5,091

Homes in ZIP Code 95030

Section Image
  • /76

    $5,600,000

    $575K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,521 Sq Ft

    101 Glen Ridge Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    A landmark residence that embodies the grace, history, and charm of old Los Gatos - this vintage Craftsman stands in the prestigious and highly sought-after Glen Ridge neighborhood. Blending timeless architectural character with modern livability this grand home offers approximately 5,500 square feet of living space featuring expansive rooms, numerous picture windows, rich Hardwood floors and 6

    Bart Call Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    101 Glen Ridge Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /46

    $4,300,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    21 Euclid Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,610/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,920,669

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lister Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Euclid Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /62

      Est $3,573,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Grove St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8 Grove St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Tran KW Elevate

  • /39

    $4,500,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft

    19650 Sky Oaks Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Welcome to 19650 Sky Oaks Way, a stunning single-story ranch estate tucked away on approximately one acre of serene, landscaped grounds in the coveted hills of Los Gatos. Custom-built in 1966 and offered for the very first time, this 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home features over 3,200 square feet of refined living with an open floor plan bathed in natural light. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor

    Maggie Wong Intero Real Estate Services

    19650 Sky Oaks Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $4,200,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    210 Vista Del Monte, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,286/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,932,490

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    210 Vista Del Monte, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /38

      Est $2,716,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Fairview Plaza, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      99 Fairview Plaza, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haleem Ballou eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /109

    $5,988,000

    $500K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,001 Sq Ft

    16383 Aztec Ridge Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Set along one of Los Gatos most sought after ridge lines, this extraordinary estate captures sweeping yet intimate panoramas. Nearly every window frames views across downtown Los Gatos, Vasona Lake, the surrounding mountain ridges, and even the distant skylines of San Francisco, Oakland, and San Jose. Wrapped in privacy and framed by elegant landscaping, this breathtaking residence combines

    Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    16383 Aztec Ridge Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /89

    $3,950,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    45 Central Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,597/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,372,891

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bernasconi Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    45 Central Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /19

      Est $3,235,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Jackson St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      151 Jackson St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,459/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,360,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ward Compass

  • /17

    $2,098,000

    New Construction $2M PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,810 Sq Ft

    16497 S Kennedy Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Spectacular 2.58± acre building site in the prestigious South Kennedy Road neighborhood of Los Gatos. Planning approval has been received from the town of Los Gatos for a 4,810sf±, 5 bedroom, 4 full and 2 half bathroom home. This beautiful property offers open vistas of the surrounding Los Gatos mountains and stately oak trees with a clear and easily accessible building site. The location sits

    Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    16497 S Kennedy Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $2,667,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    16310 Oakhurst Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,095/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,874,722

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Marie Trapani Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    16310 Oakhurst Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
    • /79

      Est $3,412,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Los Gatos Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      108 Los Gatos Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,484/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Licari Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $869,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 1, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Tucked into a desirable corner location, this beautiful Los Gatos condo offers a bright, inviting atmosphere with direct access to the unit and a private backyard retreat. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath home features a modern kitchen with beautiful countertops and quality appliances, complemented by stylish flooring that creates a seamless, contemporary feel. The living

    Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 1, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,525,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    73 Ellenwood Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $2,202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,248,493

    Last Listing Agent Linda S. Rodriguez Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    73 Ellenwood Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /94

      Est $5,674,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Isabelle Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      119 Isabelle Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,112/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonafede Team Compass

  • /66

    $10,188,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,566 Sq Ft

    18800 Saratoga Los Gatos Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    This newly constructed estate is a testament to masterful craftsmanship and contemporary design. Unique architectural elements and bespoke finishes create light-filled spaces with seamless indoor-outdoor flow. Offering 5566± SF on a 1-acre+ lot, the home is tucked behind a shared private gate for ultimate seclusion. The residence features 5 en-suite bedrooms, 5.5 baths, a private office, and an

    Parrin Jalali Intero Real Estate Services

    18800 Saratoga Los Gatos Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /75

    $3,160,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    17220 Phillips Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,222/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,381,421

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Pina Coldwell Banker Realty

    17220 Phillips Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /68

      Est $5,379,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Los Gatos Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      112 Los Gatos Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,176/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dang Block Change Real Estate

  • /42

    $3,499,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    70 Central Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Versatile floor plan offers flexible options to suit your needs. A peaceful retreat on a quiet street just minutes from downtown Los Gatos. Beautifully designed and meticulously maintained, exceptionally bright home offers vaulted ceilings, multiple outdoor living areas and serene mountain views. Look up! The dramatic two story entry features a stunning ceiling of skylights and an artesian

    Anita Hunter Compass

    70 Central Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,700,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17180 Crescent Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,247/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,794,237

    Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    17180 Crescent Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /105

      Est $8,188,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      15121 Becky Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15121 Becky Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $781/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,200,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Montanari Compass

  • /62

    $3,249,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    174 Villa Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Discover elevated downtown living at 174 Villa Avenue in Los Gatos. This thoughtfully updated property delivers exceptional design and sustainable build for energy efficiency. A stroll-to-town lifestyle, exploring shops, dining, parks, and highly regarded schools. Recently remodeled house features a main residence w/ 2 bedrooms and 2 baths and an attached ADU offers 1 bedroom and 1.5 baths. Both

    Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    174 Villa Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /14

    $1,695,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    110 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,306/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,268

    Last Listing Agent Terry McElroy Mc Elroy Properties & Inv.

    110 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /55

      Est $3,452,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Miles Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      55 Miles Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,408/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Hunter Compass

  • /53

    $2,598,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    15 Stacia St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Welcome to 15 and 151⁄2 Stacia Street, located in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in downtown Los Gatos. The total square footage is 2,335. This rare offering features two single-family homes on one lot, providing exceptional flexibility: live in one and rent the other, rent both for income, creating the perfect multigenerational setup with each party enjoying their own home. The home

    Donald Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Stacia St, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $4,200,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    141 Wheeler Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,593/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,152,183

    Last Listing Agent Donald Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

    141 Wheeler Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /39

      Est $3,225,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Edelen Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      260 Edelen Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,126/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Jeter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $2,598,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    15&15 1/2 Stacia St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Welcome to 15 and 15 1/2 Stacia Avenue, located in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in downtown Los Gatos. This rare offering features two single-family homes on one lot, providing exceptional flexibility: live in one and rent the other, rent both for income, creating the perfect multigenerational setup with each party enjoying their own home. Just moments from award-winning schools,

    Donald Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

    15&15 1/2 Stacia St, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $6,800,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    90 Reservoir Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,347/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,826,301

90 Reservoir Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /29

      Est $1,819,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      122 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,348/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olesia Woodward Intero Real Estate Services

  • /69

    $8,498,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,844 Sq Ft

    16840 Cypress Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Welcome to an exquisite Mediterranean estate nestled in the foothills of Los Gatos at 16840 Cypress Way. Located at the bottom of Cypress Way, this gated property offers privacy and dramatic views with easy access to the vibrant downtown. This luxurious residence boasts breathtaking vistas of the valley, offering a stunning 5,844sf± of refined living space. Designed for both elegance and comfort,

    Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    16840 Cypress Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /84

    $3,200,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    327 Bachman Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $2,051/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,106,457

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bourke Coldwell Banker Realty

    327 Bachman Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /33

      Est $1,918,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      121 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,821/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,861,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Middione The Property Network

  • /41

    $2,860,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    321 Johnson Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Nestled along Los Gatos most established and tree-lined streets, this rare single-level residence offers a refined blend of comfort, simplicity, and walkable village living just moments from downtown Los Gatos. Thoughtfully updated and move-in ready, the home combines timeless neighborhood charm with modern upgrades and a low-maintenance lifestyle, creating a turnkey opportunity in a highly

    Serena Zhang Shè Homes

    321 Johnson Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $5,000,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    222 Bella Vista Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,605/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,866,014

222 Bella Vista Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /63

      Est $2,909,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      135 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Ton NNY Real Estate Services

  • /29

    $2,798,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    3 Euclid Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Set in one of Los Gatos' most sought-after neighborhoods, this charming one-story Spanish inspired casita blends natural beauty and close proximity to downtown for local dining and shopping. Lovingly cared for by its current owners, the home reflects warmth, character, and pride of ownership throughout. Ideally positioned near Jones Trail, the property invites an effortless indoor-outdoor

    Emily Baratzadeh Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Euclid Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /32

    $3,000,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    18825 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,749/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,863,275

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shams Kevin Shams, Broker

    18825 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
    • /77

      Est $5,823,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Alpine Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95 Alpine Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,395/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,650,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Slater Intero Real Estate Services

  • /37

    $1,259,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 10, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Price Adjustment! Rare First Floor Unit, 1-Level Unit 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, 1466 Sq. located in the upper Glen Ridge neighborhood in Los Gatos, a short distance from town. Beautifully upgraded throughout. Bamboo Floors, New Kitchen with Walnut cabinets, Quartz countertops, stainless appliances, sink & faucet. Large pantry, breakfast bar. Separate Dining Room opens to spacious living room with gas

    Linda S. Rodriguez Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 10, Los Gatos, CA 95030

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home