electrical hook-ups, making it ready for immediate development. Soils report and survey available for serious Buyers. Approved plans are also offered to the Buyer

    Cari Higgins Compass - Boulder

    710 Satisfaction Cir, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /28

    $2,385

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom ranch w/ garden in the Heart of Longmont!

    1108 Sherman St, Longmont, CO 80501

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home in the heart of Longmont! Enjoy extensive garden beds and a small greenhouse—a true gardener's dream. Inside, you will find stunning original hardwood floors throughout the home, adding a touch of elegance and maturity while making for effortless cleaning, as there is NO carpet! This home features a high-efficiency water heater and has been

    1108 Sherman St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /37

    $399,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10688 Butte Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,800

    Last Listing Agent Reid Williams Structure Property Group LLC

    10688 Butte Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    • /33

      Est $960,014 Not Listed For Sale

      3427 Red Hawk Ln, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3427 Red Hawk Ln, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula King Kentwood Real Estate Boulder Valley

  • /50

    $540,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft

    7153 Canyon Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    Welcome to your dream home—this beautifully maintained home offers modern comfort, thoughtful updates, and impressive curb appeal in a prime location. Step inside and feel the wow factor instantly: a bright, open-concept living room bathed in natural light, where the sleek fireplace becomes the cozy focal point for movie nights and relaxed gatherings. The kitchen shines with granite countertops,

    Luz Daniels Keller Williams DTC

    7153 Canyon Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /21

    $1,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Charming 2 Bed/1.5 Townhome in Fabulous Longmont Location!

    1419 Red Mountain Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    This charming townhome is in Quail Crossing Townhomes! It has been updated with carpet and interior paint. Several large windows throughout the property allow an abundance of natural light. The main level has a very open floor plan, so you can enjoy the company of your family and friends at all times. The spacious living room has a gas fireplace that offers a cozy ambiance and additional heat for

    1419 Red Mountain Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /29

    $519,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1830 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,701

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hofmann HomeSmart

    1830 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /36

      Est $1,176,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3485 Cottonwood Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3485 Cottonwood Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Papini RE/MAX

  • /38

    $659,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    2904 Buffalo Fork Ln, Longmont, CO 80503

    A desirable ranch floor plan and open-concept flow elevate the bright livability of this treasured home. The covered front porch offers a welcoming retreat for morning coffee and evening conversations. Acting as an inviting focal point, the gas fireplace emanates warmth into an oversized great room and dedicated dining space with seamless outdoor access. Built for both entertaining and everyday

    Kimberly Thompson milehimodern - Boulder

    2904 Buffalo Fork Ln, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /9

    $3,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6387 N 107th St Unit 6387 N. 107th Street #1, Longmont, CO 80504

  • /17

    $574,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    265 High Point Dr Unit F-302, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Scott

    265 High Point Dr Unit F-302, Longmont, CO 80504
    • /40

      Est $1,002,660 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Cottonwood Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3433 Cottonwood Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $994,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lovins Lovins Real Estate

  • /30

    $407,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    112 12th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

    Perfectly positioned just minutes from downtown Longmont, this renovated 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhouse lives bigger than you’d expect—and feels more like a single-family home than a typical townhome. Tucked just blocks from Clark Centennial Park, you’re surrounded by open meadows, a flowing creek, and a charming walking bridge that makes daily strolls feel like a reset. The neighborhood itself is

    Jamie Bearden Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    112 12th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /18

    $2,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10426 Durango Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    Savor the unparalleled charm of 10426 Durango Pl, a delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom retreat in the heart of Longmont, CO. This spacious 1500 sq ft home welcomes you with its open-concept layout, perfectly blending modern style with cozy comfort. The heart of the home is the gourmet kitchen, boasting stunning granite countertops that will inspire your inner chef. Natural light floods through the

    10426 Durango Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /23

    $385,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2167 Hackberry Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,118

    Last Listing Agent Deidra Laurel Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    2167 Hackberry Cir, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /47

      Est $1,093,471 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Cottonwood Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3425 Cottonwood Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mata Redfin Corporation

  • /4

    $1,749,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft

    5717 Four Leaf Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    This stunning new, custom home from renowned builder, Masterwork Home Company, offers amazing design elements, while on a building site on a large conservation easement and excellent mountain views. The home is under construction, and, currently, the new owner can select almost all of the finish features to make this custom home truly their own. Enjoy the quality and craftsmanship of a Masterwork

    Brian Terry Bosch Real Estate Group, LLC

    5717 Four Leaf Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /21

    $3,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1303 S Oak Ct, Longmont, CO 80501

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath detached home located in desirable Parkside neighborhood in South Longmont. Open concept main floor with large kitchen island and gas fireplace. Upstairs enjoy a large primary suite with five piece bath and walk in closet as well as two guest rooms, full bath and laundry room. The basement is finished with an additional bedroom, bathroom and rec space. Just blocks

    1303 S Oak Ct, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /7

    $3,325,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6224 Trevarton Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,326,816

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Brown Compass - Boulder

    6224 Trevarton Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /37

      Est $1,166,473 Not Listed For Sale

      3394 Homestead Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3394 Homestead Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Franklin LIV Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home