6,361

Properties in ZIP Code 93402

Section Image
    • 212 Butte Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $505,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Butte Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      212 Butte Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    • 1221 3rd St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $884,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 3rd St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1221 3rd St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • Last Sold Price $846,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Eagle eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 14-C, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 14-C, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 14-C, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gardner Coastal Real Estate

    • 1015 Green Oaks Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,163,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Green Oaks Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1015 Green Oaks Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Ciano Ciano Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 128, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 128, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 128, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Marvin West Coast Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,423,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Sunset Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 7,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2280 Sunset Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Puhek RE/MAX

    • 1521 Valley View Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,657,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Valley View Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1521 Valley View Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine McDonald Coastal Real Estate

    • 2280 Humboldt St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $442,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Humboldt St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      2280 Humboldt St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Sidener BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 131, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 131, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 131, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Sidener BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 4, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 4, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 4, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • 1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 147, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 147, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 147, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine McDonald Coastal Real Estate

    • 1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 24B, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 24B, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 24B, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mason Lighthouse Realty

    • 1262 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $350,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1262 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      1262 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251% Above List Price
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Franklin Franklin Real Estate & Rentals

    • 0 14th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 14th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      0 14th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Roda Platinum Properties

    • 1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 25A, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $497,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 25A, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 25A, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger L'Heureux Lighthouse Realty

    • 1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 105, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 105, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 105, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Moloney BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 2202 Inyo St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $418,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Inyo St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      2202 Inyo St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    • 1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 32A, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 32A, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1595 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 32A, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bailey Century 21 Masters

    • 1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 63, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 63, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 63, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bailey Century 21 Masters

    • 2620 Pecho Valley Rd, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $679,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Pecho Valley Rd, Los Osos, CA 93402

      2620 Pecho Valley Rd, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 2,799 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    • 660 Santa Ysabel Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,211,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Santa Ysabel Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      660 Santa Ysabel Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli Platzer Redfin Corporation

    • 1535 4th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $398,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 4th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      1535 4th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Sabo BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1087 Nipomo Ave Unit A, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $876,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Nipomo Ave Unit A, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1087 Nipomo Ave Unit A, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peek Peek Realty

    • 1194 Santa Ynez Ave Unit 3, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $512,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1194 Santa Ynez Ave Unit 3, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1194 Santa Ynez Ave Unit 3, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Fechner Compass

    • 1190 Santa Ynez Ave Unit 2, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Santa Ynez Ave Unit 2, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1190 Santa Ynez Ave Unit 2, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $608/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Chiasson Navigators Real Estate

    • 2045 10th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $555,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 10th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2045 10th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Wedel Hagwood Century 21 Masters

    • /15

      Est $1,027,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 1186 16th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1172 1186 16th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Neal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 2470 Redwood Ct, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,283,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Redwood Ct, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2470 Redwood Ct, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Blanchard Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    • 1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 108, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 108, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1675 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 108, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Vandenheuvel Central Coast Property Sales

    • 1225 4th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $201,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 4th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      1225 4th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    • 0 Doris Ave, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Doris Ave, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      0 Doris Ave, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Strang BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 509 Lilac Dr, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $280,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Lilac Dr, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      509 Lilac Dr, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300% Above List Price
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    • 1529 14th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $101,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 14th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      1529 14th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • 633 Ramona Ave Unit 130, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Ramona Ave Unit 130, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      633 Ramona Ave Unit 130, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cribb BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 633 Ramona Ave Unit 14, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Ramona Ave Unit 14, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      633 Ramona Ave Unit 14, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane L'Heureux Lighthouse Realty

    • 633 Ramona Ave Unit SP147, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Ramona Ave Unit SP147, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      633 Ramona Ave Unit SP147, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane L'Heureux Lighthouse Realty

    • 1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 46, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 46, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 46, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,250
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Blanchard Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    • 2065 9th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $156,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 9th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      2065 9th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    • 1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 41, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 41, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 41, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Soderin Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home