4,806

Lower Saucon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $681,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1874 Dartford Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1874 Dartford Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milly Dignetti Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $588,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Dartford Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1868 Dartford Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,500
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wilten BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $603,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1887 Dartford Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1887 Dartford Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vooz Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /10

      Est $655,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Colesville Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1539 Colesville Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Shuster-Hanzlik HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /41

      Est $746,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Colesville Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1557 Colesville Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Est $888,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Majestic Overlook Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2019 Majestic Overlook Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $845,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Pheasant Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2059 Pheasant Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Slick BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /77

      Est $962,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Pheasant Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2062 Pheasant Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,125
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /50

      Est $600,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Alice Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2049 Alice Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Allentown

    • /39

      Est $602,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      2063 Glen View Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2063 Glen View Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Nunez Allentown City Realty

    • /31

      Est $459,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 E Raders Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1545 E Raders Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Vitale BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $788,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Woodfield Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1664 Woodfield Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

• /41

      Est $787,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2103 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $711,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2107 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Marasco Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $700,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2119 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calvara Campos BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /50

      Est $728,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2116 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kori Andralis-Erceg BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /41

      Est $1,053,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Ridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2340 Ridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $566,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Woodland Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2725 Woodland Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Schiff HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /23

      Est $395,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Easton Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2543 Easton Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

    • /50

      Est $400,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Easton Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2547 Easton Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgiana Torrella IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /50

      Est $534,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      4175 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4175 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /29

      Est $350,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Easton Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2634 Easton Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gross BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /46

      Est $729,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Apple St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2595 Apple St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,360
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guy Thompson Coldwell Banker Hearthside - Bethlehem

    • /38

      Est $410,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2493 Apple St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2493 Apple St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kline House & Land Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $398,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2078 Saucon Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2078 Saucon Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Ciliberti Weichert Corporate

    • /49

      Est $340,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      2187 Skyline Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2187 Skyline Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Schaeffer RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $377,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Easton Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2268 Easton Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,700
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Malisa Kuehn Home Team Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $308,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Moravia St, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      961 Moravia St, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ramos Century 21 Ramos Realty

    • /44

      Est $268,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Riverside Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2132 Riverside Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Szulborski Equity Lehigh Valley LLC

    • /23

      Est $470,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      2678 Quincy Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2678 Quincy Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rori Prushinski Realty Outfitters

    • /12

      Est $277,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      2072 Schwab Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2072 Schwab Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Edraney IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /33

      Est $211,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Johnston Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2132 Johnston Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Kasper LeCompte Realty

    • /50

      Est $448,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Schwab Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2138 Schwab Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paranee Paranee Properties

    • /15

      Est $314,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Johnston Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2105 Johnston Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /15

      Est $329,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1963 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wakely RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $405,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1818 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Werner Kurfiss Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /49

      Est $376,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1925 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wakely RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $275,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1925 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cannon Century 21 Pinnacle

    • /26

      Est $283,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Mattis St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1916 Mattis St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wakely RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $437,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1888 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kaczor Keller Williams Allentown

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home