111

Recently Sold Homes in 90067

Section Image
  • /13

    $1,746,829

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    211 W Elm Ct Unit 11C, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,797/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neyshia Go Sotheby's International Realty

    211 W Elm Ct Unit 11C, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /32

    $2,100,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2338 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,032,367

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hashman Berris Sotheby's International Realty

    2338 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /10

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2170 Century Park E Unit 204S, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,283

    Last Listing Agent Keith Adler Rodeo Realty

    2170 Century Park E Unit 204S, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • 2122 Century Park Ln Unit 108, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2122 Century Park Ln Unit 108, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,657

    Last Listing Agent Erica Fields Compass

    2122 Century Park Ln Unit 108, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /21

    $1,425,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2249 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,424

2249 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /33

    $3,276,050

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10104 Empyrean Way Unit 203, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $994/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,387,299

    Last Listing Agent David Offer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    10104 Empyrean Way Unit 203, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /44

    $2,350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10118 Empyrean Way Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $984/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,294,576

    Last Listing Agent Jane Siegal Coldwell Banker Realty

    10118 Empyrean Way Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • 2112 Century Park Ln Unit 313, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2112 Century Park Ln Unit 313, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,572

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bui Luxre Realty, Inc.

    2112 Century Park Ln Unit 313, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • 2313 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    $2,135,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2313 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,253,555

    Last Listing Agent Jacky An SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    2313 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /2

    $9,650,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1 W Century Dr Unit 24A 24D, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $1,598/SF
    • 679 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,189,322

    Last Listing Agent Nihan Bol 360 Realty

    1 W Century Dr Unit 24A 24D, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /41

    $1,925,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2397 Century Hill Unit 252, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $982/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,106

    Last Listing Agent Enzo Ricciardelli Sotheby's International Realty

    2397 Century Hill Unit 252, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /7

    $3,347,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    211 W Elm Ct Unit 16B, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,846/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,391,738

211 W Elm Ct Unit 16B, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /28

    $3,200,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2220 Avenue of The Stars Unit 2205, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,075/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,311,712

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Markus Carolwood Estates

    2220 Avenue of The Stars Unit 2205, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /2

    $1,270,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2324 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,447

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Levin Nourmand & Associates-BW

    2324 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /22

    $1,300,026

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2122 Century Park Ln Unit 314, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,396

    Last Listing Agent Safir Shamsi Rodeo Realty

    2122 Century Park Ln Unit 314, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /21

    $1,975,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2413 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,914,944

2413 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /39

    $1,895,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2264 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $907/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,833

2264 Century Hill, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /16

    $8,400,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1 W Century Dr Unit 10A, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,803/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,564,511

    Last Listing Agent Tomer Fridman Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    1 W Century Dr Unit 10A, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /18

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2220 Avenue of The Stars Unit 2306, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $1,349/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,827,170

    Last Listing Agent Alphonso Lascano Carolwood Estates

    2220 Avenue of The Stars Unit 2306, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /2

    $1,930,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2142 Century Park Ln Unit 410, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,014/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,922,344

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brucker Rick Brucker Realty

    2142 Century Park Ln Unit 410, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /30

    $3,500,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10126 Empyrean Way Unit 303, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,260/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,539,690

    Last Listing Agent Boaz Lev-Ari Lenzner The Agency

    10126 Empyrean Way Unit 303, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /41

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2160 Century Park E Unit 308N, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,167

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rogo Compass

    2160 Century Park E Unit 308N, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /40

    $1,285,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2382 Century Hill Unit 113, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,984

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Shink Compass

    2382 Century Hill Unit 113, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /37

    $699,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2170 Century Park E Unit 910, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,724

    Last Listing Agent Diana Cook California Dreaming Realty, Inc

    2170 Century Park E Unit 910, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /2

    $4,050,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    211 W Elm Ct Unit 10A, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,901/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,996,223

211 W Elm Ct Unit 10A, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /2

    $1,313,400

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2112 Century Park Ln Unit 117, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,920

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brucker Rick Brucker Realty

    2112 Century Park Ln Unit 117, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /29

    $744,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2170 Century Park E Unit 1002, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,093

2170 Century Park E Unit 1002, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /2

    $6,920,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1 W Century Dr Unit 18C, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,110/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,834,111

    Last Listing Agent Flor Hernandez Sotheby's International Realty

    1 W Century Dr Unit 18C, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /15

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2160 Century Park E Unit 1103, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,364

    Last Listing Agent Shana Tavangarian Carolwood Estates

    2160 Century Park E Unit 1103, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • /17

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2160 Century Park E Unit 803, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,980

    Last Listing Agent Judy Feder The Beverly Hills Estates

    2160 Century Park E Unit 803, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  • 2170 Century Park E Unit 1004S, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    $610,126

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2170 Century Park E Unit 1004S, Los Angeles, CA 90067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,908

    Last Listing Agent Dan Oliver North Hills Realty

    2170 Century Park E Unit 1004S, Los Angeles, CA 90067

Showing Results 81 - 111, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home