10,111

Properties in ZIP Code 23093

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $427,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Jefferson Hwy, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2703 Jefferson Hwy, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE GREGORY HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY CO.- CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /47

      Est $591,406 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Ridgemont Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      298 Ridgemont Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,500
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Carter Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $307,486 Not Listed For Sale

      5088 Jefferson Hwy, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5088 Jefferson Hwy, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co. Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $308,933 Not Listed For Sale

      419 White Walnut Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      419 White Walnut Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.NetLLC

    • /2

      Est $314,812 Not Listed For Sale

      3685 Jefferson Hwy, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3685 Jefferson Hwy, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harris Keeton & Co. Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $244,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Jefferson Hwy, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1404 Jefferson Hwy, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,700

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Moon BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $394,400 Not Listed For Sale

      4358 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4358 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,950

      Last Listing Agent Peyton Burchell Hometown Realty Services, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $498,139 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4006 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LUKE WILSON TURNER REALTY & FORESTRY, LLC.

    • /48

      Est $431,874 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Holly Springs Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Holly Springs Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Mancini HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY CO.- CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /28

      Est $523,286 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Holly Springs Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      890 Holly Springs Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Justice Virginia Capital Realty

    • /12

      Est $282,192 Not Listed For Sale

      6602 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1985
      6602 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ragland Richmond Virginia Realty

    • /2

      Est $556,034 Not Listed For Sale

      7307 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7307 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Irish BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /26

      Est $263,021 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Charles Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Charles Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fales reFine Properties

    • /2

      Est $714,525 Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2826 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

• /30

      Est $335,163 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Johnson Hollow Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      126 Johnson Hollow Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Williamson Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /64

      Est $469,216 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Rock Creek Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Rock Creek Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Duke WILLIAM A. COOKE, LLC

    • /49

      Est $430,817 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Lakeside Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      160 Lakeside Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Metts Hometown Realty

    • /26

      Est $407,686 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Lakeside Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      814 Lakeside Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA BOZSIK RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $618,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Lakeside Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1386 Lakeside Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cameron Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,078,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2887 Poindexter Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1732
      2887 Poindexter Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Wiley CORCORAN WILEY-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /2

      Est $379,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Evergreen Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2018 Evergreen Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Rob Smith III Century 21 New Millennium

    • /18

      Est $724,356 Not Listed For Sale

      4645 E Jack Jouett Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      4645 E Jack Jouett Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jess McLaughlin Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $371,094 Not Listed For Sale

      8686 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8686 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shamel Whittaker Legacy Builders Real Estate Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $338,382 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Carter Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      628 Carter Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent John Berger Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $404,210 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Poindexter Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2029 Poindexter Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fox Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      119 Fox Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $337,500

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Donald Blue and Gray Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $469,171 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Ordinary Way, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      256 Ordinary Way, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $487,567 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Woodger Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      104 Woodger Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Miller Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $488,007 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Club Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      305 Club Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Miller Long & Foster

    • /53

      Est $354,583 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Carsons Corner, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      117 Carsons Corner, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stewart HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    • /2

      Est $357,586 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bibb Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      206 Bibb Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /34

      Est $309,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Davis Hwy, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4701 Davis Hwy, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angus Arrington REAL ESTATE III, INC.

    • /24

      Est $378,724 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Apple Orchard Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      118 Apple Orchard Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /38

      Est $384,239 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Cardinal Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      204 Cardinal Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niquo Hawkins IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE HAMPTON ROADS

    • /2

      Est $358,969 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Cardinal Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      202 Cardinal Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Elliott Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $373,786 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Apple Orchard Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      200 Apple Orchard Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hill Lloyd's Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $386,234 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Cardinal Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      343 Cardinal Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

• /15

      Est $275,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Harris Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1451 Harris Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda SHAHEEN LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /22

      Est $310,104 Not Listed For Sale

      19714 Louisa Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      19714 Louisa Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Palmer LLoyds Real Estate, LLC

    • /45

      Est $333,608 Not Listed For Sale

      19672 Louisa Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      19672 Louisa Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home