10,112

Properties in ZIP Code 23093

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $303,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2453 Oakland Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2453 Oakland Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Palmomino Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • Studio
      43 Palmomino Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Isaac BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $335,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1373 Vawter Corner Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1373 Vawter Corner Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Carter Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Fox Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      138 Fox Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Okros AVENUE REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lyde Ave, Louisa, VA 23093

      0 Lyde Ave, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 6 Julienne Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

      LOT 6 Julienne Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Holman Commonwealth Real Estate Co

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Indian Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3 Indian Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,200
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb Lake and Country Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $390,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Kents Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1584 Kents Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,700
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janet Holden Century 21 New Millennium

    • /23

      Est $512,358 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Paddock Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      536 Paddock Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terri Moberly Terri Lynn Moberly

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Laurel Acres Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      138 Laurel Acres Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Stagg Keeton & Co Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      4044 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN JOHNSON Tri County Realty & Auction

    • /12

      Est $620,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 N Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1645 N Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Seekins Fathom Realty

    • /50

      Est $670,232 Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Old Fredericksburg Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4814 Old Fredericksburg Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dabney Homefront Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $496,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Waltons Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2226 Waltons Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,950
      • Sep 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey McClellan Real Broker, LLC

    • /40

      Est $385,791 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Geri Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      166 Geri Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Gilbert BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /39

      Est $432,464 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Geri Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      130 Geri Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN PENDER RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $408,962 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Waltons Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      923 Waltons Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Swearingen Open Gate Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $563,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3471 E Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3471 E Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jewell Reform Realty

    • /30

      Est $447,703 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Shannon Glen Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      197 Shannon Glen Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    • /47

      Est $412,379 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Shannon Glen Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      202 Shannon Glen Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,100
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Kimball Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    • /2

      Est $415,321 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Shannon Glen Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      90 Shannon Glen Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    • /53

      Est $441,076 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Shannon Glen Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      146 Shannon Glen Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ballard NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /33

      Est $501,639 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Smithfield Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Smithfield Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Westerlund Town & Country Elite Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $682,209 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Breezywood Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      132 Breezywood Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $519,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $318,305 Not Listed For Sale

      577 Cuckoo Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      577 Cuckoo Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $263,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gardner Dockside Realty

    • /33

      Est $214,000 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Goodwin Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      192 Goodwin Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,850
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Prudence Justis Open Gate Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $366,791 Not Listed For Sale

      12433 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12433 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent BJ Blount Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $366,293 Not Listed For Sale

      9637 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9637 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    • /49

      Est $407,228 Not Listed For Sale

      8968 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8968 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hill Lloyd's Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $408,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3366 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3366 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Sanders Hometown Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $946,305 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2580 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $909/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Ryan VALERE REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $392,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2493 Roundabout Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2493 Roundabout Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $446,524 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Patrick Henry Place, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      306 Patrick Henry Place, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Kris Heitman Pathfinder Properties, LLC

    • /32

      Est $500,665 Not Listed For Sale

      4968 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4968 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Barrett Shaw The Steele Group

    • /28

      Est $315,495 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Nannie Burton Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      535 Nannie Burton Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Coryell Howard Hanna William E Wood

    • /13

      Est $407,252 Not Listed For Sale

      5574 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5574 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Bowlin Fine Creek Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5964 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5964 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $662,500

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN MARSHALL HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    • /26

      Est $284,138 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Nannie Burton Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      348 Nannie Burton Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS METZGER LONG & FOSTER - LAKE MONTICELLO

    • /2

      Est $346,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2699 Holland Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2699 Holland Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $303,000

      Last Listing Agent JANET BRADLEY HOMESELL REALTY

    • /23

      Est $355,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Holland Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2536 Holland Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Grossman JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home