8,494

Lowell, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $674,347 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Estella St, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      306 Estella St, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

  • /18

    $399,800 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    1123 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. With energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost savings year-round. This is the Cash plan-with "Medium"

    Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    1123 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $356,874 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1117 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    1117 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /30

      Est $707,295 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Estella St, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      402 Estella St, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

  • /43

    $249,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    15499 Hickory Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

    Situated on a permanent foundation, this home is eligible for FHA financing, making it an excellent option for a wide range of buyers. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on 1.73 acres. Inside, you’ll find durable wood laminate flooring throughout, creating a clean look that’s easy to maintain. The spacious living area features a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The home has seen important updates,

    Nurre Pinkley Team Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    15499 Hickory Ln, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /21

    $320,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    814 Irelan St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,396

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Hudak Riverwood Home Real Estate

    814 Irelan St, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /18

      Est $733,299 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Estella St, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      314 Estella St, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

  • /22

    $387,553 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    1029 Marquis Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Located on the Eastern edge of Lowell, this brand-new Sunrise Homes build delivers comfort, style, and thoughtful design in a 1,822 sq ft layout. The open living and dining area creates an inviting space for everyday living, while the modern kitchen offers ample counter space, quality finishes, and a spacious corner pantry. The private primary suite features a well-appointed bath and a spacious

    Colley Bailey Lone Rock Realty

    1029 Marquis Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /31

    $764,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2718 Eris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,491

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2718 Eris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /26

      Est $693,591 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Estella St, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      304 Estella St, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

  • /25

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    121 Carrington Ave Unit A, Lowell, AR 72745

    A beautiful Craftsman Style row house located across from one of the best Elementary schools in Rogers. Tucker Elementary. As you walk in the WOW factor with the tall ceilings and the open format. Stunning granite on all countertops, and Island. This has a Eat in dining area in the kitchen and a spacious pantry.This stunning home has a privacy wood fence with gate, 2" blinds, walk in closets,

    Jennifer Huffaker Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    121 Carrington Ave Unit A, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /46

    $669,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10729 Anzac Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,415

    Last Listing Agent Kirklin Smith Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    10729 Anzac Dr, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /28

      Est $690,400 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Estella St, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      302 Estella St, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

  • /40

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1128 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. With energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost savings year-round. This is the Lucy plan-with "Medium"

1128 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $459,706 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1107 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1107 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /25

      Est $357,164 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Silvaner St, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      313 Silvaner St, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,400
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blalock New Vision Real Estate

  • /41

    $442,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1109 Daylily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    $10,000 Seller Concession plus preferred lender credit! Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. With energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost

1109 Daylily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $699,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2722 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,890

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2722 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /25

      Est $381,798 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Silvaner St, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      401 Silvaner St, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blalock New Vision Real Estate

  • /33

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    427 Balloon Flower St, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. Energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost savings year-round. This is the Lucy plan-with "Light"

427 Balloon Flower St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /18

    $367,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    811 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    811 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /25

      Est $380,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Glenora Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1024 Glenora Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,630
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blalock New Vision Real Estate

  • /21

    $451,717 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    507 Goldfish St, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to a beautiful design built to give your family a luxurious home at an affordable price. This floor plan is 2,147sqft and has 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a finished 2 car garage with many options to meet all of your lifestyle needs. The quality of the home is evident from the moment you enter from the large covered front porch. Featuring an open concept living room, kitchen, and dining

    Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    507 Goldfish St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /23

    $485,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    611 N Old Wire Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,855

    Last Listing Agent Molly Main Collier & Associates

    611 N Old Wire Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /22

      Est $664,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Eris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2717 Eris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

  • /59

    $379,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    310 Center Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

    Incredible location! This home is centrally located and move-in ready, with easy access to theregion. Minutes from I-49, this location provides a seamless commute to Bella Vista, Bentonville, Rogers or Fayetteville. Five minutes from Razorback Greenway--over forty miles of paved trails connecting Northwest Arkansas.Perfect space for everyday living and entertaining. Large deck out back

    Christopher Greathouse Gibson Real Estate

    310 Center Dr, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /6

    $140,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    TBD Daisy Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $100,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Still MainStreet Properties

    TBD Daisy Ln, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /31

      Est $337,967 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Quartzite Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      803 Quartzite Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Hudak Riverwood Home Real Estate

  • /2

    $326,354 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    1203 Greendale Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to the Springs, a charming one-story ranch style home perfectly balanced between privacy and communal living space. This floor plan is 1,445 sq ft, a 4 ft garage extension, and features a split layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a finished 2 car garage. After entering your home from the covered front porch, you and your guests will be welcomed by a beautiful entry hallway into an

    Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    1203 Greendale Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /24

    $353,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    536 Woodcreek Loop, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,458

    Last Listing Agent Drew Wallis Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    536 Woodcreek Loop, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /7

      Est $390,262 Not Listed For Sale

      6045 Ervin McGarrah Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      6045 Ervin McGarrah Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vernon Schmiegelow Equity Partners Realty

  • /24

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    2503 Hickory Wood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Your search for the perfect investment or primary residence ends here! This 2019-built property in Lowell's Lakewood neighborhood offers a smart investment with a proven rental history at $2,300/month or a fantastic place to call home. The main floor has an expansive living area, a formal dining room or office, a bright breakfast nook, and a large kitchen. The downstairs primary suite features an

    Collective Team The Agency Northwest Arkansas

    2503 Hickory Wood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $380,547 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1110 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1110 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Estella St, Lowell, AR 77245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      300 Estella St, Lowell, AR 77245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

  • /18

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    625 Albarossa Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    The Kitson exemplifies refined single-level living with a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout that brings the kitchen, dining area, and family room together in one expansive, light-filled space. Perfectly suited for both elegant entertaining and relaxed daily living, this seamless design creates a natural flow that feels both spacious and inviting. Tucked away in a private rear corner, the

    Brandon Strickland Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    625 Albarossa Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $280,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    14870 Cow Face Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,454

    Last Listing Agent Lucille Thomas Prime Real Estate and Development

    14870 Cow Face Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Mcclure Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      TBD Mcclure Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Pratt Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

  • /32

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft

    15364 Twin Pines Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome home to space, flexibility, and exceptional value! Whether you are searching for a full-time residence, a weekend getaway, or a high-performing Airbnb or VRBO investment, this property delivers an unbeatable price per square foot with so many updates already done! The expansive layout allows room to add two to three additional beds, maximizing comfort and income potential. Set on a

    Brandon Bruning LPT Realty

    15364 Twin Pines Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /19

    $352,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    717 Sicily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

717 Sicily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Sicily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2715 Sicily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home