3,485

Lower Windsor, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $344,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Dallas Dr, York, PA 17406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      920 Dallas Dr, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /23

      Est $343,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Millers Spring Rd, York, PA 17406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      823 Millers Spring Rd, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $375,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Millers Spring Rd, York, PA 17406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      817 Millers Spring Rd, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Clymer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $339,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Country Ln, York, PA 17406

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      854 Country Ln, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Gordon Manor West Realty

    • /42

      Est $344,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      893 Elham Dr, York, PA 17406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      893 Elham Dr, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McFadden Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $283,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Old Farm Ln, York, PA 17406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      30 Old Farm Ln, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Calhoun Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /36

      Est $304,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      4682 E Prospect Rd, York, PA 17406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4682 E Prospect Rd, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Viera Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /22

      Est $275,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Barcroft Rd, York, PA 17406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      204 Barcroft Rd, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mackie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $120,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      2898 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2898 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Williams Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $167,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2896 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2896 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lynam Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /47

      Est $241,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      2870 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2870 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $248,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Boyd Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      190 Boyd Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Kirkessner Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /15

      Est $194,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2606 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley D Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    • /46

      Est $239,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      422 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Manges Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $244,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      444 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sicher RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $262,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      423 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Sanders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /61

      Est $398,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2650 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hartman Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $240,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2676 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2676 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Neidlinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /24

      Est $227,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2643 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Resh RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Village Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 Village Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /49

      Est $318,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Summer Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      140 Summer Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,600
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /17

      Est $130,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lisa Cir, York, PA 17406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      115 Lisa Cir, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $153,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Silverdale Ave, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      35 Silverdale Ave, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Berkebile Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $281,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Taylor Rd, Windsor, PA 17366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      750 Taylor Rd, Windsor, PA 17366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justina Ott Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /34

      Est $96,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 James Way, York, PA 17406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      251 James Way, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /20

      Est $249,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Main St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      53 S Main St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $205,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Kennick Dr, Windsor, PA 17366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      93 Kennick Dr, Windsor, PA 17366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Arlen Dr E, York, PA 17408

      25 Arlen Dr E, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stein Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $734,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ivanhoe Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Ivanhoe Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,856
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audra Siburt Today's Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 N Main St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 N Main St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Fisher Keller Williams Elite

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Main St, Yorkana, PA 17402

      42 Main St, Yorkana, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Daugherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $159,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      468 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Martin Iron Valley Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $654,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Chateau Cir, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      45 Chateau Cir, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,615
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audra Siburt Today's Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Cherokee Dr, Windsor, PA 17366

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      96 Cherokee Dr, Windsor, PA 17366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clemens Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /24

      Est $108,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Lloyds Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      113 Lloyds Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,800
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /27

      Est $312,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Trinity North Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1109 Trinity North Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felix Desangles Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    • /30

      Est $180,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      494 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Engle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /27

      Est $69,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pawnee Dr, Windsor, PA 17366

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19 Pawnee Dr, Windsor, PA 17366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,800
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /25

      Est $64,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mill St, York, PA 17406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Mill St, York, PA 17406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $68,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Oak Leaf Dr, Windsor, PA 17366

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      117 Oak Leaf Dr, Windsor, PA 17366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Koller Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home