8,494

Lowell, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /51

      Est $1,536,195 Not Listed For Sale

      10370 Morning Sun Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10370 Morning Sun Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Scala Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /20

    $309,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    472 Beaunoir Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    The Sentosa offers effortless, cozy single-level living designed for both comfort and convenience. A bright, open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a warm and inviting space that’s perfect for entertaining or enjoying quiet evenings at home. Three well-appointed secondary bedrooms are thoughtfully situated along one side of the home, offering

    Brandon Strickland Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    472 Beaunoir Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $371,533 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1101 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    1101 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /19

      Est $358,561 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      204 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

  • /2

    $338,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    401 N Wharton Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to the Osage, a capacious one-story ranch style home designed by family, for family. This floor plan is 1,567 sq ft and has 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an extended (by 2 feet) finished 2 car garage with many personalization options to fit all of your lifestyle needs. The only cottage line home to have four bedrooms, the Osage provides the space and flexibility you need at an affordable

    Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    401 N Wharton Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /41

    $635,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    15319 E Highway 264, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,258

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Necessary Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    15319 E Highway 264, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /18

      Est $366,155 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      804 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /2

    $344,800 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    1209 Greendale Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to the Magnolia, a beautiful one-story ranch style home with many personalization options. This floor plan is 1,556 sq ft and has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a finished 2 car garage with plenty of personalization options to fit the needs of you and your family. After making your way through the beautiful entry hallway, you’ll find an open concept design between the dining area, kitchen,

    Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    1209 Greendale Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /16

    $324,733 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1100 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

1100 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /18

      Est $367,738 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      800 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,300
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /40

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1132 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. With energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost savings year-round. This is the Lucy plan-with "Medium"

    Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    1132 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $2,800,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    579 Ford Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 25.55 Acres
    • $109,589 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,937,731

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crenshaw Collier & Associates

    579 Ford Ln, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /19

      Est $353,343 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      801 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,300
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /2

    $313,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    411 N Wharton Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to the Springs, a charming one-story ranch style home perfectly balanced between privacy and communal living space. This floor plan is 1,445 sq ft, a 4 ft garage extension, and features a split layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a finished 2 car garage. After entering your home from the covered front porch, you and your guests will be welcomed by a beautiful entry hallway into an

    Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    411 N Wharton Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $329,900 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1105 Winifred Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,056

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sims Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    1105 Winifred Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /18

      Est $374,550 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      821 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /36

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1133 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. Energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost savings year-round. This is the Lucy plan-with "Dark"

1133 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1318 Park St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,386

    Last Listing Agent Tania Martinez PAK Home Realty

    1318 Park St, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /18

      Est $358,448 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      802 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,050
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /41

    $379,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    2407 Maplewood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Located in a growing area just minutes from NWA dining, shopping, and I-49. This one-owner home (built 2020) is a beautifully maintained, thoughtfully designed split floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, full dining room, & an open living area that balances flow and privacy. The owner’s suite offers a serene retreat, complete w/a full-sized bathroom & large walk-in closet. Generous

    Jenny Rigsby Rigalletti Real Estate

    2407 Maplewood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /18

    $374,300 Sold May 14, 2025

    814 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,399

814 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      201 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /5

    $2,822,000

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $870,988 per Acre

    319 W Monroe Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    C-2 ZONED PARCEL OFFERING ENDLESS POSSIBILITIESNEAR I-49 & JB HUNT HQVersatile C-2 zoning allows for a wide range of commercial uses on this 3.24 acre parcel.•Great retail outparcel ready to develop in a low retail vacancy area of Northwest Arkansas•High Visibility & Traffic: 26,000+ VPD along W Monroe Ave.•Ready for Development: Water & sewer nearby (Springdale

    Daniel Smith, CCIM Colliers International - Branch Office

    319 W Monroe Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /23

    $393,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    301 Silvaner St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,145

    Last Listing Agent Jaclynn Vienola New Vision Real Estate

    301 Silvaner St, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /18

      Est $361,266 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      806 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,300
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /41

    $421,720 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    1123 Daylily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    $10,000 Seller Concession plus preferred lender credit! Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. With energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost

1123 Daylily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /34

    $699,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2725 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,986

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2725 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /17

      Est $367,896 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      815 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /38

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    805 Irelan St, Lowell, AR 72745

    Close to it all and in a charming neighborhood, don't miss a chance to be a part of Cambridge Place! Lovely upgrades in this split floor plan include real hardwood floors and granite countertops in your large kitchen, where your refrigerator stays! Craftsmanship shines throughout with crown molding, stylish baseboards, and beadboard paneling at your breakfast bar. The woodwork trim around your

    Karrie Ghesquiere Crye-Leike Realtors - Bentonville

    805 Irelan St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /25

    $263,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    326 Homewood Place, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,173

    Last Listing Agent Mg Realty Group Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    326 Homewood Place, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /19

      Est $353,168 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      202 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,300
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /45

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    408 Ridgemont Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome Home! Enjoy a lifestyle of comfort and convenience at 408 Ridgemont Avenue, an updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single-family residence located in Lowell, Arkansas, with convenient access to 71B and I-49. Recent updates include new range, new gas logs in fireplace, recently redesigned and expanded covered deck/patio, new dishwasher, updated fencing with double wide gates on both sides, new

    Lisa Darling Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    408 Ridgemont Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /20

    $358,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    501 Driftwood St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,964

    Last Listing Agent Perla Pereyra-Wolf Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    501 Driftwood St, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      712 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri McNaughton McNaughton Real Estate

  • /26

    $449,500 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    1314 Fifth Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Move-in ready 2021 home offering modern finishes, an open layout, make this home highly desired! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features quartz countertops, hardwood and tile flooring, a spacious kitchen open to the living area, and smart-home upgrades throughout. Permanent trim holiday/Christmas lights, and high end Samsung dishwasher and microwave to convey. Both full bathrooms have dual vanity,

    Chase White Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    1314 Fifth Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /21

    $305,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    507 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,507

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Allen Elite Realty

    507 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      213 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

• 521 Dick Trammel Hwy Unit 40009955, Lowell, AR 72745

    $355,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft

    Rc Harper Plan at Chestnut Farms, Lowell, AR 72745

    This new two-story home features a first-floor owner’s suite, offering a luxurious retreat with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. An open-concept layout combines the kitchen and family room for simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Three additional bedrooms are located on the second floor, surrounding a versatile and inviting game room.

    Lennar Builder
    521 Dick Trammel Hwy Unit 40009955, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 E Ervin McGarrah Rd Unit 1343802, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $90,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Pineda Fathom Realty

    0 E Ervin McGarrah Rd Unit 1343802, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /18

      Est $383,794 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      818 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,050
      • Mar 05, 2025

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home