411

Recently Sold Homes in 90066

Section Image
  • /51

    $2,260,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3411 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 10 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 5,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,301,239

    Last Listing Agent Judi Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    3411 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /20

    $1,800,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3604 Moore St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,108/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,982,739

    Last Listing Agent Frank Langen DPP

    3604 Moore St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $2,430,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3200 Corinth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,453,532

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Puro Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    3200 Corinth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /47

    $1,975,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11963 Woodbine St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,962,917

    Last Listing Agent Adam Glick Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    11963 Woodbine St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /59

    $2,800,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11523 Vienna Way, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,113/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,801,239

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Mormino Rodeo Realty

    11523 Vienna Way, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /14

    $518,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3544 S Centinela Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,548

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Grande Coldwell Banker Realty

    3544 S Centinela Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /33

    $1,452,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    11821 Atlantic Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,192/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,502

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Blair Young Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    11821 Atlantic Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /36

    $549,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3544 S Centinela Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,548

    Last Listing Agent Joel Newton Coldwell Banker Realty

    3544 S Centinela Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /39

    $4,500,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3362 Rosewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,370/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,316,580

    Last Listing Agent Paige Ogden Pardee Properties

    3362 Rosewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $3,875,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4226 East Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,807,919

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Clemons Thomas James Real Estate Services, Inc

    4226 East Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 12400 Mitchell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12400 Mitchell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 10 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Everett Wong Greysteel California, Inc.

    12400 Mitchell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4157 Tivoli Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,156/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,364

    Last Listing Agent Keyanna Rees Compass

    4157 Tivoli Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /23

    $2,025,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3640 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,455/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,283

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Foster Resident Group

    3640 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /16

    $2,140,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3512 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,249,924

    Last Listing Agent Ron Wynn Compass

    3512 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /20

    $2,230,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3267 Mountain View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,927/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,209,836

    Last Listing Agent Diana Muscianisi Estate Properties

    3267 Mountain View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /43

    $1,256,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12440 Walsh Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,239

    Last Listing Agent Adonis Curammeng eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    12440 Walsh Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /32

    $900,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4924 Mcconnell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,271

    Last Listing Agent Ziga Weisseisen Estate Properties

    4924 Mcconnell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $2,850,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3201 Maplewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,920,779

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Miller KW Westside Estates

    3201 Maplewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 3461 Ashwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3461 Ashwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,503/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,208

    Last Listing Agent Reina Paredes Equity Union Real Estate

    3461 Ashwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $2,470,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12536 Barbara Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,435,149

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Sean Illouz Coldwell Banker Realty

    12536 Barbara Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /28

    $2,250,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4166 Mildred Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $983/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Feil Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4166 Mildred Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /26

    $2,220,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11417 Washington Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 12 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 8,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Lins Kidder Mathews of California, Inc.

    11417 Washington Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 3545 Ashwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $2,015,800 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3545 Ashwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,439/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,993,638

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Butler Equity Union

    3545 Ashwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $4,150,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13048 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,192/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,027,208

    Last Listing Agent Coleman Eisner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    13048 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /41

    $2,425,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4276 Campbell Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,358,242

    Last Listing Agent Emil Alexander Schneeman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4276 Campbell Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /25

    $1,775,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    12304 Washington Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,626

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jesman Edward Jesman Realty

    12304 Washington Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 13023 Warren Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $2,884,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13023 Warren Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,162/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,837,505

    Last Listing Agent Armin Monfared Innovate Realty, Inc.

    13023 Warren Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /36

    $2,975,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    12713 Stanwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,145/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,956,034

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Davis Compass

    12713 Stanwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 12132 Herbert St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $1,353,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12132 Herbert St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,603

    Last Listing Agent Wyn Dee Swartz First Team Real Estate

    12132 Herbert St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $3,850,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4039 Michael Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,621,978

    Last Listing Agent Yacine Lakhoua Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    4039 Michael Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $3,580,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12806 Admiral Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,025/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,479,444

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fajardo Compass

    12806 Admiral Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /62

    $2,020,220 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4417 Campbell Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,151,261

    Last Listing Agent Christin Moses Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4417 Campbell Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /22

    $1,440,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3803 S Verona Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,976

    Last Listing Agent Rick Dergan LPT Realty, Inc

    3803 S Verona Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /24

    $1,495,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    12610 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Dergan LPT Realty, Inc

    12610 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 12464 Washington Place Unit C, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $1,580,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    12464 Washington Place Unit C, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,992

    Last Listing Agent Brad Gilboe Exp Realty of California Inc.

    12464 Washington Place Unit C, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /45

    $2,255,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3783 Rosewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $1,727/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,198,140

    Last Listing Agent Vahe Shaghzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    3783 Rosewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $1,895,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3420 Wade St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,935,828

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Foster Resident Group

    3420 Wade St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $6,574,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3516 Mountain View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,322,888

    Last Listing Agent Ron Wynn Compass

    3516 Mountain View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $2,325,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3904 East Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,268,564

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Corrigan Compass

    3904 East Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /32

    $775,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4365 Mclaughlin Ave Unit 12, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,421

    Last Listing Agent Janet Singleton Coldwell Banker Realty

    4365 Mclaughlin Ave Unit 12, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home