42,682

Longmont, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $765,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    12 Baylor Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    Welcome to this stunning and beautifully fully updated home, just minutes from Twin Peaks Golf Course and McIntosh Lake. Boasting 5 sleek bedrooms and 4 beautifully designed bathrooms, this spacious home is ready to accommodate the whole family, a home office, or a home gym. The bright and airy layout is complemented by engineered hardwood floors that add elegance to the space. The brand-new

    Bianca Griffith RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    12 Baylor Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /15

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • 918/920 Kelly Place

    918-920 Kelly Place Unit 920 Kelly Place, Longmont, CO 80501

  • /18

    $350,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    820 Kimbark St Unit D, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,986

    Last Listing Agent John Vaughan eXp Realty LLC

    820 Kimbark St Unit D, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /32

      Est $579,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Mt Buchanan Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5139 Mt Buchanan Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Chittick WK Real Estate

  • /34

    $735,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    19 Dale Place, Longmont, CO 80501

    2,761 SqFt with a 2.5% assumable loan! Spacious and beautifully finished home in a coveted and desirable Longmont location, offering 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 1/2 bath, plus a finished basement ideal for flexible living, entertaining, or guest space. The thoughtful layout is complemented by beautiful finishes throughout, a two-car garage, an updated kitchen, beautiful hardwood flooring, and

    Mark Prucha Equity Colorado-Front Range

    19 Dale Place, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /23

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 749 Sq Ft
    • 2 bedroom in Longmont

    315 Judson St, Longmont, CO 80501

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in Longmont, CO, offering central air conditioning for year-round comfort. The property features a fenced yard ideal for outdoor activities and privacy, plus an outdoor gas fireplace for relaxed evenings.PLEASE schedule an in person showing directly on Properties Plus website. Sorry, we do NOT offer virtual showings. Showings are scheduled online

    315 Judson St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1214 Autumn Ct, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,461

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Strickland The Strickland Group

    1214 Autumn Ct, Longmont, CO 80504
    • /37

      Est $540,005 Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5224 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Chambers Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

  • /45

    $825,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft

    831 Glenarbor Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    Say HELLO to your next home on the 17th fairway of the Ute Creek Golf Course! This exceptional property features Architectural Digest-worthy upgrades and designer renovations that highlight the care and craftsmanship poured into every detail. A welcoming exterior and mature landscaping set the tone, leading into an interior thoughtfully designed for both relaxed daily living and effortless

    Garry Callis Legacy Real Estate Group

    831 Glenarbor Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /20

    $2,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • 2 BED/2 BATH RANCH STYLE HOME IN SUMMER HAWK IN FOX MEADOW AVAILABLE 7/10!

    1805 White Feather Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    Immaculate, low-maintenance ranch-style home in desirable East Longmont! This open floor plan offers stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and tile flooring throughout. Enjoy effortless indoor/outdoor living with a private flagstone courtyard—perfect for entertaining—featuring a natural gas BBQ grill and natural gas fire pit.This home has been exceptionally well maintained and

    1805 White Feather Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $596,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2421 Santa fe Dr Unit B, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,491

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McGonigal Equity Colorado-Front Range

    2421 Santa fe Dr Unit B, Longmont, CO 80504
    • /31

      Est $642,559 Not Listed For Sale

      5223 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5223 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Sobering Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /34

    $779,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    1617 Ithaca Ct, Longmont, CO 80503

    Welcome home! Tucked into a quiet cul-de-sac directly across from Pratt Park in sought-after Longmont Estates, this 3-bed, 4-bath home offers space, comfort, & lifestyle. The main floor features a versatile kitchen with breakfast nook, formal dining, spacious family room, & large front living room/parlor perfect for everyday living or entertaining Step outside to a covered patio overlooking a

    Todden Goad Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    1617 Ithaca Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /28

    $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Charming home in Longmont

    1729 Tulip St, Longmont, CO 80501

    ***MOVE IN SPECIAL**$1,325 off of your first months rent! PRICE ADVERTISED IS TOTAL MONTHLY PRICE:Total Monthly Price Includes Rent and Professional Services and Support FeeAvailable for 1 year lease!Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom (plus 1 non-conforming bedroom), 2 bathroom home located in Longmont, CO. As you enter, take in the gorgeous hardwood floors and

    1729 Tulip St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /32

    $620,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    455 Greenwood Ln, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,594

    Last Listing Agent Najheria Moore You 1st Realty

    455 Greenwood Ln, Longmont, CO 80504
    • /39

      Est $626,790 Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5213 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Kipp eXp Realty LLC

  • /39

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    984 Glenarbor Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    This exceptional home located in the Ute Creek golf course community is full of reasons to make it your next home sweet home. Walk in to the beautiful dining area and wonderful remodeled kitchen (remodeled in 2015, new cabinets 2021). The main floor primary bedroom with 5 piece bath will not disappoint! Head upstairs to see the spacious loft, 2 large bedrooms and full bathroom. The finished

    Christopher Crow Black Feather Realty

    984 Glenarbor Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /14

    $2,995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Spacious and Updated 3 Bedroom Home with Attached Garage in Longmont Available for June!

    2916 S Flat Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    Spacious and updated 3 bedroom/ 2 bathroom home with attached 2 car garage now available for June in Longmont! Large and spacious kitchen with granite countertops and Whirlpool stainless steel appliances! Large pantry in kitchen with lots of cabinet and counter space. Open living room with carpet and access to backyard!Master bedroom with master bathroom and 2 large guest bedrooms and

    2916 S Flat Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2225 Calais Dr Unit 9, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Juarez Orchard Brokerage LLC

    2225 Calais Dr Unit 9, Longmont, CO 80504
    • /40

      Est $607,521 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Mt St Vrain Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5115 Mt St Vrain Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Kipp eXp Realty LLC

  • /41

    $457,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    Eldorado Plan at Highlands at Fox Hill - Discovery, Longmont, CO 80504

    Start your story in the Eldorado at Highlands at Fox Hill. Our Eldorado floor plan is part of our Discovery series offering: 2 bedrooms 2.5 baths Attached 2-car garage A one-year new home warranty Beautifully set in the established Fox Hill community The best of Longmont, Colorado living This townhome-style condominium offers a low-maintenance and cozy place to call home. The main level features

    Landmark Homes Builder
    255 High Point Dr Unit 36491466, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /24

    $2,795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Spacious Rowhouse on Cul-de-sac in SW Longmont for Lease!

    3732 Staghorn Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    Four Bedrooms, multi-level home with carpeting, upgraded kitchen and updated bathrooms! Spacious living room with high ceilings and gas fireplace. Open concept renovated kitchen with large kitchen island and eat-in dining area. Tons of cabinet and counter space and great light! Lower levels include renovated bedroom with walk out and french doors. Another level has two bedrooms and a large full

    3732 Staghorn Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /42

    $750,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1037 Purdue Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,644

    Last Listing Agent Laura Chittick WK Real Estate Longmont

    1037 Purdue Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /44

      Est $644,063 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Mt St Vrain Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5136 Mt St Vrain Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ishmael Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

  • /37

    $775,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft

    2407 Water Cress Ct, Longmont, CO 80504

    Showcasing recent upgrades and meticulous care, this beautifully updated residence offers modern efficiency paired with refined comfort. Significant improvements include a new roof, fresh exterior paint, high-efficiency heat pump HVAC system, upgraded electrical panel with EV charging capability, and new sliding glass doors - delivering both elevated performance and long-term peace of mind.The

    Holly Vermeern HomeSmart Realty Partners FTC

    2407 Water Cress Ct, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /26

    $3,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Gorgeous 4 Bed 2.5 Bath Home in Wolf Creek!

    1321 Trail Ridge Rd, Longmont, CO 80504

    Welcome home to this beautiful property in the desirable Wolf Creek neighborhood of Longmont! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is move-in ready and features stylish updates throughout. Enjoy LVT luxury vinyl and tile flooring, updated light fixtures, and an abundance of natural light.The open kitchen is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, complete with stainless steel

    1321 Trail Ridge Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $759,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1511 Bowen St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,814

    Last Listing Agent Aubrie Larsen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Neuhaus

    1511 Bowen St, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /35

      Est $629,135 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Mt St Vrain Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5140 Mt St Vrain Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

  • /29

    $444,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    Vanderbilt Plan at Highlands at Fox Hill - The Flats, Longmont, CO 80504

    Start your story in the the Vanderbilt at Highlands at Fox Hill. Our Vanderbilt floor plan is part of our Flats series offering: 2 bedrooms 2 baths 1-car garage Secured entry Elevator service A one-year new home warranty Stunning golf course community setting The best of Longmont, Colorado living You will love this open-concept floor plan that offers all of the essentials, so you can live simply

    Landmark Homes Builder
    255 High Point Dr Unit 36462066, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /38

    $2,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • "Charming 3-Bedroom Oasis with 2 Full Baths in the Sunset Neighborhood!"

    325 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501

    Graced with an inviting charm and nestled in the heart of Longmont, 325 Sumner Street offers a captivating sanctuary for those seeking comfort and convenience. This delightful 3-bedroom home spans a generous 1729 square feet, providing ample space for both relaxation and entertainment. The two full bathrooms add a touch of luxury and ensure everyone has their own space to unwind and refresh. With

    325 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /35

    $400,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1501 Liberty Ct, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,463

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Carter Realty One Group Premier

    1501 Liberty Ct, Longmont, CO 80504
    • /42

      Est $667,925 Not Listed For Sale

      5129 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5129 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Grossnickle The Grossnickle Group

  • /46

    $499,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    2276 Watersong Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    Beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Watersong neighborhood! This light-filled 2-bedroom, 3-bath home features an open floor plan designed for comfortable living surrounded by nature. The main level includes the living room, dining area, and kitchen which has been updated with stylish luxury vinyl plank flooring. The main floor opens to the covered patio making for easy indoor/outdoor

    Craig Cowley WK Real Estate Longmont

    2276 Watersong Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /12

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1447 Kay St

    1400 S Collyer St Unit 1449, Longmont, CO 80501

    1400 S Collyer St Unit 1449, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /39

    $575,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5211 Remington Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,226

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bajcar LPT Realty

    5211 Remington Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    • /26

      Est $560,978 Not Listed For Sale

      5127 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5127 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hacker LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $709,990 Open Sat 11AM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft

    5901 Aspenglow St, Longmont, CO 80504

    Large, two story, plan features 2,407 square feet of living space including an unfinished basement. Enjoy 3 roomy bedrooms on the upper level and 1 on the main. Enjoy your charming front porch. The dining and kitchen area are open and bright, and the kitchen showcases a stunning center island with quartz counter tops. This home has a covered outdoor dining/entertaining space for warm summer

    Chris Bright American Legend Homes Brokerage LLC

    5901 Aspenglow St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /29

    $1,795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Stylish Longmont Condo with Vaulted Ceilings and Modern Upgrades

    804 Summer Hawk Dr Unit 11304, Longmont, CO 80504

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated and inviting third-floor condo in one of Longmont’s most convenient and desirable locations. Vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light create an open, uplifting atmosphere the moment you step inside, while crisp white paint and modern vinyl plank flooring provide a stylish, move-in-ready feel.The open floor plan flows effortlessly between the

    804 Summer Hawk Dr Unit 11304, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /48

    $835,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    653 Glenarbor Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,736

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Feaster HomeSmart

    653 Glenarbor Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
    • /21

      Est $585,011 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5136 Mt Arapaho Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Winter RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home