4,946

Homes in ZIP Code 01850

Section Image
  • /32

    $600,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    17 Sutherland St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,305

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Greeley Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    17 Sutherland St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /14

      Est $395,652 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hildreth St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      97 Hildreth St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    37 Campaw St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,462

    Last Listing Agent Jodi DiLorenzo Century 21 North East

    37 Campaw St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /31

      Est $361,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Coburn Place, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1 Coburn Place, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Brunelle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $680,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    25 Read St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,525

    Last Listing Agent Taulant Hibroj Cameron Real Estate Group

    25 Read St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /16

      Est $380,257 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Hildreth St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      127 Hildreth St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maja Juric United Brokers

  • /42

    $660,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    26 July St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,026

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Rourke Z. R. Rourke Real Estate

    26 July St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /42

      Est $533,902 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Hildreth St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      83 Hildreth St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

  • /38

    $458,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    120 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,573

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koulalis Redfin Corp.

    120 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /23

      Est $470,494 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bunker Hill Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      151 Bunker Hill Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Borath Men Homeplace Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $420,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    165 11th St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,495

    Last Listing Agent Mike McDowell Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    165 11th St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /34

      Est $818,925 Not Listed For Sale

      793 Bridge St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      793 Bridge St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gattuso Mayflower Realty Group

  • /40

    $585,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    98 Humphrey St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,500

    Last Listing Agent Derek Stone Keller Williams Realty

    98 Humphrey St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /32

      Est $408,739 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hampshire St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      140 Hampshire St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shalmai Hernandez Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /39

    $560,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    100 W 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,078

    Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    100 W 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /42

      Est $773,463 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Bridge St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      952 Bridge St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hrono Century 21 North East

  • /27

    $705,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    27-29 Fifth St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,476

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Simmons Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    27-29 Fifth St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /35

      Est $564,686 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Eustis Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      66 Eustis Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hien Lieu RE/MAX 360

  • /24

    $350,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    73 W 4th St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,767

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Buker Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    73 W 4th St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /42

      Est $701,235 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Hildreth St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      161 Hildreth St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

  • /33

    $425,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    55 W 3rd St Unit 3, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,323

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Stein Leading Edge Real Estate

    55 W 3rd St Unit 3, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /25

      Est $417,151 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Homestead Rd, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      99 Homestead Rd, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Nicholaou RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $514,992 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Hildreth St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      165 Hildreth St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Rollins EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $395,782 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Boynton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Boynton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell Laer Realty

    • /13

      Est $435,101 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Billings St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      119 Billings St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manny Andrade Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /17

      Est $319,655 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Aiken Ave Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      373 Aiken Ave Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martin Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /17

      Est $411,895 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sutherland St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      77 Sutherland St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Brewster Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /40

      Est $433,696 Not Listed For Sale

      21 By St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 By St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    • /25

      Est $260,542 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Sutherland St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      66 Sutherland St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /33

      Est $726,960 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sutherland St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      11 Sutherland St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Purtell RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $557,915 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Boynton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Boynton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taiese Hickman RE/MAX 360

    • /19

      Est $446,208 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Willard St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 Willard St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Duby RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $765,490 Not Listed For Sale

      19 18th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 18th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /24

      Est $444,910 Not Listed For Sale

      31 By St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 By St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salihu Mohammed Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    • /20

      Est $320,439 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Aiken Ave Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      373 Aiken Ave Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Klays Pristine Estates, LLC

    • /27

      Est $801,660 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Willard St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      44 Willard St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walquiria Leguisamon Return Realty Group, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $679,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Bridge St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1073 Bridge St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMahon RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $494,879 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Willard St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      32 Willard St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Rourke Z. R. Rourke Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $443,293 Not Listed For Sale

      28 By St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28 By St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /22

      Est $546,801 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ludlam St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      9 Ludlam St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMahon RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home