298

Recently Sold Homes in 90024

Section Image
  • /17

    $2,370,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    10527 Ashton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,392,709

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sires Nourmand & Associates-BH

    10527 Ashton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /31

    $1,550,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10590 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1802, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,081

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Neale Compass

    10590 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1802, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /23

    $1,145,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    10966 Strathmore Dr Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,113

    Last Listing Agent Jennice Anne Tronciale Sotheby's International Realty

    10966 Strathmore Dr Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /11

    $644,300 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10960 Ashton Ave Unit 108, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,764

    Last Listing Agent Christen Tull Christen Tull

    10960 Ashton Ave Unit 108, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /39

    $1,310,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1414 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,208

    Last Listing Agent Laadan Vosough Coldwell Banker Realty

    1414 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /21

    $2,200,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1618 Hilts Ave Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Heller Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    1618 Hilts Ave Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /21

    $5,035,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1360 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 11 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Zacuto Zacuto Group

    1360 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10800 Holman Ave Unit 206, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,655

    Last Listing Agent Dean Mandile Sotheby's International Realty

    10800 Holman Ave Unit 206, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /33

    $690,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10551 Wilshire Blvd Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,772

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Hohnen Douglas Elliman

    10551 Wilshire Blvd Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /17

    $745,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10660 Wilshire Blvd Unit 407, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,167

    Last Listing Agent Shari Etaat Westside Realty of California

    10660 Wilshire Blvd Unit 407, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • 1726 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    $1,650,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1726 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,832,740

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brager Rodeo Realty

    1726 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • 10475 Ashton Ave Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    $1,180,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10475 Ashton Ave Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,469

    Last Listing Agent XIAO TU Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    10475 Ashton Ave Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /30

    $1,450,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10430 Wilshire Blvd Unit 802, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,008,096

    Last Listing Agent Tregg Rustad Rodeo Realty

    10430 Wilshire Blvd Unit 802, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10475 Ashton Ave Unit 203, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,046

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Weiss Compass

    10475 Ashton Ave Unit 203, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /2

    $970,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10531 Ashton Ave Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,539

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Kraiem-Levi Equity Union

    10531 Ashton Ave Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /40

    $5,650,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1200 Club View Dr Unit 6S, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,359/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,812,892

    Last Listing Agent Jane Gavens Compass

    1200 Club View Dr Unit 6S, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /71

    $7,995,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    10571 Wyton Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,570/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,805,467

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Wilson Carolwood Estates

    10571 Wyton Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /24

    $740,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    10535 Wilshire Blvd Unit D08, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,031

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Cagle Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    10535 Wilshire Blvd Unit D08, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /10

    $7,000,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10601 Wilshire Blvd Unit PHE, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,050,346

    Last Listing Agent Lea Porter The Beverly Hills Estates

    10601 Wilshire Blvd Unit PHE, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /35

    $517,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10501 Wilshire Blvd Unit 807, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,603

    Last Listing Agent M. Michele Martin Rodeo Realty

    10501 Wilshire Blvd Unit 807, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /42

    $1,525,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10550 Wilshire Blvd Unit 505, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,081

    Last Listing Agent Aleen Derartinian Compass

    10550 Wilshire Blvd Unit 505, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /2

    $718,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10654 Wilkins Ave Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,586

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bridges Compass

    10654 Wilkins Ave Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /40

    $3,325,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    10321 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,321,706

    Last Listing Agent Faye Sarafian-Erdman Nelson Shelton & Associates

    10321 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /31

    $2,090,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10543 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,196,475

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bremner Compass

    10543 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /33

    $12,500,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10800 Wilshire Blvd Unit 2202, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,472/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,716,143

    Last Listing Agent Linda May Carolwood Estates

    10800 Wilshire Blvd Unit 2202, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /49

    $4,930,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10638 Le Conte Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,632/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,941,471

    Last Listing Agent Laurence Young Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    10638 Le Conte Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /19

    $2,325,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10735 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,296,794

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Husting Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    10735 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /19

    $12,150,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    900 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 19,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $12,271,852

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Taksa Remax Commercial and Investment Realty

    900 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /23

    $835,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    969 Hilgard Ave Unit 910, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,149

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brucker Rick Brucker Realty

    969 Hilgard Ave Unit 910, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /69

    $3,131,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    436 Levering Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,231,725

    Last Listing Agent Chad Lund Douglas Elliman

    436 Levering Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /2

    $4,750,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10474 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,661,669

    Last Listing Agent Ray Lyon Compass

    10474 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /32

    $1,395,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10720 Ohio Ave Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $912/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,916

    Last Listing Agent Mandana Kohen Nourmand & Associates-BW

    10720 Ohio Ave Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /35

    $1,630,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10590 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1502, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,717

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Drinkwater Revel Real Estate

    10590 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1502, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /37

    $1,600,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11099 Ophir Dr Unit 303, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $826/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,942

    Last Listing Agent Angela Williams Nourmand & Associates-BH

    11099 Ophir Dr Unit 303, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /34

    $2,999,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10375 Wilshire Blvd Unit 11G & 11J, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $900/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Miller Marks Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    10375 Wilshire Blvd Unit 11G & 11J, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • 1340 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 113, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    $735,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1340 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 113, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,996

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jafarkhani RE/MAX Connections

    1340 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 113, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /24

    $1,550,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10450 Wilshire Blvd Unit 8A, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,972

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Okhovat Compass

    10450 Wilshire Blvd Unit 8A, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /37

    $3,500,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    678 Loring Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,560/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,505,625

    Last Listing Agent Mason Merrins Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    678 Loring Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /34

    $1,345,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10490 Wilshire Blvd Unit 702, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,655

    Last Listing Agent Linda Waxman Linda Waxman

    10490 Wilshire Blvd Unit 702, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • 11044 Ophir Dr Unit 402, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    $785,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11044 Ophir Dr Unit 402, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,945

    Last Listing Agent Alice Huang Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    11044 Ophir Dr Unit 402, Los Angeles, CA 90024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home