201

Recently Sold Homes in 90003

Section Image
  • /37

    $2,115,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8307 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 18 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 7,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Carroll Compass

    8307 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

Showing Results 201 - 201, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home