399

Recently Sold Homes in 76655

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3621 Beutel Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,419

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zadnik Premier, REALTORS

    3621 Beutel Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /27

    $308,320 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12309 Trogdon Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,333

    D.R. Horton Park Meadows

    12309 Trogdon Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /40

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    350 Hunters Meadow Dr, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,936

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Clements Camille Johnson

    350 Hunters Meadow Dr, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /11

    $301,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11324 Celestial Ct, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,500

    Stylecraft Legacy at Park Meadows

    11324 Celestial Ct, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /5

    $114,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    130 Sunflower St, Lorena, TX 76655

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $139,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,475

    Last Listing Agent Diane Ard Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    130 Sunflower St, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /33

    $325,620 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2801 Cyprian Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,933

    D.R. Horton Park Meadows

    2801 Cyprian Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /36

    $348,385 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2704 Cyprian Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    D.R. Horton Park Meadows

    2704 Cyprian Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /26

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    137 Thiele Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,819

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Warschak

    137 Thiele Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /3

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    229 Lasso Loop, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Flintrock Builders Rosenthal Estates

    229 Lasso Loop, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /43

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    917 Farney Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,995

    Last Listing Agent Catt Longoria Bramlett Partners

    917 Farney Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /35

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11313 Patera St, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,262

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Williams Camille Johnson

    11313 Patera St, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /34

    $334,335 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2700 Cyprian Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,667

    D.R. Horton Park Meadows

    2700 Cyprian Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /16

    $295,726 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11417 Patera St, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,476

    Last Listing Agent Desmond Graham The Graham Team

    11417 Patera St, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /5

    $725,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16523 Chapel Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,529

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Eastland Weichert, Realtors - The Eastland Group

    16523 Chapel Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /18

    $310,775 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    12508 Tarres Ct, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    12508 Tarres Ct, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /24

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11209 Solar St, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,022

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nesbitt Magnolia Realty

    11209 Solar St, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /28

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3304 Brosnan Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,831

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ridgway Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3304 Brosnan Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /13

    $281,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11417 Celestial Ct, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,333

    Stylecraft Legacy at Park Meadows

    11417 Celestial Ct, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /26

    $276,545 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2917 Taddy Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,667

    D.R. Horton Park Meadows

    2917 Taddy Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /40

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2971 Levi Pkwy, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,230

    Last Listing Agent Kayley George EG Realty

    2971 Levi Pkwy, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /25

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1329 Promised Land Rd, Hewitt, TX 76643

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,099

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1329 Promised Land Rd, Hewitt, TX 76643
  • /3

    $347,976 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11401 Patera St, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,038

    Flintrock Builders Park Meadows

    11401 Patera St, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /23

    $415,400 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11524 Celestial Ct, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,333

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French

    11524 Celestial Ct, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /18

    $78,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    256 Candyce Dr, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,122

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kubinski Crowned Eagle Realty

    256 Candyce Dr, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /30

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2125 Bond St, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genny Davis Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2125 Bond St, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /2

    $329,830 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3120 Taddy Rd, Waco, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,282

    Last Listing Agent James Gilmore Bentwood Realty

    3120 Taddy Rd, Waco, TX 76655
  • /3

    $277,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11421 Patera St, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,164

    Flintrock Builders Park Meadows

    11421 Patera St, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /38

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    500 Gibraltar Ln, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,112

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Meadows Graceland Real Estate

    500 Gibraltar Ln, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /33

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    100 Thiele Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,821

    Last Listing Agent Megan Miller Helms and Miller, Realtors

    100 Thiele Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /20

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2708 Samson Dr, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,876

    Last Listing Agent Mai Yousef Monument Realty

    2708 Samson Dr, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /18

    $300,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    11101 Undae Ct, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,286

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    11101 Undae Ct, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /34

    $348,070 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 05, 2025

    12512 Tarres Ct, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    12512 Tarres Ct, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /14

    $312,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11404 Celestial Ct, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,333

    Stylecraft Legacy at Park Meadows

    11404 Celestial Ct, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /36

    $474,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    154 Park Ln, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,212

    Last Listing Agent ShaLynna Mosley Magnolia Realty

    154 Park Ln, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /26

    $262,295 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2908 Taddy Rd, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,628

    D.R. Horton Park Meadows

    2908 Taddy Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /22

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2917 Gilchrist Dr, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,805

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Pineda James AG Real Estate & Associates

    2917 Gilchrist Dr, Lorena, TX 76655
  • /6

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11400 Themis Ct, Waco, TX 76655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,339

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    11400 Themis Ct, Waco, TX 76655
  • /38

    $482,531 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1013 Dillinger Rd, Hewitt, TX 76643

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $478,535

    Last Listing Agent Monique Flores Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1013 Dillinger Rd, Hewitt, TX 76643
  • /39

    $674,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1421 Promised Land Rd, Hewitt, TX 76643

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,566

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1421 Promised Land Rd, Hewitt, TX 76643
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    179 County Road 427, Lorena, TX 76655

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,049

    Last Listing Agent Cal Marshall Kelly Land and Ranch

    179 County Road 427, Lorena, TX 76655

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home