Est $1,392,939 Not Listed For Sale
2250 N Alvarado St, Los Angeles, CA 90039
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,632 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $833/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,360,000
- Sep 06, 2024
Last Listing Agent Silke Fernald Serhant California, Inc