12,932

Homes in ZIP Code 80027

Section Image Section Image
  • 860 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027

    $755,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    860 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,117

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    860 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $617,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 172, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 172, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

  • /25

    $339,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft

    1686 Harris St Unit 1686, Superior, CO 80027

    This Saddlebrooke at Rock Creek condo is a spacious 1 BR w/tastefully updated kitchen and bathroom. Included are W/D & SS kitchen appliances including a large SS farmhouse sink! Granite countertops provide an area for bar seating as well as lots of additional workspace. The floor plan has been adjusted to allow for a larger primary WIC. The attached garage offers direct access with the driveway

    June Cardinale Equity Colorado-Front Range

    1686 Harris St Unit 1686, Superior, CO 80027
  • /40

    $1,575,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1121 Lincoln Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,542,315

    Last Listing Agent Sharyn Breslin RE/MAX Alliance-Wadsworth

    1121 Lincoln Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $639,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 171, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 171, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kennedy RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,650,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    494 Muirfield Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    This new custom home has a bright and open floorplan with top of the line finishes throughout. Including Solid White Oak HW floors on entire main lvl, upgraded quartz c-tops, stainless steel wire stair railing, Frigidaire Pro Series (based on availability) appliance package includes 5 burner gas range, vented to outside, double convection oven/micro combo and DW, free standing tub primary bath

    Stan Meade Meade Builder Services, LLC

    494 Muirfield Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /2

    $1,372,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    301 Amethyst Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,750

    Last Listing Agent Brian Margolis eXp Realty LLC

    301 Amethyst Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $523,735 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 151, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 151, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rothschild Live West Realty

  • /19

    $399,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    1857 Spaulding Cir Unit 1857, Superior, CO 80027

    Welcome to 1857 Spaulding Circle in Superior, Colorado—an exceptional opportunity to own a well-appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome offering 1,224 square feet of efficient, low-maintenance living just minutes from Boulder. This thoughtfully designed home features an open-concept layout that maximizes space and natural light, creating a comfortable flow between the living, dining, and kitchen

    Art Gonzalez ARI Real Estate & Investments LLC

    1857 Spaulding Cir Unit 1857, Superior, CO 80027
  • /34

    $700,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    605 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,594

    Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

    605 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /38

      Est $503,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 125, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 125, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sandstrom Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /32

    $1,599,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft

    481 Muirfield Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    Showing begin Saturday, 3/28/26! Discover the perfect blend of luxury, sustainability, and privacy in this stunning Net Zero home located in the coveted Coal Creek Ranch community of Louisville, Colorado. Designed with an open floorplan and filled with natural light, this residence showcases high-end finishes throughout its 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 3/4 baths. The gourmet kitchen and expansive

    Stan Meade Meade Builder Services, LLC

    481 Muirfield Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /36

    $665,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    339 S Hoover Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,969

    Last Listing Agent Ardee Imerman WK Real Estate

    339 S Hoover Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /31

      Est $513,413 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 122, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 122, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

  • /46

    $1,745,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,623 Sq Ft

    415 S Snowmass Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    Luxury Living Meets the Trails! Welcome to one of Rock Creek Ranch’s most coveted homes—where elevated design meets true Colorado lifestyle. Positioned on a rare and oversized 0.28-acre lot, one of the largest properties in Rock Creek. Offering exceptional outdoor space that is rarely available in the community. Perfectly positioned on a quiet street with direct access to Coyote Ridge trails

    Tanner Schuetz Grant Real Estate Company

    415 S Snowmass Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /34

    $775,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1474 E Weldona Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,664

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Levy West and Main Homes Inc

    1474 E Weldona Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /38

      Est $624,894 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 305, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 305, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Chittick WK Real Estate

  • /37

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    2260 Golden Eagle Way Unit C, Louisville, CO 80027

    Perfection! This 2-story in popular North End is cheerful, sunny and bright. Large custom windows let in tons of light and overlook the private patio and beautiful trees. Hardwood floors throughout main level, new carpet on both upper and lower levels plus a cozy fireplace. Inviting, open kitchen with rich, dark cabinets, breakfast bar and huge pantry. Upstairs, the primary suite has vaulted

    Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    2260 Golden Eagle Way Unit C, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /47

    $967,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2280 Clayton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,505

    Last Listing Agent Andre Whitt Guide Real Estate

    2280 Clayton Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /15

      Est $515,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 322, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 322, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Cardinale Equity Colorado-Front Range

  • /30

    $486,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    1697 High Plains Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    Come see this light and bright two-bedroom townhouse. This townhome has been very nicely taken care of: newer furnace and air conditioner; some new windows and blinds. The Primary suite upstairs features a 5-piece bath, huge walk-in closet, and there is a a nice deck off the bedroom. There is also a bright loft area with built-in bookshelves, which could be used as an office or a family room.

    Ardee Imerman WK Real Estate

    1697 High Plains Ct, Superior, CO 80027
  • /33

    $699,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2042 Garfield Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,750

    Last Listing Agent Sue Iten MB/Iten Realty Inc.

    2042 Garfield Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /24

      Est $508,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 319, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 319, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Valdez Rockwell Realty

  • /50

    $2,422,500 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,197 Sq Ft

    848 Trail Ridge Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    NEW CONSTRUCTION in prime Louisville location! This 5 bed/5 bath home is ideally located near highly rated schools and within walking distance of Harper Lake, with easy access to downtown Louisville and to Boulder and Denver via the nearby Hwy 36 corridor. This one-of-a-kind home has been thoughtfully designed with custom details throughout and offers a beautifully finished open floor plan, a

    Emily Phillips Equity Colorado-Front Range

    848 Trail Ridge Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /31

    $725,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    744 Owl Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,547

    Last Listing Agent Janet Leap RE/MAX of Boulder

    744 Owl Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $522,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 311, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 311, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

  • /47

    $330,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    267 S Taft Ct Unit 38, Louisville, CO 80027

    Welcome! In the heart of Louisville, CO sits a bright and inviting 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offering 720 square feet of comfortable, low-maintenance living. Tucked into the peaceful Westfield Condos community, this multi-level home has vaulted ceilings and natural light carry through the entire living area, creating a sense of volume and calm the moment you walk in. The layout flows easily,

    Joe Seehusen Compass - Denver

    267 S Taft Ct Unit 38, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /49

    $1,227,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1540 Masters Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,203

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    1540 Masters Ct, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $557,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 301, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 301, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Trudgeon WK Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,699,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft

    966 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    This stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence will wow you with the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and sustainability. Built to NET ZERO standards, the homes energy features include a 12kw solar panel system (owned),15 seer air conditioner, 95% Energy efficient furnace and enhanced performance direct vent tankless water heater to name a few. This home features a fully finished walk-out

    Stan Meade Meade Builder Services, LLC

    966 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $1,575,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    471 E Raintree Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,722

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    471 E Raintree Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /31

      Est $478,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 237, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 237, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mitchell MB CM Real Estate Inc

  • /41

    $899,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    111 Rose St, Louisville, CO 80027

    This charming all brick, ranch home sits on a large corner lot in Old Town Louisville. Inside, you will find an updated, open-concept home with beautiful hardwood floors throughout, newer interior paint, a whole house humidifier and an on-demand tankless water heater. The cozy living room is complete with a remote-controlled shade, a gas fireplace and dual access to the kitchen and dining areas.

    Tammy Milano RE/MAX Elevate

    111 Rose St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /17

    $685,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    780 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,319

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    780 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /41

      Est $470,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 225, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 225, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Haberkorn RE/MAX

  • /48

    $2,191,450 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,466 Sq Ft

    945 Saint Andrews Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    Beautiful, bright, & spacious 2-story home w/ a finished basement in Louisville's highly desired Coal Creek Ranch community! Sitting atop a quiet drive, this home boasts a private yard w/ beautiful views. A mix of stone/wood/metal adds dimension, creating a home that feels cozy & inviting w/ a sense of calm sophistication. The open floor plan features soaring entryways, hardwood floors throughout

    Amanda DiVito Parle Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    945 Saint Andrews Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $760,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    113 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,726

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holley West and Main Homes Inc

    113 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /26

      Est $514,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 221, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 221, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,750
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Rutherford WK Real Estate

  • /42

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    380 County Rd, Louisville, CO 80027

    Rarely does a home hit this sweet spot of location, lifestyle, and livability in the heart of Downtown Louisville. This south-facing half duplex sits just 0.1 miles from Community Park and the beloved dog park, making morning walks, weekend hangs, and outdoor time feel like a natural extension of home. You are truly front and center to everything Louisville does best, only a few hundred feet from

    Bobby Reginelli MODUS Real Estate

    380 County Rd, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /40

    $1,773,600 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    245 Spruce St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,167

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shaffer RE/MAX Elevate

    245 Spruce St, Louisville, CO 80027

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home