319

Recently Sold Homes in 90068

Section Image
  • /68

    $2,320,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3093 Lake Hollywood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,208,756

    Last Listing Agent Michael Okun Sotheby's International Realty

    3093 Lake Hollywood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /29

    $2,042,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6844 Cahuenga Park Trail, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,926,720

    Last Listing Agent Robert Canova Engel & Völkers Beverly Hills

    6844 Cahuenga Park Trail, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /31

    $1,550,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2682 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,007

    Last Listing Agent Guy Miracle Sotheby's International Realty

    2682 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 2102 Holly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,280,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2102 Holly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • Land
    • 4,316 Sq Ft
    • $12,916,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Ebbert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2102 Holly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /40

    $1,195,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6817 Treasure Trail, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,193

    Last Listing Agent Simon Beardmore Sotheby's International Realty

    6817 Treasure Trail, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /64

    $3,130,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5523 Tuxedo Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,021,250

    Last Listing Agent Todd Henricks Compass

    5523 Tuxedo Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $4,320,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7321 Woodrow Wilson Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,225,415

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Hohnen Douglas Elliman

    7321 Woodrow Wilson Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046
  • /18

    $920,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7242 Woodrow Wilson Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,124

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Simpson Rodeo Realty

    7242 Woodrow Wilson Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 5437 Norwich Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $829,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5437 Norwich Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,962,171

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Weiss ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    5437 Norwich Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 6245 Scenic Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6245 Scenic Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,140,343

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Russell eXp Realty of California Inc

    6245 Scenic Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 1942 Grace Ave Unit 223, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $540,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1942 Grace Ave Unit 223, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,779

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Di Vico Trust Properties USA,Inc

    1942 Grace Ave Unit 223, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /30

    $2,390,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5692 Holly Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,459,948

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Reichling Compass

    5692 Holly Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /46

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3319 Floyd Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,256

    Last Listing Agent Phil Boroda Coldwell Banker Realty

    3319 Floyd Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 2740 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,880,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2740 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,850,879

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lung Exclusive Estate Properties Inc

    2740 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /41

    $690,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3480 Barham Blvd Unit 217, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,955

3480 Barham Blvd Unit 217, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /31

    $1,528,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3275 Dos Palos Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,521,175

    Last Listing Agent Carla Winnie Compass

    3275 Dos Palos Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $1,020,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2180 Alcyona Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,259

    Last Listing Agent David Kramer Compass

    2180 Alcyona Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /41

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2234 Vista Del Mar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,290

    Last Listing Agent JB Fung Compass

    2234 Vista Del Mar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 6312 Tahoe Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $2,450,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6312 Tahoe Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,688,836

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Brown Serhant California, Inc

    6312 Tahoe Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 3480 Barham Blvd Unit 211, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $565,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3480 Barham Blvd Unit 211, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,014

    Last Listing Agent Oren Mordkowitz Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    3480 Barham Blvd Unit 211, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 1901 N Stoke Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,005,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1901 N Stoke Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,491

    Last Listing Agent Shar Rezai-Hariri First Team Real Estate

    1901 N Stoke Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 6324 Grape Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,199,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6324 Grape Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,246

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Stofenmacher Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

    6324 Grape Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $643,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6431 Dix St, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,583

    Last Listing Agent David Cilento Nelson Shelton & Associates

    6431 Dix St, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /35

    $2,550,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5646 Valley Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,532,613

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Massengale Compass

    5646 Valley Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /38

    $6,325,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1851 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,071/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,893,416

    Last Listing Agent Amir Mostame Carolwood Estates

    1851 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /27

    $1,760,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5911 Canyon Heights Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,015/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,751,195

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Barad Nourmand & Associates-HW

    5911 Canyon Heights Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /51

    $2,150,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6801 Iris Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,224,000

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hyde Coldwell Banker Realty

    6801 Iris Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /19

    $1,875,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6475 San Marco Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $999/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,781,336

    Last Listing Agent Sean Galligan Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    6475 San Marco Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /42

    $1,720,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3740 Multiview Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,806,168

    Last Listing Agent Idan Gould Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    3740 Multiview Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $2,400,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2500 Carman Crest Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,006/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,409,922

    Last Listing Agent Lissa Lebel Sotheby's International Realty

    2500 Carman Crest Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /33

    $2,035,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7187 Macapa Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,120,418

    Last Listing Agent Ben Belack Serhant California, Inc

    7187 Macapa Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 2307 El Contento Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,995,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2307 El Contento Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,020/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,945,148

    Last Listing Agent Peter Owens Christie's RE SoCal

    2307 El Contento Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /57

    $2,722,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2890 Durand Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,714,029

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Rogers Compass

    2890 Durand Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 2820 Oak Point Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,050,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2820 Oak Point Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,095

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Garcia Montana Realty Services

    2820 Oak Point Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /62

    $2,452,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1926 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,452,641

    Last Listing Agent Konstantine Valissarakos Nourmand & Associates-HW

    1926 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /19

    $550,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1922 Tamarind Ave Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,465

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Jack Compass

    1922 Tamarind Ave Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $5,650,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7302 Mulholland Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,834/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,494,239

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Greene Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    7302 Mulholland Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046
  • /41

    $2,570,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3122 Arrowhead Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,558,028

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Halsey Compass

    3122 Arrowhead Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $4,250,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2536 Mount Beacon Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,584/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,976,275

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kallick Compass

    2536 Mount Beacon Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /32

    $2,250,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3138 Oakshire Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $989/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,136,461

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Schwartz The Agency

    3138 Oakshire Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home