190

Recently Sold Homes in 01854

Section Image
  • /14

    $625,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    85 Varney St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,960

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers LAER Realty Partners

    85 Varney St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    120 Columbia Rd, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,979

    Last Listing Agent Jyoti Justin Leading Edge Real Estate

    120 Columbia Rd, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /31

    $392,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    491 Dutton St Unit 320, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,016

    Last Listing Agent Reynaldo Rodriguez Realty ONE Group Nest

    491 Dutton St Unit 320, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /7

    $279,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1410 Skyline Dr Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,445

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    1410 Skyline Dr Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    274 Fletcher St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,772

    Last Listing Agent Bill Kafkas Bill Kafkas RE

    274 Fletcher St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /30

    $580,750 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10 Clinton Ave, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,572

    Last Listing Agent Donna Murray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    10 Clinton Ave, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /37

    $309,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1400 Skyline Dr Unit 6, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,900

    Last Listing Agent Katy Barry

    1400 Skyline Dr Unit 6, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /28

    $769,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    275 White St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wetherbee Cameron Real Estate Group

    275 White St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /15

    $505,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    49 Coburn Dr, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,593

    Last Listing Agent Loriana Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    49 Coburn Dr, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /4

    $699,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10 Louis Farm Rd Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Forgione LAER Realty Partners

    10 Louis Farm Rd Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01854
  • /41

    $925,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    70 Elene St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,700

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Felicani Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    70 Elene St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /33

    $625,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    69 Coburn Dr, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,612

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Maraghy

    69 Coburn Dr, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /26

    $400,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    57 Wannalancit St Unit 6, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,701

    Last Listing Agent Tina Almeida Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    57 Wannalancit St Unit 6, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /37

    $365,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    52 Lawrence Dr Unit 305, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,582

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kydd Coldwell Banker Realty

    52 Lawrence Dr Unit 305, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /27

    $524,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    87 New York St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,291

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ducharme Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    87 New York St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /34

    $286,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1223 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 104, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,650

    Last Listing Agent Deb Cox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    1223 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 104, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /40

    $308,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2410 Skyline Dr Unit 7, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,006

    Last Listing Agent Laura Madison LPT Realty, LLC

    2410 Skyline Dr Unit 7, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    494 Fletcher St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,049

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hirtle Lyv Realty

    494 Fletcher St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /42

    $725,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    61 Butterfield St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,329

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Espinola Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    61 Butterfield St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /27

    $545,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    105 Columbia Rd, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,789

    Last Listing Agent Herby Charmant Redfin Corp.

    105 Columbia Rd, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /31

    $341,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    23 Madonna Cir, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,083

    Last Listing Agent Guy Contaldi RE/MAX Andrew Realty Services

    23 Madonna Cir, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /31

    $465,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14 Endicott St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,197

    Last Listing Agent Scott Vaillancourt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group

    14 Endicott St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    307 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 24, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,118

    Last Listing Agent Christine Maxim Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    307 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 24, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /3

    $565,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    79 School St Unit 3, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelty Agnew RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    79 School St Unit 3, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /21

    $438,600 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1401 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,601

    Last Listing Agent MC Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    1401 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /28

    $430,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    527 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 304, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,784

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hickey LAER Realty Partners

    527 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 304, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /41

    $700,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    160 Avon St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,310

    Last Listing Agent Frank Destito Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group

    160 Avon St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /28

    $380,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1215 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 19, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,991

    Last Listing Agent Neil Fredette Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    1215 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 19, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1610 Skyline Dr Unit 11, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,088

    Last Listing Agent Keystone Homes Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    1610 Skyline Dr Unit 11, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /24

    $467,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    244 White St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,806

    Last Listing Agent Darshana Shah LAER Realty Partners

    244 White St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /41

    $2,200,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    267 Pawtucket St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 29 Beds
    • 10.5 Baths
    • 15,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1824

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 532 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,206,163

    Last Listing Agent Bill Manchenton

    267 Pawtucket St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    307 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 13, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,823

307 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 13, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /4

    $650,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    32 Sargent St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,599

    Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    32 Sargent St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /42

    $645,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10 3rd Ave, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,522

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gomez RF Boston Realty Group

    10 3rd Ave, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /29

    $336,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    70 Austin St Unit 16, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,543

    Last Listing Agent Enzo Bonnell EXIT Assurance Realty

    70 Austin St Unit 16, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /11

    $290,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1720 Skyline Dr Unit 15, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,802

    Last Listing Agent Julie D'Arcangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    1720 Skyline Dr Unit 15, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /25

    $790,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    51 Orchard St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,619

    Last Listing Agent Peng Huo REMAX Executive Realty

    51 Orchard St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    118 Butterfield St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,819

    Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    118 Butterfield St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /42

    $525,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    38 Starbird St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,115

    Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    38 Starbird St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /5

    $750,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    118 Lafayette St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,119

    Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    118 Lafayette St, Lowell, MA 01854

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home