379

Recently Sold Louisville, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2548 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,407

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    2548 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /33

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1420 Lanterns Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,982

    Last Listing Agent Brian Margolis eXp Realty LLC

    1420 Lanterns Ln, Superior, CO 80027
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1407 Lydia Dr Unit 61, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,756

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Danjean Roberts and Sons

    1407 Lydia Dr Unit 61, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /11

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2590 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,351

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    2590 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /11

    $1,025,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2331 Superior Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Edge

    2331 Superior Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /11

    $795,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    830 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,019

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    830 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /48

    $1,180,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2387 Sandpiper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,199

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ray Compass-Denver

    2387 Sandpiper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    597 Portside Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,085

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cimato 8z Real Estate

    597 Portside Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /45

    $1,186,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2822 Cascade Creek Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,249

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Richter Stacey Richter

    2822 Cascade Creek Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    745 Crystal Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,422

    Last Listing Agent Mary Siefert Live West Realty

    745 Crystal Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /16

    $1,149,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    321 Majestic View Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $574,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,561

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jacobson Coldwell Banker Realty 02

    321 Majestic View Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /5

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2540 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,007

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2540 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /16

    $367,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2121 Enterprise St Unit 2121, Superior, CO 80027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,695

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT SAMPSON Pro Alliance Elite

    2121 Enterprise St Unit 2121, Superior, CO 80027
  • /38

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2395 Sandpiper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,713

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Smart Smart Real Estate

    2395 Sandpiper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /11

    $745,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2532 Junegrass Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,312

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    2532 Junegrass Ln, Superior, CO 80027
  • /15

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7496 Panorama Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $1,047,297 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 639 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,574,549

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Mitchell Equity Colorado-Front Range

    7496 Panorama Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /10

    $840,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2581 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,020

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    2581 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /30

    $1,270,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2395 Sandpiper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,713

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kennedy The Kennedy Home Group

    2395 Sandpiper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $877,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2838 Cascade Creek Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,089

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Scott Invalesco Real Estate

    2838 Cascade Creek Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

Showing Results 361 - 379, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home