804

Recently Sold Lower Merion, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $616,515 Sold May 13, 2025

    943 Riverplace Dr Unit 43M, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    943 Riverplace Dr Unit 43M, Conshohocken, PA 19428
  • /40

    $725,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    305 Grayling Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,041

    Last Listing Agent Eric Prine Compass RE

    305 Grayling Ave, Narberth, PA 19072
  • /43

    $1,139,625 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    957 Riverplace Dr Unit 57O, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    957 Riverplace Dr Unit 57O, Conshohocken, PA 19428
  • /36

    $553,715 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    923 Riverplace Dr, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    923 Riverplace Dr, Conshohocken, PA 19428
  • /53

    $616,355 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    925 Riverplace Dr, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    925 Riverplace Dr, Conshohocken, PA 19428
  • /39

    $629,490 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    919 Riverplace Dr Unit 19H, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    919 Riverplace Dr Unit 19H, Conshohocken, PA 19428
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    743 Beechwood Rd, Havertown, PA 19083

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF

    Current Estimated Value $786,414

    Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    743 Beechwood Rd, Havertown, PA 19083
  • /34

    $390,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    644 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,610

    Last Listing Agent Sean Somogyi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    644 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
  • /23

    $450,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    827 Dover Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,867

    Last Listing Agent Lewis Esposito RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

    827 Dover Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
  • /33

    $665,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    215 Lincoln Ave, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,434

    Last Listing Agent Ann Closkey BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    215 Lincoln Ave, Conshohocken, PA 19428
  • /33

    $866,625 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    951 Riverplace Dr Unit 51O, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    951 Riverplace Dr Unit 51O, Conshohocken, PA 19428
  • /45

    $602,155 Sold May 13, 2025

    944 Riverplace Dr Unit 44H, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    944 Riverplace Dr Unit 44H, Conshohocken, PA 19428
  • /15

    $215,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4519 Sherwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,197

    Last Listing Agent RAHMAN HARGUST Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4519 Sherwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131
  • /16

    $385,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    638 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,319

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Parrish Realty One Group Restore

    638 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
  • /18

    $310,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    633 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,766

    Last Listing Agent Dave Uygur BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    633 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
  • /5

    $2,300,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3811 Main St, Philadelphia, PA 19127

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $2,346,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Whitlock Keller Williams Main Line

    3811 Main St, Philadelphia, PA 19127
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2725 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,652

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wang Home Line Realty Corp

    2725 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131
  • /31

    $299,999 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7546 Overbrook Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,393

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kennedy KW Empower

    7546 Overbrook Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19151
  • /35

    $906,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    205 Woodside Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,127

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Leigh Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    205 Woodside Ave, Narberth, PA 19072
  • /16

    $250,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7661 Overbrook Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,500

    Last Listing Agent Jason Polykoff Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    7661 Overbrook Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19151

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home