14

Recently Sold Lyman, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    205 Hurd Hill Rd, Lyman, NH 03585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,127

    Last Listing Agent Gaige Pequeno Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    205 Hurd Hill Rd, Lyman, NH 03585
  • /9

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    177 Under the Mountain Rd, Lisbon, NH 03585

    • Land
    • 236 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,280

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Jones Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Littleton

    177 Under the Mountain Rd, Lisbon, NH 03585
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9 Quebec Rd, Lyman, NH 03585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,251

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Hawkins Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Littleton

    9 Quebec Rd, Lyman, NH 03585
  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    42 Beaver Pond Rd, Lyman, NH 03585

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,362

42 Beaver Pond Rd, Lyman, NH 03585
  • /60

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    100 Quebec Rd, Lyman, NH 03585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,649

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Rice Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    100 Quebec Rd, Lyman, NH 03585
  • /60

    $835,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    125 Clough Hill Rd, Lyman, NH 03585

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1831

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,850

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Horan Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    125 Clough Hill Rd, Lyman, NH 03585
  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    59 Mountain Meadows Rd, Lyman, NH 03585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,296

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Carter BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    59 Mountain Meadows Rd, Lyman, NH 03585
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    104 Glebe Rd, Lyman, NH 03585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,064

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Littleton

    104 Glebe Rd, Lyman, NH 03585
  • /58

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    201 Under the Mountain Rd, Lisbon, NH 03585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,735

201 Under the Mountain Rd, Lisbon, NH 03585
  • /20

    $126,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    160 Lyman Rd, Lyman, NH 03585

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,421

    Last Listing Agent Steve Grone RE/MAX Northern Edge Realty LLC

    160 Lyman Rd, Lyman, NH 03585
  • /11

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    00 Skinny Ridge Rd Unit 8000, Lyman, NH 03585

    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $8,380 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charissa Kennard BHHS Verani Nashua

    00 Skinny Ridge Rd Unit 8000, Lyman, NH 03585
  • /20

    $175,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    Lot 11 &12 Brook Rd, Lyman, NH 03585

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $17,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Herbie Bartlett Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Littleton

    Lot 11 &12 Brook Rd, Lyman, NH 03585
  • /4

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    Lot 6 N Skinny Ridge Rd, Littleton, NH 03561

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Lacasse Hope Lacasse Real Estate, LLC

    Lot 6 N Skinny Ridge Rd, Littleton, NH 03561
  • /28

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    158 Quebec Rd, Lyman, NH 03585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,501

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Dowell Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    158 Quebec Rd, Lyman, NH 03585
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home