5,462

Properties in ZIP Code 95650

Section Image
    • 5666 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,033,174 Not Listed For Sale

      5666 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5666 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Galvez TurnKey Realty

    • 4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 14, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 14, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 14, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Browning Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 0 Pacific St Unit 19080367, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pacific St Unit 19080367, Rocklin, CA 95677

      0 Pacific St Unit 19080367, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mancia Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 6200 Whispering Waters Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $950,475 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Whispering Waters Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6200 Whispering Waters Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Todd Keller Williams Realty

    • 7113 Rutherford Canyon Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $2,079,612 Not Listed For Sale

      7113 Rutherford Canyon Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7113 Rutherford Canyon Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Durham eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6619 Wishing Well Way, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $2,356,269 Not Listed For Sale

      6619 Wishing Well Way, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6619 Wishing Well Way, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 99, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 99, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 99, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 5500 Barton Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Barton Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      5500 Barton Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Barragan eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 5665 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $845,076 Not Listed For Sale

      5665 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5665 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Aljabiry Real Brokerage

    • 6220 Ruscada Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $4,524,497 Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Ruscada Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6220 Ruscada Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sadek Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Penryn Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • Built 1983
      3415 Penryn Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Farsai California Top Brokers Inc

    • 5710 Foothill Pine Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,381,006 Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Foothill Pine Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5710 Foothill Pine Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,197,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Spencer GUIDE Real Estate

    • 6154 S Walnut St Unit 30, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      6154 S Walnut St Unit 30, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6154 S Walnut St Unit 30, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Haas eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3345 Cherokee Trail, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,801,438 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Cherokee Trail, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3345 Cherokee Trail, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX

    • 3365 Cherokee Trail, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,617,588 Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Cherokee Trail, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3365 Cherokee Trail, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX

    • 3615 Boone Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $788,854 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Boone Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3615 Boone Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Duarte Ideal Real Estate

    • 6154 S Walnut St, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      6154 S Walnut St, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6154 S Walnut St, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tale'a Viscarra-Anderson Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2 Dick Cook Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dick Cook Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      2 Dick Cook Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Perry-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6130 Horseshoe Bar Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $636,638 Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Horseshoe Bar Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      6130 Horseshoe Bar Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tov Portfolio Real Estate

    • 5705 Desert Mallow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $788,791 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Desert Mallow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5705 Desert Mallow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

    • 5417 Sandgrass Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $963,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Sandgrass Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5417 Sandgrass Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Keefe The CAPPS Group

    • 5832 Shambaugh Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $3,653,703 Not Listed For Sale

      5832 Shambaugh Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5832 Shambaugh Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dillabaugh Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 5691 Monte Claire Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $3,381,293 Not Listed For Sale

      5691 Monte Claire Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5691 Monte Claire Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Parmis Pourarian GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5710 Monte Claire Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $2,857,654 Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Monte Claire Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5710 Monte Claire Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Erickson House Real Estate

    • 6175 Sierra College Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,347,469 Not Listed For Sale

      6175 Sierra College Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6175 Sierra College Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,650
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shyrel Gaskey CLA Realty

    • 5786 Ridge Park Dr, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $4,490,817 Not Listed For Sale

      5786 Ridge Park Dr, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5786 Ridge Park Dr, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,725,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nassif Mimi Nassif Luxury Estates, Inc.

    • 5846 Ridge Park Dr, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $2,525,965 Not Listed For Sale

      5846 Ridge Park Dr, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5846 Ridge Park Dr, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,590,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Poch Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 5954 Oak St, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $630,951 Not Listed For Sale

      5954 Oak St, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5954 Oak St, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Walker Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 7288 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Est $591,618 Not Listed For Sale

      7288 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7288 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Browning Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7294 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Est $586,627 Not Listed For Sale

      7294 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7294 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather McKay Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 7300 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Est $578,153 Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7300 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 23, 2022

• 7276 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Est $565,194 Not Listed For Sale

      7276 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7276 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Stratton eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3760 Val Verde Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,615,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Val Verde Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3760 Val Verde Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Donovan Donovan Real Estate

    • 3400 Penryn Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $2,876,834 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Penryn Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3400 Penryn Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Tustin Klein Capitol Crown Real Estate

    • 6325 Arcadia Ave, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $610,218 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Arcadia Ave, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6325 Arcadia Ave, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lay Simple Co Real Estate

    • 5765 Stone Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $668,873 Not Listed For Sale

      5765 Stone Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5765 Stone Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lyle West Keller Williams Realty

    • 5942 Oak St, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $590,574 Not Listed For Sale

      5942 Oak St, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5942 Oak St, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Palos eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 3766 Holly St, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $727,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3766 Holly St, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3766 Holly St, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rogers Rogers & Associates

    • 3761 Taylor Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $696,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3761 Taylor Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3761 Taylor Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fontes-Schermerhorn Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 5735 Webb St, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $649,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5735 Webb St, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5735 Webb St, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alma Gina-Finkes Immers Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home