201

Recently Sold Homes in 90003

Section Image
  • /7

    $710,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    239 W 93rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,119

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Howard Keller Williams Realty

    239 W 93rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 215 E 73rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    215 E 73rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,149

    Last Listing Agent Susana Uriarte LEGACY HOMES MANAGEMENT INC

    215 E 73rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 424 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $480,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    424 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,625

    Last Listing Agent Linda Henry The M & M Team Realty

    424 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /37

    $1,295,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8110 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 10 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,333

    Last Listing Agent Camille Ellison Ellie B., A Real Estate Company

    8110 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 126 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $461,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    126 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,698

    Last Listing Agent Jena Peoples The Fox Group

    126 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 431 W 81st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $920,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    431 W 81st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,103

    Last Listing Agent Sue Gil eXp Realty of California Inc.

    431 W 81st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 323 E 107th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $875,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    323 E 107th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,459

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Fernandez ROA California Inc.

    323 E 107th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /2

    $742,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    433 E 97th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,950

    Last Listing Agent Linda Benaddi Ashby & Graff

    433 E 97th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /6

    $1,900,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    7104 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 16 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Griffin White BRC Advisors- BH

    7104 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 343 W 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $430,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    343 W 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,377

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    343 W 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /18

    $875,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6323 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,337

    Last Listing Agent Ron Jackson - Probate\Trust Specialist Compass

    6323 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /12

    $625,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    114 E 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,967

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Rockwell Fred Leeds Asset Group Inc.

    114 E 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 233 W 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $710,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    233 W 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,421

    Last Listing Agent Rene Cobian Colonial Real Estate

    233 W 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /11

    $1,550,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    241 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 13 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,305

    Last Listing Agent Sean Nami Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    241 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 112 W 62nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $680,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    112 W 62nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,154

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Corona KP Realty & Associates

    112 W 62nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 320 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $610,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    320 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,289

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Solis Coldwell Banker Envision

    320 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /24

    $500,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    113 E 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,659

    Last Listing Agent Nandi Cooper R.S. Cooper & Assocs Realty

    113 E 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 420 E 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $290,277 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    420 E 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,924

    Last Listing Agent Nohemi Ramirez Keller Williams Realty

    420 E 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 138 W 60th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $660,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    138 W 60th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,547

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cheng Keller Williams Realty/Temecula

    138 W 60th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 214 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $455,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    214 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,422

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ruiz C-21 Astro

    214 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /33

    $875,000 Sold Aug 03, 2025

    8620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $374/SF

    Current Estimated Value $905,982

    Last Listing Agent Joel Daniel Rangel Coldwell Banker Realty

    8620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 8115 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $730,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8115 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,865

    Last Listing Agent Vilma Flores Calhomes Realty

    8115 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 9422 Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $375,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9422 Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • Land
    • 5,858 Sq Ft
    • $2,788,104 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Millea Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    9422 Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /24

    $810,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    144 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,494

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Ezewiro Danichi Realty

    144 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 157 E 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $820,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    157 E 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,715

    Last Listing Agent Xio Sandoval ehomes

    157 E 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 333 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $626,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    333 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,699

    Last Listing Agent Jerusha Day Coldwell Banker Envision

    333 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 221 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $540,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    221 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,026

    Last Listing Agent Victor Soto Century 21 Allstars

    221 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 228 E 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $455,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    228 E 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,520

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Madrid Supreme Realty

    228 E 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 161 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $805,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    161 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,628

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vivanco Keller Williams SELA

    161 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 205 E 64th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $610,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    205 E 64th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,926

    Last Listing Agent Jose Perez Real Broker

    205 E 64th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 7906 San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $925,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7906 San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Paul Garcia Jr. Coldwell Banker Envision

    7906 San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 116 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $405,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    116 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,402

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rocha CROWN ROYAL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    116 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 126 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $635,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    126 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,698

    Last Listing Agent Richard Furstenberg Furstenberg Realty

    126 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 146 E 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $790,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    146 E 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,152

    Last Listing Agent Randy Russell Circle Real Estate

    146 E 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 154 W 104th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $404,250 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    154 W 104th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,588

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Stofenmacher Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

    154 W 104th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /22

    $875,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7416 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 6,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $135/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lucero Cervantes Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    7416 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 130 W 86th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $640,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    130 W 86th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,836

    Last Listing Agent LaTrease Young Coldwell Banker Envision

    130 W 86th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 210 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    210 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,150

    Last Listing Agent Jody Clegg Compass

    210 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 155 157 W 103 St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $710,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    155 157 W 103 St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mel Robles Century 21 Allstars

    155 157 W 103 St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 440 W 68th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $835,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    440 W 68th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 5 Beds
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,039/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,333

    Last Listing Agent Donna Nazir THE SKYE GROUP INC.

    440 W 68th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home