3,858

Properties in ZIP Code 95033

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $1,395,498 Not Listed For Sale

      23524 Sky View Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23524 Sky View Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,408,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darren Carroll Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,001,065 Not Listed For Sale

      23575 Sky View Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23575 Sky View Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Dodge Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /4

      Est $331,048 Not Listed For Sale

      24261 Loma Prieta Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24261 Loma Prieta Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $1,659/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tahra Singh Wellington Dev. & Invest.

    • /46

      Est $2,817,223 Not Listed For Sale

      22905 Schulties Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22905 Schulties Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    • 17160 Laurel Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Est $1,075,542 Not Listed For Sale

      17160 Laurel Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17160 Laurel Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chari Badua Robinson

    • /24

      Est $1,196,302 Not Listed For Sale

      17190 Laurel Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17190 Laurel Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Macdonald California Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $1,191,734 Not Listed For Sale

      24085 Schulties Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24085 Schulties Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Sereno Group

    • /17

      Est $1,266,420 Not Listed For Sale

      17040 Villa Glen Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17040 Villa Glen Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,186,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan DeVivo Compass

    • /110

      Est $2,629,930 Not Listed For Sale

      23580 Mountain Charlie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23580 Mountain Charlie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Alarcon Intero Real Estate Services

    • /51

      Est $1,369,789 Not Listed For Sale

      23900 Hutchinson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23900 Hutchinson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,523,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Thompson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,871,466 Not Listed For Sale

      17000 Debbie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17000 Debbie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,404,450 Not Listed For Sale

      22380 Oak Flat Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22380 Oak Flat Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Perrault Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,323,964 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Sunset View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      138 Sunset View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Lopez Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,071,248 Not Listed For Sale

      18404 Main Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18404 Main Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Clayton Anderson Christie, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $883,270 Not Listed For Sale

      24510 Glenwood Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24510 Glenwood Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Clayton Anderson Christie, Inc.

    • /102

      Est $1,044,069 Not Listed For Sale

      24720 Glenwood Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24720 Glenwood Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Aldana KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • /34

      Est $1,672,699 Not Listed For Sale

      24500 Mountain Charlie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24500 Mountain Charlie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /71

      Est $1,620,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Eagle Tree Ln, Felton, CA 95018

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1065 Eagle Tree Ln, Felton, CA 95018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erick Fernandez KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • /46

      Est $2,191,568 Not Listed For Sale

      18518 Favre Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18518 Favre Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,912,500
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Legg Avenue 8

    • /35

      Est $1,601,815 Not Listed For Sale

      18311 Las Cumbres Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18311 Las Cumbres Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hauslley Silva & Jim Matzen SV Milestone

    • /67

      Est $1,401,846 Not Listed For Sale

      18197 Knuth Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18197 Knuth Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $651/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Huwe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,886,112 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Fox Run, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      450 Fox Run, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,738,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Hutchison Sunset View Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,255,558 Not Listed For Sale

      27525 Havenhill Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • Built 1993
      27525 Havenhill Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $1,622/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Simmerok Santa Clara Valley Properties

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Ixora Dr W, Melbourne, FL 32935

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2000 Ixora Dr W, Melbourne, FL 32935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Nov 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bagley MUSIC REALTY

    • /10

      Est $1,108,162 Not Listed For Sale

      22166 Miller Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      22166 Miller Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Harriman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $580,303 Not Listed For Sale

      30200 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30200 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zech Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Fern Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      835 Fern Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $755/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cleo O'Brien Bailey Properties

    • /30

      Est $503,339 Not Listed For Sale

      3995 Bear Canyon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      3995 Bear Canyon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Spinella Intero Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      20059 Thompson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      20059 Thompson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Morris James Morris Homes

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Connely Creek Unit ML81707049, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

      0 Connely Creek Unit ML81707049, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • /52

      Est $2,617,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Wilderfield Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1111 Wilderfield Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,469,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Rudy Schwarzbach Associates

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      19930 Wright Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19930 Wright Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedge Altas Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,483,829 Not Listed For Sale

      24900 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24900 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ray Sereno Group

    • /41

      Est $1,524,059 Not Listed For Sale

      12344 First Fork Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12344 First Fork Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Von Kaenel KW Bay Area Estates

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Fern Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1220 Fern Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $551/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Raylene Khan Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $1,598,516 Not Listed For Sale

      15600 Upper Ellen Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15600 Upper Ellen Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Franzosa Thunderbird Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $1,043,848 Not Listed For Sale

      30003 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      30003 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rabb-Jancola California Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      23830 Mountain Charlie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23830 Mountain Charlie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $536/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Phillips Sereno Group

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Skyline Blvd Unit ML81694066, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Skyline Blvd Unit ML81694066, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Pinto John V. Pinto, Broker

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Upper E Zayante Unit ML81693618, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Upper E Zayante Unit ML81693618, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Majchrowicz Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home