4,909

Love County, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $355,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8147 U S 77, Marietta, OK 73448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Lewis Ardmore Realty, Inc

    8147 U S 77, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /17

      Est $201,705 Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Pugh Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11034 Pugh Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlene Gragg Frances No. 1 Realty

  • /42

    $391,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    11887 Sandpiper Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

    Spacious 4-Bedroom Home on 8 Acres – Prime Location Near WinStarExperience country living with modern convenience in this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath mobile home set on 8 fully fenced acres. Featuring two spacious living areas, an electric gate for added security, and a large yard perfect for pets or outdoor activities. Located just minutes from WinStar World Casino, shopping, and dining,

    Sandi Sanchez Keller Williams Realty Ardmore

    11887 Sandpiper Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    403 N 4th Ave, Marietta, OK 73448

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,051

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bolles Ardmore Realty, Inc

    403 N 4th Ave, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /26

      Est $156,726 Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Brentwood Ave, Marietta, OK 73448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      302 S Brentwood Ave, Marietta, OK 73448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georganne Westfall RE/MAX

  • /6

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 10,715 Sq Ft
    • $60,569 per Acre

    0 Valleyview Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430

    Welcome to Falconhead – A Lifestyle Like No Other Build your dream home in the exclusive Falconhead community—where luxury, leisure, and security come together. Nestled in a gated community with a 24/7 security guard, you’ll feel right at home with peace of mind and privacy. Your future homesite overlooks the lush fairways of the prestigious Falconhead golf course, offering breathtaking views and

    Herman Riley Riley & CO Real Estate Group

    0 Valleyview Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /38

    $130,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    6 Elm Place, Burneyville, OK 73430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanders Ardmore Realty, Inc

    6 Elm Place, Burneyville, OK 73430
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Garnet Unit 2422068, Leon, OK 73441

      0 Garnet Unit 2422068, Leon, OK 73441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Nipp 1 Oak Real Estate Co

  • /5

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 16,509 Sq Ft
    • $15,831 per Acre

    0 Cimarron Cir Unit 2606461, Burneyville, OK 73430

    Affordable, beautiful location to build your home in a gated golf resort. Perfectly located between Okc and Dallas and just 9 miles off of I35 on Highway 32. Only 30 minutes to the world's largest casino, Winstar World Casino or Lake Murray State Park. Enjoy the many amenities such as pool, tennis and pickle ball courts and so much more. Dine in the home style cafe and relax in the lounge that

    DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    0 Cimarron Cir Unit 2606461, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /17

    $550,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22816 Us Highway 77, Thackerville, OK 73459

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,199

    Last Listing Agent Chase McCage Fathom Realty OK LLC

    22816 Us Highway 77, Thackerville, OK 73459
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      12591 Post Oak Cir, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      12591 Post Oak Cir, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ember Schaffer Elite Land & Home

  • /29

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    11108 Addington Bend Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

    Located in Thackerville just off U.S. Route 77, this 2023 manufactured home sits on 5.14 acres(mol) and offers the space and flexibility you’ve been looking for. With 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2,100 sq ft(per assessor), the open concept layout makes everyday living comfortable and functional. Walking inside, you’ll find a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, along with

    Jeremiah McMahan Ardmore Realty, Inc

    11108 Addington Bend Rd, Marietta, OK 73448
  • /23

    $69,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    125 Falconhead Dr Unit E, Burneyville, OK 73430

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,296

    Last Listing Agent DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    125 Falconhead Dr Unit E, Burneyville, OK 73430
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Agate Unit 2421994, Leon, OK 73430

      0 Agate Unit 2421994, Leon, OK 73430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Nipp 1 Oak Real Estate Co

  • /12

    $21,500

    • Land
    • 36,067 Sq Ft
    • $25,966 per Acre

    0 Pecos Place, Burneyville, OK 73430

    Premier building lots on 2,700-acre Championship Golf Resort Community - Minutes from lake Murray State Park and Winstar.Build your dream home in one of Southern Oklahoma's most desirable resort communities, set within an expansive 2,700 area master- planned development featuring premium building lots surrounded by a championship 18-hole golf course plus amenities. Residents enjoy access to

    DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    0 Pecos Place, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /23

    $100,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4 Canadian Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,381

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dyer The Real Estate Station LLC

    4 Canadian Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4638 Pear Orchard Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4638 Pear Orchard Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Nipp 1 Oak Real Estate Co

  • /8

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 24,045 Sq Ft
    • $10,870 per Acre

    0 Masters Dr Unit 2611814, Burneyville, OK 73430

    This lot offers a fantastic view of the 2nd fairway on the once PGA/LPGA Falconhead golf course. It’s an ideal spot to build your dream home in an affordable, gated golf resort community.Conveniently located between Oklahoma City and Dallas, just 9 miles east of I-35 on Highway 32, you’ll enjoy easy access to both cities while still having a peaceful retreat. Only 30 minutes from WinStar

    DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    0 Masters Dr Unit 2611814, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /48

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    29020 Oswalt Rd, Wilson, OK 73463

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,648

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wilson Adventure Realty

    29020 Oswalt Rd, Wilson, OK 73463
    • /21

      Est $88,265 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Brentwood Ave, Marietta, OK 73448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      105 N Brentwood Ave, Marietta, OK 73448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlene Gragg Frances No. 1 Realty

  • /9

    $78,000

    • Land
    • 9.95 Acres
    • $7,838 per Acre

    0 Golf Club Unit 2541696, Burneyville, OK 73430

    Rare opportunity to acquire 22 lots (approximately 10 acres) being sold together in the sought-after Falconhead Golf Resort. These beautifully treed, half-acre (mol) homesites sit near a small lake, offering a scenic and private setting ideal for development.Positioned within a 2,700-acre master-planned golf resort community, this property is perfectly suited for a developer looking to create

    DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    0 Golf Club Unit 2541696, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /13

    $35,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2 Scott Rd, Overbrook, OK 73453

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily King I Sell Houses Real Estate Co

    2 Scott Rd, Overbrook, OK 73453
    • /23

      Est $179,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Washington Pkwy, Marietta, OK 73448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1513 Washington Pkwy, Marietta, OK 73448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fulton Southern Oklahoma Realty

  • /2

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 30,666 Sq Ft
    • $8,523 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Over Half an Acre in a Gated Golfing Community! Beautiful Treed Lot on a Quite Cul de sac. This Community offers Golf, Pickle Ball, Swimming, Parks, Ponds and Walking Trails with Views. Call me with any questions. Electricity and Water at Road.

    Candace Storms White Buffalo Realty, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $179,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    10931 Olive Tree Ln, Marietta, OK 73448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Kimbro True Kasa Realty, LLC

    10931 Olive Tree Ln, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Garnet Unit 2411279, Marietta, OK 73430

      0 Garnet Unit 2411279, Marietta, OK 73430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KERRI WESTFALL RE/MAX

  • /10

    $53,000

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $34,216 per Acre

    64 Golf Club Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430

    Sunsets, space, and a head start—this one checks boxes you didn’t even know you had.Four lots in Falconhead Golf Resort offer the perfect canvas for your dream home, with a rare bonus already in place: a metal shop building that’s ready to work for you from day one. Whether you need storage, a workshop, or a base while you build, it’s a huge advantage you won’t find on most lots.This

    DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    64 Golf Club Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /24

    $58,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14607 US Highway 77, Marietta, OK 73448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    14607 US Highway 77, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /29

      Est $163,513 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Seminole St, Marietta, OK 73448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      502 Seminole St, Marietta, OK 73448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bolles Ardmore Realty, Inc

  • /14

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $3,309 per Acre

    00 Carter Place, Burneyville, OK 73430

    Six individual lots located throughout a sought-after golf course resort community, offered together as one attractively priced package. While not all adjoining, each parcel provides access to the amenities and lifestyle the resort is known for. No golf course frontage keeps the price exceptionally low, creating a strong opportunity for investors, builders, or buyers looking to secure multiple

    DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    00 Carter Place, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /28

    $110,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4255 Greenville Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Kimbro True Kasa Realty, LLC

    4255 Greenville Rd, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /29

      Est $168,220 Not Listed For Sale

      408 E 5th, Marietta, OK 73448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      408 E 5th, Marietta, OK 73448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bolles Ardmore Realty, Inc

  • /10

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 36,459 Sq Ft
    • $15,532 per Acre

    0 Masters Dr Unit 2611817, Burneyville, OK 73430

    Two beautiful lots so close to the second fairway. It's a great location to build your home in a gated golf resort. Perfectly located between Okc and Dallas and just 9 miles off of I35 on Highway 32. Only 30 minutes to the world's largest casino, Winstar World Casino or Lake Murray State Park. Enjoy the many amenities such as pool, tennis and pickle ball courts and so much more. Dine in the home

    DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    0 Masters Dr Unit 2611817, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /38

    $250,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4070 Bluebird Ln, Marietta, OK 73448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,306

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah McMahan Ardmore Realty, Inc

    4070 Bluebird Ln, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      12657 Oklahoma 76, Leon, OK 73441

      12657 Oklahoma 76, Leon, OK 73441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHERRI HARTMAN eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $114,400 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft

    117 Falconhead Dr Unit E, Burneyville, OK 73430

    Tucked along the fairways in desirable Falconhead, this beautifully updated downstairs condo delivers the kind of easy, resort-style living buyers are always chasing.Step inside to find a thoughtfully upgraded kitchen that feels both polished and practical, featuring higher-end finishes, modern cabinetry, and quality appliances that make everyday living (and entertaining) feel elevated. The

    DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    117 Falconhead Dr Unit E, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /30

    $132,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10964 Olive Tree Ln, Marietta, OK 73448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    10964 Olive Tree Ln, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Okemah Unit 2415244, Burneyville, OK 73430

      0 Okemah Unit 2415244, Burneyville, OK 73430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

  • /7

    $6,500

    • Land
    • 16,509 Sq Ft
    • $17,150 per Acre

    0 Cimarron Cir Unit 2609727, Burneyville, OK 73430

DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    0 Cimarron Cir Unit 2609727, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /38

    $220,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11932 Kristi Ln, Overbrook, OK 73453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,427

    Last Listing Agent Rikita Ramey Shyft Real Estate LLC

    11932 Kristi Ln, Overbrook, OK 73453

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home