3,858

Properties in ZIP Code 95033

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Summit Rd Unit ML81690006, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Summit Rd Unit ML81690006, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Greene Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,440,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4 N Name Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 N Name Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wirt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,912,165 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Skyline Blvd Unit A, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      327 Skyline Blvd Unit A, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hayes Compass

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      23411 Deerfield Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      23411 Deerfield Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Adair Intero Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bear Creek Rd Unit ML81656762, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Bear Creek Rd Unit ML81656762, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bill Franzosa Thunderbird Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $2,197,729 Not Listed For Sale

      21643 Woolaroc Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      21643 Woolaroc Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    • /6

      Est $443,661 Not Listed For Sale

      25980 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      25980 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rick Danna Bailey Properties

    • /13

      Est $1,749,909 Not Listed For Sale

      20733 Madrona Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20733 Madrona Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Laila Fields Bridgepointe Group

    • /15

      Est $978,632 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Old Mill Pond Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • Built 2003
      990 Old Mill Pond Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $1,742/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MaryBeth McLaughlin Donner Land & Homes, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Heron Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Heron Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Donner Donner Land & Homes, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Loma Prieta Rd Unit ML81212359, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      0 Loma Prieta Rd Unit ML81212359, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gary Beck John R. Motter Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maymen's Flat Unit ML81215920, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      0 Maymen's Flat Unit ML81215920, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Hilgeman Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 White Rock Rd Unit ML81219140, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      0 White Rock Rd Unit ML81219140, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Rabe Summit Properties

    • /12

      Est $449,202 Not Listed For Sale

      21021 Gist Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      21021 Gist Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Herz Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mountain Charlie Rd Unit ML81226963, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scherer Summit Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oakridge Rd Unit ML81242196, San Lorenzo Valley, CA 95033

      0 Oakridge Rd Unit ML81242196, San Lorenzo Valley, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Millou Rose Bailey Properties

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Vineyard Rd Unit ML81243364, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      0 Old Vineyard Rd Unit ML81243364, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Harriman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ocean View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Ocean View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jan 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Raylene Khan Sereno Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hutchinson Rd Unit ML81323138, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      0 Hutchinson Rd Unit ML81323138, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alston Keller Williams Thrive

    • /26

      Est $146,627 Not Listed For Sale

      29300 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      29300 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Oster Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maymen's Flat Unit ML81328277, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      0 Maymen's Flat Unit ML81328277, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Donner Donner Land & Homes, Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Maymens Flat Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • Built 2016
      101 Maymens Flat Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kanady KW Bay Area Estates

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Black Rd Unit ML81334667, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      0 Black Rd Unit ML81334667, Los Gatos Mtns, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Derek Miller DeepSave Realty

    • /7

      Est $367,102 Not Listed For Sale

      30580 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      30580 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Beck John R. Motter Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Longridge Rd Unit ML81410702, Los Gatos Mtns Scz, CA 95033

Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vic Morvay Thunderbird Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $269,787 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Laurel View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      445 Laurel View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 619% Above List Price
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carol Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Laurel Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Laurel Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,852,500
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leroy Rockelman Thunderbird Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Summit Rd Unit ML81415045, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Summit Rd Unit ML81415045, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Donner Donner Land & Homes, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sky View Terrace Unit ML81419572, Los Gatos Mtns Scz, CA 95033

Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carol Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Soda Springs Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      16450 Soda Springs Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bear Canyon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Bear Canyon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033