189

Recently Sold Homes in 72086

Section Image
  • /24

    $209,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    345 Bobwhite Cir, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,881

    Last Listing Agent LaQuita Bennett Bennett Realty Company

    345 Bobwhite Cir, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3-11 Kidder St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    3-11 Kidder St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /33

    $152,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1213 Fairview St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,770

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Elmore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    1213 Fairview St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /9

    $209,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    312 Frank T Bunton St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jena Moore Keller Williams Realty

    312 Frank T Bunton St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /10

    $65,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    512 Brown St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,124

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    512 Brown St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1215 Fairview St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,428

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    1215 Fairview St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /3

    $130,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    620 College St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,328

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    620 College St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $118,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    815 Hicks St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,301

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Derden Knox Realty

    815 Hicks St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /14

    $80,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1204 S Center St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,197

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    1204 S Center St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    402 Harrison St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $42,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,500

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    402 Harrison St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /36

    $248,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14 Eagle Dr, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,562

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Turner Hawks Realty

    14 Eagle Dr, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    00 James St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dill Dill Real Estate Company

    00 James St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /43

    $325,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1325 Lingo Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,526

    Last Listing Agent Kaneika Miller RE/MAX Encore

    1325 Lingo Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /21

    $48,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    152 Helen Dr, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • Land
    • 3.44 Acres
    • $13,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Olmos Ownit Global Property Group

    152 Helen Dr, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    412 Harrison St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    412 Harrison St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /43

    $275,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    615 W Front St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,518

    Last Listing Agent Leah Campbell RE/MAX Homefinders

    615 W Front St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /48

    $305,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    215 Williamson Blvd, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,745

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tedder PorchLight Realty

    215 Williamson Blvd, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /44

    $184,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    133 Jb Dr, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,476

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dominguez Signature Properties

    133 Jb Dr, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /36

    $279,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    150 Fuscata Loop, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,759

    Last Listing Agent Staci Medlock LPT Realty NLR

    150 Fuscata Loop, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /9

    $48,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    226 Warren Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Clay Mid South Realty

    226 Warren Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $37,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    404 Shotgun Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    404 Shotgun Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    25 McGee St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $74,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    25 McGee St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /8

    $24,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    215 Kayla Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $82,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 447 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    215 Kayla Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /13

    $56,800 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1390 Clay Hill Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • Land
    • 4.66 Acres
    • $12,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,197

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gibson Arkansas Homes & Land

    1390 Clay Hill Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /8

    $20,833 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    115 Kayla Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $74,404 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 513 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    115 Kayla Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $62,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    304 Vasser Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,573

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    304 Vasser Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    725 Ghering Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,683

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    725 Ghering Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1145 Mccollum Rd, Austin, AR 72007

    • Land
    • 2.69 Acres
    • $20,446 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amie Wallis Blair & Co. Realtors

    1145 Mccollum Rd, Austin, AR 72007
  • /3

    $285,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    0 Tippitt Rd Unit 25015008, Austin, AR 72007

    • Land
    • 40.16 Acres
    • $7,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cole Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    0 Tippitt Rd Unit 25015008, Austin, AR 72007

Showing Results 161 - 189, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home