5,091

Homes in ZIP Code 95030

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $2,291,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      17299 E Vineland Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17299 E Vineland Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $5,467/SF
      • 675 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $3,778,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    15781 Poppy Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    Welcoming Spanish architecture invites a peaceful ambience in Daves neighborhood! Paver stone driveway & travertine patio create beautiful backdrop to lovely property rebuilt in 2017. Generous great room & spacious dining rm w/ vaulted ceilings & dual sided limestone gas fireplace. Beautiful hwd floors flow thru interior & natural light thru lg picture windows & French doors. Out cove in dining

    Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    15781 Poppy Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /2

    $2,610,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12 Bayview Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,195/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,698,702

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Friess Compass

    12 Bayview Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /49

      Est $3,913,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      18828 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18828 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,219/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Freeze-Manning Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $4,888,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft

    18211 Saratoga Los Gatos Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    Serene Storybook Estate with Old World Charm, offering approximately 1.36 acres of Tranquility, and Award-Winning Schools in the Heart of Monte Sereno. Discover a uniquely charming, artistic, and private 1930s estate, a rare Mediterranean gem where nature, history, and luxury coalesce. Featuring delightfully romantic architecture with handmade Spanish clay roof tiles and balconies, high ceilings

    Nathera Mawla Coldwell Banker Realty

    18211 Saratoga Los Gatos Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /39

    $2,810,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15415 Winchester Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,598/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,805,511

    Last Listing Agent Michael Riese Coldwell Banker Realty

    15415 Winchester Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /85

      Est $5,859,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      19292 Bainter Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19292 Bainter Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,009/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,288,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Synthia Cucchiarra Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /80

    $9,850,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,193 Sq Ft

    18000 Overlook Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Welcome to La Estancia, a rare historic estate in Glenridge, one of Los Gatos most sought-after neighborhoods and just moments from exciting downtown Los Gatos. Originally crafted in the late 1800s and refined in 1901 by architect Willis Polk, whose work includes the famed Filoli estate in Woodside, California. This Mission Revival residence blends timeless character with exceptional privacy. Set

    Donald Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

    18000 Overlook Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /51

    $3,528,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    17981 Rose Ct, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,862/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,181,787

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Werner Compass

    17981 Rose Ct, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
    • /56

      Est $4,715,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Los Gatos Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      236 Los Gatos Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,405,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Slater Intero Real Estate Services

  • /64

    $2,798,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    136 Loma Alta Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Nestled in a coveted Los Gatos neighborhood, this beautifully remodeled home blends timeless character with flexible living and future potential. A welcoming front porch leads into a warm living room featuring wood floors, a wood-burning fireplace, and beautiful stained-glass windows. The thoughtfully designed living spaces are ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, while a covered deck

    Nicolette Rodman Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    136 Loma Alta Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /46

    $2,420,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    52 Jackson St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,407/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,509,360

    Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    52 Jackson St, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /40

      Est $3,592,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      467 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,440,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Nunnally KW Bay Area Estates

  • /42

    $2,798,888

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    226 San Mateo Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLER IS OFFERING BUYER CREDITS IN ESCROW! Steps from downtown Los Gatos dining, boutique shopping, cafes, minutes from Vasona Park, this home offers a walkable lifestyle within the highly rated LG school district. The home features great curb appeal w/ beautiful landscaping, a wide pavered driveway, & hill views. The property offers approximately 2,103 SqFt of usable living

    Deepak Compass

    226 San Mateo Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /26

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    310 Tait Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $1,832/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,095

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Trolan Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    310 Tait Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Los Gatos Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      263 Los Gatos Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $690/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hopman Newmark Cornish & Carey

  • /68

    $3,995,000

    $904K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft

    16251 Maya Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Look at this great new price!! Only 8 minutes from downtown, this home commands some of the most extraordinary views cross the entire Bay Area--dazzling by day and night, yet it is less than 3 miles from downtown. Positioned on more than an acre,the views are showcased from nearly every room as well as from the pool. impressive scale and timeless design elements include soaring ceilings,

    Kate Engelbrecht Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    16251 Maya Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /82

    $4,600,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    86 Central Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,732,994

    Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    86 Central Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 San Benito Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      470 San Benito Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $690/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,688,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sung Compass

  • /30

    $4,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft

    17506 Vineland Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    Located within one of the most desirable neighborhoods in Monte Sereno and Los Gatos, this exceptional contemporary estate blends timeless elegance with sophisticated and warm design, all within moments of downtown Los Gatos, Vasona Park, and the award-winning Los Gatos Schools. Completely remodeled with meticulous attention to detail, this extraordinary 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers

    Joe Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty

    17506 Vineland Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /2

    $2,310,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    85 Prospect Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,221,512

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Collins Intero Real Estate Services

    85 Prospect Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /69

      Est $7,632,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Foster Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      140 Foster Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,612/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,950,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $4,280,000

    $300K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    16970 Cypress Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Brand-new single-story 3,032 sqft (2,616 sqft main home + 416 sqft ADU) Cape Codstyle modern residence by AL Homes, currently under construction with an estimated completion in Spring 2026. The flexible layout includes a 4BD/3BA main home plus an attached 1BD/1BA ADU, a 504 sqft attached two-car garage, and solar for enhanced energy efficiency. Bright, airy interiors offer ceilings up to 14'4",

    Tony Alarcon Intero Real Estate Services

    16970 Cypress Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,120,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    40 Pleasant St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,726/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,030,566

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Wedemeyer Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    40 Pleasant St, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /51

      Est $6,474,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Reservoir Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      80 Reservoir Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,048/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,850,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Simpson KW Bay Area Estates

  • /55

    $4,888,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    15392 Via Palomino, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    Incredible opportunity in the highly desirable Loma Serena Equestrian neighborhood. Rarely available, this single-level home offers 5 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2 half baths with a highly functional floor plan. A formal entry with gleaming hardwood floors and a skylight welcomes you in. The spacious kitchen features travertine slab countertops, island with marble top and abundant cabinetry that

    Colleen Rose Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    15392 Via Palomino, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,845,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    105 Vista Del Prado, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,095,039

    Last Listing Agent Kim Richman Compass

    105 Vista Del Prado, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /46

      Est $3,996,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Bersano Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      154 Bersano Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lila Kazemi Compass

  • /99

    $4,398,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft

    16988 Kennedy Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Refined, sophisticated, and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional Kennedy Road residence offers elevated luxury living in one of Los Gatos most desirable locations. Built with high-end finishes and architectural intention, the home showcases tall ceilings, abundant natural light, and seamless flow throughout. The interiors blend timeless elegance with modern comfort ideal for both everyday

    Stine Schoening Jackson Compass

    16988 Kennedy Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /38

    $1,661,888

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    15400 Winchester Blvd Unit 25, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $923/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,685,425

15400 Winchester Blvd Unit 25, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /35

      Est $3,663,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Bersano Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      190 Bersano Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,730/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kehriotis JMK Investments

  • /50

    $4,498,000

    $501K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft

    18782 Withey Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    Major $500K adjustment from the original list price. A rare Monte Sereno hillside property on prestigious Withey Road, offering one of the South Bays best views of the Valley, with sweeping city-light, garden, and vineyard outlooks. The elevated setting creates the dramatic outlook, peaceful separation, and tucked-away feel while still being only a 4-min drive to vibrant downtown Los Gatos. The

    Spencer Hsu eXp Realty of California Inc

    18782 Withey Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /61

    $2,435,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    16190 Maya Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,744,292

    Last Listing Agent Donald Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

    16190 Maya Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /2

      Est $3,744,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Bersano Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      196 Bersano Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Wellman Homeowner Experience

  • /72

    $4,498,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    17660 Vineland Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    Welcome to 17660 Vineland, ideally located just minutes from vibrant downtown Los Gatos with convenient access to major transportation routes. This beautifully remodeled single-story home is set in one of Monte Sereno's most sought-after neighborhoods and showcases exceptional quality and attention to detail throughout. The recently remodeled kitchen features slab countertops, designer tile

    Donald Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

    17660 Vineland Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • 100 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    100 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,425/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,842,668

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lin Century 21 Masters

    100 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      141 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $735/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jinny Ahn Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /76

    $6,298,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,484 Sq Ft

    16371 Aztec Ridge Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Welcome to 16371 Aztec Ridge, a 5-bed, 4.5-bath estate set on approximately 2 acres above Los Gatos, offering sweeping views across Silicon Valley and stretching to San Francisco. A gated entry leads to a beautifully maintained setting with expansive parking and a 3-car garage. Inside, the home opens to a grand foyer framed by walls of glass that capture the surrounding landscape. The main level

    Benjamin Frieden KW Bay Area Estates

    16371 Aztec Ridge Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /28

    $2,650,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    510 Monterey Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,595,274

    Last Listing Agent Kirsty Hepburn Compass

    510 Monterey Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /31

      Est $3,322,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      16391 Cypress Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16391 Cypress Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,144/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home