1,026

Recently Sold Homes in 33470

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15137 74th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $213,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Khan RE/MAX Select Group

    15137 74th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /94

    $784,309

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14421 Spruce Pine Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,333

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Crovato RE/MAX Gold

    14421 Spruce Pine Dr, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /30

    $915,735

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    19242 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,592

    Lennar Arden - The Providence Collection

    19242 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /38

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14734 62nd Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,318

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kline RE/MAX Direct

    14734 62nd Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /55

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7453 Hall Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,157

    Last Listing Agent Florence Lewis Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    7453 Hall Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /21

    $675,665

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1513 Stockbridge St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,855

    Lennar Arden - The Providence Collection

    1513 Stockbridge St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /20

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1618 Pelican Post Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,396

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    1618 Pelican Post Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /5

    $265,000

    Sold May 31, 2025

    N-486 81st Ln N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $212,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kavanagh RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    N-486 81st Ln N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    15822 72nd Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,336

    Last Listing Agent Karl Schulz KD Gunther Properties By Friday Realty, LLC

    15822 72nd Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /16

    $300,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    Xxxx 85th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $163,934 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    Xxxx 85th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /101

    $735,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16107 86th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,912

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kracer Keller Williams Realty Services

    16107 86th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $521,655

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    19617 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,755

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19617 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6344 Grapeview Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,936

    Last Listing Agent Marco Hernandez Lifestyle International Realty

    6344 Grapeview Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /35

    $755,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    17638 61st Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,327

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Higgins Best Realty LLC

    17638 61st Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /61

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    18098 93rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,740

    Last Listing Agent Eyjoulfur Gudmundsson Continental Properties, Inc.

    18098 93rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /70

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17068 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,179

    Last Listing Agent Abner Alvarez Business Exit Advisors Commercial Real Estate LLC

    17068 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /5

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3195 C Rd, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $105,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,629

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Gonzalez Virtus Realty Group LLC

    3195 C Rd, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
  • /21

    $747,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    19171 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,874

    Lennar Arden - The Providence Collection

    19171 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /35

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15286 Goldfinch Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,360

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Connolly RE/MAX Direct

    15286 Goldfinch Cir, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /65

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    17084 33rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,873

    Last Listing Agent Yessenia Rincon United Realty Group Inc

    17084 33rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $774,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    17927 77th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,996

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Hicks KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    17927 77th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /21

    $724,745

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19195 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,277

    Lennar Arden - The Providence Collection

    19195 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $520,035

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    19789 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19789 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /84

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4620 Ambersweet Way, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,717

    Last Listing Agent Norma Mujles Carter Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC

    4620 Ambersweet Way, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /51

    $659,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1246 Bushel Creek Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,877

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Waligora Paradise Real Estate Intl

    1246 Bushel Creek Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /53

    $1,125,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13376 Compton Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,009

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wilder Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    13376 Compton Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /11

    $270,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17395 94th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $162,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Layton RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    17395 94th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /22

    $510,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    18889 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,485

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Nuzzolo KW Reserve

    18889 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /109

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    17950 44th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,631

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sandler Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    17950 44th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /101

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13692 Spruce Pine Dr, Westlake, FL 33411

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    13692 Spruce Pine Dr, Westlake, FL 33411
  • /7

    $282,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17280 91st Place N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $225,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kavanagh RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    17280 91st Place N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /37

    $575,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5980 Jasmine Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,886

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Spradling Realty ONE Group Innovation

    5980 Jasmine Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /71

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17495 Orange Grove Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF

    Current Estimated Value $799,506

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Somers Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    17495 Orange Grove Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16931 W Epson Dr, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,986

    Last Listing Agent David duPlessis London Foster Realty

    16931 W Epson Dr, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /16

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1686 E Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,831

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Laguerre Realty ONE Group Innovation

    1686 E Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /23

    $708,588

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19159 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,038

    Lennar Arden - The Providence Collection

    19159 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $517,955

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1643 Pelican Post Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    1643 Pelican Post Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /9

    $274,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0000 Hall Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $109,163 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kaslow Compass Florida LLC

    0000 Hall Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $649,683

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5728 Lodgepole Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,962

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    5728 Lodgepole Ln, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /47

    $649,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4958 Rivo Alto Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,000

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie Maltbie Realty Group

    4958 Rivo Alto Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home