1,026

Recently Sold Homes in 33470

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $840,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    17891 Tangerine Blvd, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,826

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Lue Yat Luxe IQ Group

    17891 Tangerine Blvd, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /46

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7033 Hall Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,740

    Last Listing Agent Milly Taylor The Keyes Company

    7033 Hall Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /63

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5919 Switchgrass Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,869

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Gates PA KW Reserve

    5919 Switchgrass Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /38

    $669,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1966 Wandering Willow Way, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,777

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Mohanka Sainaam Realty & Investment

    1966 Wandering Willow Way, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /24

    $899,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    17154 35th Place N, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,415

    Last Listing Agent Russell Pemberton Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    17154 35th Place N, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /69

    $1,995,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2317 Fawn Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $698/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,933,407

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Lichtenwalner LLC Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    2317 Fawn Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $567,040

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    19704 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,582

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19704 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /49

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3726 185th Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,432

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Laufer United Realty Group Inc.

    3726 185th Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /20

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    992 Castaway Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,304

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Andersen Beach Town Real Estate LLC

    992 Castaway Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /22

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5120 Willow Creek Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,668

    Last Listing Agent Dede Amaral Dede Amaral Real Estate

    5120 Willow Creek Dr, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /54

    $736,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1073 Sterling Pine Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,955

    Last Listing Agent James Crickenberger Crickenberger & Associates

    1073 Sterling Pine Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /47

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15438 Los Angeles Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,797

    Last Listing Agent Maria Abreu Proenza CGI Realty

    15438 Los Angeles Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /10

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1496 D Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,692

    Last Listing Agent Ken Marshall Partnership Realty Inc.

    1496 D Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $508,935

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    19632 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19632 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /49

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    19567 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,310

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    19567 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /50

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1057 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,607

    Last Listing Agent Lee Montgomery KW Innovations

    1057 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    18853 42nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $189,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,667

    Last Listing Agent Peter Michael Serhant

    18853 42nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /60

    $507,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    19727 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,248

    Last Listing Agent Dahlia Gotzmann Atlantic Key Realty Group

    19727 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /54

    $612,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1341 Bushel Creek Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,082

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Anderson PA Realty 100

    1341 Bushel Creek Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /29

    $807,212

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    19201 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,008

    Lennar Arden - The Providence Collection

    19201 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /55

    $900,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16737 82nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,748

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    16737 82nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $529,505

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    19772 Whispering Creek Rd, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,000

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19772 Whispering Creek Rd, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    J-237 Mandarin Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $208,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kavanagh RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    J-237 Mandarin Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    K-219 69th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $221,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,333

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kavanagh RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    K-219 69th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /49

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16094 Orchard Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,860

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pagan Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC

    16094 Orchard Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    17874 91st Place N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $213,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stear Michael John Stear Lic. Broker

    17874 91st Place N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /36

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14194 88th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,732

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Fernandez EXP Realty LLC

    14194 88th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2730 Doe Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,006

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Rea Sutter & Nugent LLC

    2730 Doe Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /19

    $578,795

    Sold May 27, 2025

    19647 Barn Swallow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,258

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    19647 Barn Swallow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    66 Ct Seminole Pratt Whitney Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $127,315 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Batista Illustrated Properties LLC (We

    66 Ct Seminole Pratt Whitney Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /57

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    15238 Goldfinch Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,365

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Behr EXP Realty LLC

    15238 Goldfinch Cir, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /3

    $282,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    Xxxx 37th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $183,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Niehaus Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    Xxxx 37th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /46

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17892 Hamlin Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,322

    Last Listing Agent Nydia Pino Realty ONE Group Innovation

    17892 Hamlin Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /58

    $717,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    17748 45th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,251

    Last Listing Agent Juan Parada LPT Realty, LLC

    17748 45th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $513,355

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1665 Whistlegrass Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,849

    1665 Whistlegrass Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /23

    $586,170

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    19417 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19417 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /55

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    915 Sweetgrass St, Wellington, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,573

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Teich Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    915 Sweetgrass St, Wellington, FL 33470
  • /79

    $701,629

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5750 Aleppo Pine Place, Westlake, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oshay Nelson Signature International RE

    5750 Aleppo Pine Place, Westlake, FL 33411
  • /54

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17393 84th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,908

    Last Listing Agent Chris Twardowski Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    17393 84th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /30

    $539,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17798 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,810

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Singletary Century 21 Stein Posner

    17798 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home