298

Recently Sold Homes in 90024

Section Image
  • /12

    $775,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1250 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 406, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,116

    Last Listing Agent John Podhor Compass

    1250 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 406, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • 10452 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    $2,715,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10452 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,040/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,860,033

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cragnotti G&C Properties

    10452 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /2

    $1,338,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10590 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1403, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,384,972

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lee Prime Properties & Associates

    10590 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1403, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /55

    $630,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1300 Midvale Ave Unit 502, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,948

    Last Listing Agent Laadan Vosough Coldwell Banker Realty

    1300 Midvale Ave Unit 502, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /2

    $2,265,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10430 Wilshire Blvd Unit 802, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,008,096

    Last Listing Agent Micah Conrad-Wetanson Carolwood Estates

    10430 Wilshire Blvd Unit 802, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /26

    $5,300,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10776 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1904, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,499/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,659,415

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jackson Revel Real Estate

    10776 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1904, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /18

    $1,565,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    10660 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1505, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,992

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Saginor The Beverly Hills Estates

    10660 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1505, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /19

    $870,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10725 Ohio Ave Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,459

    Last Listing Agent Meir Nemetsky Power Brokers

    10725 Ohio Ave Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /33

    $3,010,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    10776 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1001, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $1,089/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,118,180

    Last Listing Agent Maya Hazen Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    10776 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1001, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /44

    $2,295,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10490 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1206, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $827/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,290,436

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rogo Compass

    10490 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1206, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /31

    $545,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10501 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1906, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,318

    Last Listing Agent M. Michele Martin Rodeo Realty

    10501 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1906, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10465 Eastborne Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,997

    Last Listing Agent Faye Bogari Bogari Agency

    10465 Eastborne Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /68

    $7,380,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    315 Veteran Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,202,728

    Last Listing Agent Or Brodsky Compass

    315 Veteran Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /49

    $1,850,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10611 Ashton Ave Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,814,975

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Um Epique Realty

    10611 Ashton Ave Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • 10982 Roebling Ave Unit 464, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    $710,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10982 Roebling Ave Unit 464, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,147

    Last Listing Agent Jon Tolhoek Select California Homes

    10982 Roebling Ave Unit 464, Los Angeles, CA 90024
  • /5

    $7,000,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1615 Greenfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 32 Beds
    • 25 Baths
    • 18,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Azzi Tony Azzi

    1615 Greenfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /17

    $952,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1434 Greenfield Ave Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,521

    Last Listing Agent Gila Sabet Marathon Estate Properties, Inc.

    1434 Greenfield Ave Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /17

    $895,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1655 Greenfield Ave Unit 16, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $778/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,180

    Last Listing Agent Susan Roth Douglas Elliman

    1655 Greenfield Ave Unit 16, Los Angeles, CA 90025

Showing Results 281 - 298, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home