4,946

Homes in ZIP Code 01850

Section Image
  • /34

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    23 W 5th St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,667

    Last Listing Agent Suraj Tamrakar Stuart St James, Inc.

    23 W 5th St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /14

      Est $244,608 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Willard St Unit 22, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      175 Willard St Unit 22, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cunico Doherty Properties

  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    89 Merrill Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,374

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Doherty RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    89 Merrill Ave, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /18

      Est $244,352 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Willard St Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      175 Willard St Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Nicolls

  • /41

    $456,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    97 Whitney Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,666

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth LeClaire-Furbush Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    97 Whitney Ave, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /20

      Est $252,623 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Humphrey St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      271 Humphrey St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

  • /2

    $875,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    183-185 W Sixth St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,311

    Last Listing Agent Nick Landry Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    183-185 W Sixth St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /12

      Est $242,262 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Willard St Unit 6, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      175 Willard St Unit 6, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Jean Baptiste Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

  • /41

    $410,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1 Dalton St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,769

    Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    1 Dalton St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /5

      Est $658,799 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Lakeview Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 10 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      161 Lakeview Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dam Giachetti RE/MAX

  • /8

    $290,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    333 First Street Blvd Unit 310, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CASTLES UNLIMITED TEAM eXp Realty

    333 First Street Blvd Unit 310, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /3

      Est $537,805 Not Listed For Sale

      56 W 4th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      56 W 4th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mission Impossible Team United Brokers

  • /6

    $330,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    27 Bunker Hill Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,596

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Early Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    27 Bunker Hill Ave, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /41

      Est $769,308 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Van Le eXp Realty

  • /11

    $492,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    87 Exeter St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,486

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    87 Exeter St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 W 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 15 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      60 W 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $462,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3 Hamel Place, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,559

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ducharme Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    3 Hamel Place, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /18

      Est $690,802 Not Listed For Sale

      24 W 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      24 W 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber D'ambrosio Cameron Prestige, LLC

  • /21

    $325,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    369 Aiken Ave Unit 15, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,629

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Klays Pristine Estates, LLC

    369 Aiken Ave Unit 15, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /5

      Est $520,920 Not Listed For Sale

      32 W 4th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      32 W 4th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salihu Mohammed Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

  • /19

    $475,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8 Aberdeen St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Petrizzo Corcoran Property Advisors

    8 Aberdeen St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /40

      Est $731,054 Not Listed For Sale

      13 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nayana Mclaughlin Laer Realty

  • /25

    $790,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    50 Hampshire St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 8 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,081

    Last Listing Agent Manjit Banwait United Brokers

    50 Hampshire St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /31

      Est $369,594 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Elmwood Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Elmwood Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Simmons Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

  • /21

    $330,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    18 Dana St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,604

18 Dana St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /26

      Est $735,731 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Coburn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      117 Coburn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ambrose Angkor Realty Group, LLC

  • /27

    $390,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    100 E 6th St Unit 2, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,324

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Dwyer Keller Williams Realty

    100 E 6th St Unit 2, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /28

      Est $401,674 Not Listed For Sale

      128 W 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      128 W 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Matt Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /24

    $421,999 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    28 May St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,011

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Durkin LAER Realty Partners

    28 May St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /7

      Est $681,892 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Bridge St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      640 Bridge St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Ventura Dreamcatcher Investment Group, Inc.

  • /40

    $330,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    375 Aiken Ave Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,731

    Last Listing Agent Erin Colburn Coldwell Banker Realty

    375 Aiken Ave Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /21

      Est $525,571 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Albion St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      42 Albion St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lesly Montoya Jose Cameron Real Estate Group

  • /19

    $405,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    35 W 9th St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,900

    Last Listing Agent Zolgalys Sanchez View Real Estate Group

    35 W 9th St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /23

      Est $505,328 Not Listed For Sale

      36 W L St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 W L St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Merchant Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $385,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    74 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,345

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pantuso Century 21 Your Way

    74 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /31

      Est $441,172 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      59 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

  • /41

    $485,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    30 Delard St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,626

    Last Listing Agent Ayssa Ribeiro Settlers Realty Group, LLC

    30 Delard St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /32

      Est $703,989 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Coburn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      134 Coburn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

  • /23

    $390,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    49 Coburn St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,644

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Espinola Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    49 Coburn St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /23

      Est $720,434 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hampshire St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Hampshire St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donoghue Universal Property Management

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home