3,858

Properties in ZIP Code 95033

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $994,776 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Burrell Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      294 Burrell Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Sereno Group

    • /45

      Est $2,209,490 Not Listed For Sale

      18765 Favre Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18765 Favre Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Barbic Barbic Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $1,614,391 Not Listed For Sale

      18620 Favre Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18620 Favre Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $595/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,616,500
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angele Price Compass

    • /74

      Est $1,712,968 Not Listed For Sale

      18635 Favre Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18635 Favre Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,408,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin McNabb KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • /23

      Est $879,783 Not Listed For Sale

      25237 Terrace Grove Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25237 Terrace Grove Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Izzo Sereno Group

    • 12260 Indian Trail Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Est $1,546,227 Not Listed For Sale

      12260 Indian Trail Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12260 Indian Trail Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Arroyo Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,380,730 Not Listed For Sale

      14004 Madrone Place, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14004 Madrone Place, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ron Evans Keller Williams Palo Alto

    • /42

      Est $1,435,078 Not Listed For Sale

      12315 Footpath Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12315 Footpath Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lussier Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,629,917 Not Listed For Sale

      12326 Footpath Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12326 Footpath Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lussier Compass

    • /142

      Est $2,593,283 Not Listed For Sale

      23697 Highway 9, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23697 Highway 9, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,995,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,761,595 Not Listed For Sale

      22577 Riva Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22577 Riva Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terence Leary Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • 23605 Sky View Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Est $1,378,123 Not Listed For Sale

      23605 Sky View Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23605 Sky View Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Flores Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /41

      Est $1,892,206 Not Listed For Sale

      23466 Belaire Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23466 Belaire Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cole and Riese Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $2,144,999 Not Listed For Sale

      23060 Evergreen Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23060 Evergreen Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,115,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Sereno Group

    • /50

      Est $1,634,036 Not Listed For Sale

      24540 Skyland Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24540 Skyland Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,351,217 Not Listed For Sale

      24002 Soquel San Jose Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24002 Soquel San Jose Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cole and Riese Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /72

      Est $1,358,371 Not Listed For Sale

      23900 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      23900 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill McKown Bailey Properties

    • /45

      Est $1,805,959 Not Listed For Sale

      23584 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      23584 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cole and Riese Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,181,099 Not Listed For Sale

      18700 Morrell Mill, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18700 Morrell Mill, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Maas Anderson Christie, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $1,513,094 Not Listed For Sale

      23995 Schulties Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23995 Schulties Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,585,160 Not Listed For Sale

      17337 Debbie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17337 Debbie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Riese Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $724,637 Not Listed For Sale

      18481 Main Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18481 Main Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Kessler Intero Real Estate Services

    • /46

      Est $1,892,058 Not Listed For Sale

      4079 Glenwood Dr, Scotts Valley, CA 95066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4079 Glenwood Dr, Scotts Valley, CA 95066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Draper Community Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $853,549 Not Listed For Sale

      15375 Upper East Zayante Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15375 Upper East Zayante Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Thompson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,246,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Wilderfield Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1135 Wilderfield Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruslin Paap Intero Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $1,738,542 Not Listed For Sale

      21000 Bear Creek Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21000 Bear Creek Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $1,856,956 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Oak Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      915 Oak Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,090,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cole and Riese Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /76

      Est $1,457,638 Not Listed For Sale

      22101 Miller Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22101 Miller Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    • /126

      Est $1,551,474 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Spring Water Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      181 Spring Water Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hong Sycks Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,218,932 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Oak Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      400 Oak Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,942/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Leary Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,798,803 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Oak Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      280 Oak Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,015,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

• /44

      Est $1,400,111 Not Listed For Sale

      24795 Loma Prieta Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24795 Loma Prieta Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bernasconi Sereno Group

    • /66

      Est $1,134,245 Not Listed For Sale

      27600 Havenhill Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      27600 Havenhill Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Archer KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • /55

      Est $1,787,931 Not Listed For Sale

      24080 Summit Woods Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24080 Summit Woods Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,689,223 Not Listed For Sale

      24120 Summit Woods Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      24120 Summit Woods Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angele Price Compass

    • /17

      Est $1,584,969 Not Listed For Sale

      24071 Summit Woods Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24071 Summit Woods Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,742,695 Not Listed For Sale

      25263 Terrace Grove Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25263 Terrace Grove Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $1,736,215 Not Listed For Sale

      15383 Stetson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15383 Stetson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,771,227

      Last Listing Agent Melody Russell eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /28

      Est $1,445,572 Not Listed For Sale

      22443 Tim Tam Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22443 Tim Tam Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

• /2

      Est $1,082,573 Not Listed For Sale

      15555 Old Ranch Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15555 Old Ranch Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • Last Sold Price $970,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hughett Michael Hughett, Broker

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home