10,111

Properties in ZIP Code 23093

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Us-250 (Three Chopt) Unit 2429357, Louisa, VA 23093

      0 Us-250 (Three Chopt) Unit 2429357, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Dankos Exit First Realty

    • /2

      Est $362,742 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Redbud Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      228 Redbud Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tingler William A Cooke, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3865 County Line Rd, Kents Store, VA 23084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3865 County Line Rd, Kents Store, VA 23084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Marshall Hometown Realty Services Inc

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3974 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3974 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,899
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Spicer Hometown Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0229 Pinehurst Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      0229 Pinehurst Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Boone HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0229 Pinehurst Dr Unit 229, Louisa, VA 23093

      0229 Pinehurst Dr Unit 229, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kents Mill Rd Unit 762 657799, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      0 Kents Mill Rd Unit 762 657799, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CINDY JOSKOWIAK NEXTHOME PREMIER PROPERTIES & ESTATES

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fairway Dr Unit 657497, Louisa, VA 23093

      0 Fairway Dr Unit 657497, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,004
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Miller LONG & FOSTER - LAKE MONTICELLO

    • /2

      Est $347,060 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Roni Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      287 Roni Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $337,500

      Last Listing Agent Mrs. Grace Bellows Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $494,160 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Reedy Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      532 Reedy Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $338,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Rolling Path Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1745 Rolling Path Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caison Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /65

      Est $403,718 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Geri Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      96 Geri Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN PENDER RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $388,162 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Proffits Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      87 Proffits Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Blair Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $448,050 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Waltons Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      609 Waltons Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stewart HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    • /42

      Est $449,371 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Waltons Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      741 Waltons Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Westerlund Town & Country Elite Realty LL

    • /2

      Est $402,744 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Shannon Glen Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      472 Shannon Glen Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Giles EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $329,007 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Smithfield Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      228 Smithfield Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 01, 2024

• /70

      Est $678,701 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Roundabout Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      399 Roundabout Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Thompson Samson Properties

    • /33

      Est $329,925 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Nannie Burton Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      417 Nannie Burton Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Chabal Real Broker LLC

    • /22

      Est $320,954 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Price Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      285 Price Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TREY DURHAM KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Roundabout Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      738 Roundabout Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hill Lloyd's Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $747,978 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      181 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,700
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb Lake and Country Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $399,506 Not Listed For Sale

      9689 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9689 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $529,088 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      94 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KENDALL SHIFFLETT MONTAGUE, MILLER & CO. - WESTFIELD

    • /8

      Est $300,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9123 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9123 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Snipes Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $335,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1285 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent BJ Blount Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $295,198 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Smith Family Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      416 Smith Family Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,900

      Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1055 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Colley ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /44

      Est $447,555 Not Listed For Sale

      4267 Roundabout Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4267 Roundabout Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sury MONTAGUE, MILLER & CO. - WESTFIELD

    • /29

      Est $389,345 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Nannie Burton Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Nannie Burton Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Coryell Howard Hanna William E Wood

    • /50

      Est $571,739 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Reedy Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      203 Reedy Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,200
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Leatherberry Keller Williams Realty

    • /54

      Est $411,101 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Ferncliff Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      203 Ferncliff Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Tripp STORY HOUSE REAL ESTATE

    • /60

      Est $560,491 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Lands End Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      239 Lands End Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NATE DOTSON KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /2

      Est $618,191 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Richardson Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      56 Richardson Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $574,900

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $511,360 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Blueberry Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      522 Blueberry Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dickerson CHARLOTTESVILLE SOLUTIONS

    • /2

      Est $256,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1878 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1878 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Watson Long & Foster - Midlothian

    • /44

      Est $541,486 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Zion Springs Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19 Zion Springs Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Reeves HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY CO.- CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /60

      Est $500,970 Not Listed For Sale

      5589 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5589 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY PRITCHETTE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LEE BEAVER & ASSOCIATES

    • /20

      Est $265,319 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Jefferson Hwy, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5104 Jefferson Hwy, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Walton Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $382,660 Not Listed For Sale

      281 White Walnut Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      281 White Walnut Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Neil Rubsam Century 21 Redwood Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home