10,710

Homes in ZIP Code 23093

Section Image
  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4615 Davis Hwy, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,010

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Adam BETTER HOMES & GARDENS R.E.-PATHWAYS

    4615 Davis Hwy, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /26

      Est $256,992 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Waddy Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4605 Waddy Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Mills Joyner Fine Properties

  • /28

    $269,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1103 Lasley Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

1103 Lasley Ln, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /28

      Est $350,017 Not Listed For Sale

      4959 Three Chopt Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4959 Three Chopt Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

  • /36

    $366,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    219 Cardinal Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,904

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Palmer LLoyds Real Estate, LLC

    219 Cardinal Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /31

      Est $426,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Fleming Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4748 Fleming Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Westerlund Town & Country Elite Realty LL

  • /47

    $395,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    328 Peregrine Place, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,291

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Agee Long & Foster REALTORS

    328 Peregrine Place, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /28

      Est $209,891 Not Listed For Sale

      5493 Broad Street Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5493 Broad Street Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,893
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Woodzell LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE

  • /17

    $297,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    291 Eleanor Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Mize Long Foster Richmond Fathom Realty Virginia

    291 Eleanor Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /32

      Est $381,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3974 Hadensville Fife Rd, Goochland, VA 23063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3974 Hadensville Fife Rd, Goochland, VA 23063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Padgett Wind Chime Properties

  • /50

    $299,950 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    168 Beach Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,822

    Last Listing Agent Travis Palmer Lloyd's Real Estate LLC

    168 Beach Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /43

      Est $335,500 Not Listed For Sale

      5696 Broad Street Rd, Kents Store, VA 23084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5696 Broad Street Rd, Kents Store, VA 23084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Payne Homefront Realty LLC

  • /2

    $74,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10B Dixie Hollow, Louisa, VA 23093

    • Land
    • 3.73 Acres
    • $19,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TREY DURHAM KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    10B Dixie Hollow, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Lot 3 W Old Mountain Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX

  • /34

    $399,700 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1211 Tisdale Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,637

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    1211 Tisdale Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $700,514 Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4115 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $699,900

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Donaldson Real Broker LLC

  • /49

    $875,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11081 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,245

    Last Listing Agent Talley Baratka BHHS PenFed Realty

    11081 Shannon Hill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Patrick Henry Dr Unit 1-4, Louisa, VA 23093

      • Studio
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      101 Patrick Henry Dr Unit 1-4, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /140

    $799,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    159 Plateau Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,156

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Custer Real Broker, LLC

    159 Plateau Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /45

      Est $662,237 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Shady Oaks Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      120 Shady Oaks Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rose Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    0 Bend of River Ln Unit 32, Mineral, VA 23093

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $21,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent IVY HAINES NEST REALTY GROUP

    0 Bend of River Ln Unit 32, Mineral, VA 23093
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Foxbrook Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      TBD Foxbrook Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Pierson Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

  • /19

    $324,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    150 N Side Park, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

150 N Side Park, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /39

      Est $479,783 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Julienne Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      32 Julienne Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Rashkind Rashkind Saunders & Co.

  • /26

    $375,083 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    423 Amick Rd Unit AW2, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stewart HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    423 Amick Rd Unit AW2, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $335,184 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Bibb St, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      203 Bibb St, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Beverlin Compass West Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $330,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Walton Rd Unit 2513760, Goochland, VA 23093

    • Land
    • 33.24 Acres
    • $9,927 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista McClain Exit First Realty

    0 Walton Rd Unit 2513760, Goochland, VA 23093
    • /34

      Est $399,282 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bibb St, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      212 Bibb St, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,200
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Gatton Keeton & Co Real Estate

  • /32

    $381,349 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3535 Mount Airy Rd Unit MA 1D1, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

3535 Mount Airy Rd Unit MA 1D1, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /27

      Est $416,662 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Ivy Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      172 Ivy Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $386,600
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /14

    $650,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 Roundabout Rd Unit 2515317, Louisa, VA 23093

    • Land
    • 132.45 Acres
    • $4,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Huff Huff Land and Forestry Consulting

    0 Roundabout Rd Unit 2515317, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Ivy Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      137 Ivy Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Page Call William A. Cooke, LLC

  • /57

    $485,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1382 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,277

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    1382 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /28

      Est $465,820 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Ponderosa Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      255 Ponderosa Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,700
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey McFarlane RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE

  • /37

    $369,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    301 Bibb St, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,546

    Last Listing Agent Maury Atkins HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    301 Bibb St, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /50

      Est $524,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Tisdale Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1787 Tisdale Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Palmer Lloyd's Real Estate LLC

  • /6

    $110,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    225 Foxbrook Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,556

    Last Listing Agent LISA CUTTS Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    225 Foxbrook Ct, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Kents Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      00 Kents Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MAKENNA ROBBINS KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

  • /38

    $215,800 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    175 Beach Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,243

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    175 Beach Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Proffits Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      84 Proffits Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Jess McLaughlin Long & Foster

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home