10,710

Homes in ZIP Code 23093

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $292,121 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Locust Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14 Locust Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Missy Garrison Montague, Miller & Company

  • /17

    $395,600

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    2570 Doctors Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    Summer Completion! The 4 BR Montego Plan w/ 1.88 acre homesite features a Covered Front Porch, First Floor Private Suite w/ Vaulted Ceiling, Siding Upgrades, Wide Window Trim instead of Shutters, Stainless Appliance Package, Pull Down Attic Stairs for Extra Storage, 10' X 12' Rear Deck, Optional Kitchen Layout w/ 36' Wall Cabinets & Crown Molding, Granite Countertops and Island, Dining Nook,

    Tracey McFarlane RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    2570 Doctors Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /50

    $625,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5117 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,713

    Last Listing Agent Danae Dobler 1EXP Realty, LLC

    5117 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $271,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1017 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hudson RE/MAX

  • /20

    $285,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1428 Harris Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,422

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    1428 Harris Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /33

      Est $201,667 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Locust Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      217 Locust Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Nissen ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

  • /43

    $499,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2192 Horseshoe Farm Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smith LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    2192 Horseshoe Farm Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $363,474 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Locust Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      131 Locust Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,000

      Last Listing Agent Trisha McFadden Porch & Stable Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    18 Ellis Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,676

    Last Listing Agent Christy Margoupis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    18 Ellis Ln, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $298,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1441 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

  • /13

    $450,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Jefferson Hwy Unit 656146, Louisa, VA 23093

    • Land
    • 57.08 Acres
    • $7,884 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 431 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUKE WILSON TURNER REALTY & FORESTRY, LLC.

    0 Jefferson Hwy Unit 656146, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /10

      Est $236,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1265 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

  • /33

    $475,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    211 Fairway Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,335

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McFarlane RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    211 Fairway Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $343,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1161 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Billy Mathis United Real Estate Richmond, LLC

  • /23

    $230,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8704 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,500

    Last Listing Agent Barbie Balenger ERA Woody Hogg & Assocations

    8704 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /75

      Est $374,819 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Fairview Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      242 Fairview Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Pearl KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

  • /26

    $270,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2799 S Spotswood Trail, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,035

    Last Listing Agent Jess McLaughlin Real Broker LLC

    2799 S Spotswood Trail, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /12

      Est $370,703 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Fairview Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      167 Fairview Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,326% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Mar 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent christian lam Lam Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

  • /50

    $600,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    980 Waltons Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,303

    Last Listing Agent Kattie Stockton KW Realty Lakeside

    980 Waltons Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /42

      Est $357,443 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Fairview Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      85 Fairview Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $247,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    143 Charles Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,609

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Madison Madison & Co Properties LLC

    143 Charles Ln, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $315,970 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Nottingham Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      180 Nottingham Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,500

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Quinn Samson Properties

  • /13

    $450,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Jefferson Hwy Unit 656146, Louisa, VA 23093

    • Land
    • 57.08 Acres
    • $7,884 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 431 Days On Market

0 Jefferson Hwy Unit 656146, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /35

      Est $277,678 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Ash Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      72 Ash Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

  • /15

    $338,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    93 Evergreens Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,693

    Last Listing Agent Francis Fuentes Fuentes Real Estate Group LLC

    93 Evergreens Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /19

      Est $248,216 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ash Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      42 Ash Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $472,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Tisdale Rd Unit 2430338, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jones Hometown Realty

    0 Tisdale Rd Unit 2430338, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /52

      Est $290,668 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Ash Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      111 Ash Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    115 Thomasson Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,167

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Luster Epique Realty

    115 Thomasson Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /19

      Est $349,384 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Poplar Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      60 Poplar Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Chandler Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $550,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5437 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,158

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Moore Real Broker LLC

    5437 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /36

      Est $256,031 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Poplar Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      170 Poplar Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

  • /61

    $342,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    109 Ellisville Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,009

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woolfolk RE/MAX Realty Specialists

    109 Ellisville Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /48

      Est $668,871 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Hilltop Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      89 Hilltop Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harding Providence Hill Real Estate

  • /37

    $425,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    546 Palomino Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,814

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ognek Q Real Estate, LLC

    546 Palomino Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /45

      Est $309,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1997 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1997 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

  • /46

    $405,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4752 Fleming Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,240

4752 Fleming Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $577,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1850 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

  • /39

    $404,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    110 Rock Wall Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY MCGHEE ASSIST2SELL - FIRST RATE REALTY, INC.

    110 Rock Wall Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /38

      Est $371,443 Not Listed For Sale

      440 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      440 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home