8,624

Lynden, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $864,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2135 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cattle Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,003 Sq Ft

    315 Birch Bay Lynden Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

    Beautifully updated with custom finishes throughout, this 4,003 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and multiple inviting spaces designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Tucked off the road on a shared access driveway, this property offers exceptional privacy on just under an acre, giving you the feel of country living while being right on the edge of town. The updated kitchen

    Julie Price Muljat Group

    315 Birch Bay Lynden Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    208 9th St, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,847

    Last Listing Agent Karen Timmer Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    208 9th St, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /40

      Est $1,469,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 E Pole Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      760 E Pole Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Perry Mission Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $849,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    231 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

    This exceptional rambler blends sophisticated design w/ practical features offering ultimate one-level living. Featuring vaulted ceilings that amplify the sense of space & light throughout & a gourmet kitchen w/ high-end appliances & quartz countertops. The open concept design flows effortlessly into spacious living & dining areas, ideal for everyday living & entertaining. Beautifully appointed

    Sheri Davis Keller Williams Western Realty

    231 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /40

    $734,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1333 Bradley Meadows Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,697

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hoefakker COMPASS

    1333 Bradley Meadows Ct, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /34

      Est $727,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Monteview Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2027 Monteview Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latonia Vanderveen HomeSmart One Realty

  • /10

    $1,400,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 58.8 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    0 Guide Meridian Unit NWM2369980, Lynden, WA 98264

    60 Acres of Prime Ag Land with 600 Ft of Guide Meridian Frontage Rare opportunity to own 60 acres of rich, productive agricultural pasture land with 600 feet of prime frontage along Guide Meridian. This expansive parcel offers exceptional visibility, easy access, and the perfect setup for farming, grazing, or future ag-based/commercial ventures. Flat and well-drained, the land is ideal for

    Hanna McLendon eXp Realty

    0 Guide Meridian Unit NWM2369980, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1312 C St, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,547

    Last Listing Agent Marilisa Vergottini COMPASS

    1312 C St, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /40

      Est $1,157,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 E Front St, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1118 E Front St, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Irion RE/MAX

  • /40

    $649,900

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft

    1218 Front St, Lynden, WA 98264

    If walls could talk, no doubt this vintage charmer would have some stories to tell! Located in the heart of Lynden, this grand 3-story home is brimming with character & possibility! Hardwood floors, wide wood-wrapped trim, built-ins everywhere, & a charming parlor room w/ brick fireplace capture the timeless appeal of yesteryear. Picture rocking chairs on the patio beneath Front St’s famous pin

    Loren Van Corbach Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    1218 Front St, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /22

    $534,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6732 La Bello Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,068

    Last Listing Agent Rod Blankers Muljat Group

    6732 La Bello Dr, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /37

      Est $878,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2125 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson-Cicchitti Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

  • /27

    $599,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    220 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

    WELCOME to River-Walk! Introducing Lot 58, a spacious 1458 sqft home featuring 2 beds & 3 baths, complete with an array of upgrades. The heart of this home is the gourmet kitchen, boasting elegant quartz countertops & an island with full waterfall drops, making it perfect for both cooking & entertaining. Each bathroom is designed for both style & practicality, featuring sleek solid surface

    Sheri Davis Keller Williams Western Realty

    220 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /40

    $1,142,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    395 E Hemmi Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charly Myers MGI Real Estate

    395 E Hemmi Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /37

      Est $587,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Steelhead Way, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2040 Steelhead Way, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vadim Kotsyuba HomeSmart One Realty

  • /35

    $999,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft

    1806 Fairview Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

    Remarkable one of a kind nearly 4,000 sq ft home in hidden gem Fairview west Lynden neighborhood. Very evident this home was built from the start with quality, attention to detail, and to LAST. From the beautiful brick and real wood exterior to the gorgeous refinished oak floors throughout the interior, it won't disappoint. Soaring two story foyer greets you with curved stairway leading to open

    Danielle Groeneweg RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.

    1806 Fairview Ct, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /33

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1586 Bryce Park Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,673

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    1586 Bryce Park Loop, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /25

      Est $375,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Maberry Dr Unit A&B, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      211 W Maberry Dr Unit A&B, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Van Corbach Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

  • /38

    $1,000,000

    $200K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft

    220 Russet Ave, Lynden, WA 98264

    5 Acres down a private Paved drive, with 2 homes and a shop. Main home is 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms plus an office & Library with separate entry & a large covered front porch, Light and bright kitchen with walk in pantry and granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances & breakfast nook with doors to your back yard and formal dining with a wall of windows. Large living room with gas fireplace

    Christine Johnson-Cicchitti Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    220 Russet Ave, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /40

    $970,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    827 Birch Bay Lynden Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,141

    Last Listing Agent Harm Lidhran John L. Scott Bellingham

    827 Birch Bay Lynden Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /37

      Est $797,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Berryman Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2221 Berryman Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /20

    $837,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    208 Riverwalk Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

    Welcome to River-Walk, a community offering attractive design, luxurious finishes, beautiful views & pedestrian-friendly connectivity to Lynden. Walk or bike a few blocks to Lynden’s quaint restaurants & stores downtown. River-Walk is less than two hours to Seattle, Vancouver, B.C., Mt. Baker & the San Juan Islands. Lot 3 is on River-Walk’s west side, reserved for 55-and-older active adults with

    Sheri Davis Keller Williams Western Realty

    208 Riverwalk Dr, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /32

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1011 E Boundary Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,781

    Last Listing Agent Sukhman Bilkhu Keller Williams Western Realty

    1011 E Boundary Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /35

      Est $739,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2185 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Carter eXp Realty

  • /21

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft

    8780 Depot Rd Unit 309, Lynden, WA 98264

    Terrific top floor unit in this 55+ community with an open floor plan, big windows plus a private one car garage and room for storage. No steps as the elevator whisks you up to your beautiful unit from the garage. Kitchen has granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and hardwood floors. Newer carpeting too! Three spacious common area facilities can accommodate larger gatherings of friends

    Mary Kay Robinson Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    8780 Depot Rd Unit 309, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /40

    $620,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    873 E Pole Rd Unit B, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,310

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Luna NextHome Northwest Living

    873 E Pole Rd Unit B, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /38

      Est $1,232,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Meeker Ln, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      569 Meeker Ln, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /20

    $599,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    118 Riverwalk Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

    WELCOME to River-Walk! Introducing Lot 26, a spacious 1458 sqft home featuring 2 beds & 3 baths, complete with an array of upgrades. The heart of this home is the gourmet kitchen, boasting elegant quartz countertops & an island with full waterfall drops, making it perfect for both cooking & entertaining. Each bathroom is designed for both style & practicality, featuring sleek solid surface

    Sheri Davis Keller Williams Western Realty

    118 Riverwalk Dr, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /36

    $680,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    802 Edson St, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,967

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ellenz Coldwell Banker Bain

    802 Edson St, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /37

      Est $666,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Benjamin Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1926 Benjamin Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Huleatt Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

  • /27

    $1,290,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft

    107 Springview Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

    Welcome to 107 Springview Drive, a custom Craftsman on a quiet cul-de-sac with direct access to the Jim Kaemingk Sr. Trail. This 4,262 sq. ft. home balances elegance and comfort with vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and a gourmet kitchen featuring granite countertops and high-end appliances. The primary suite offers a spa-like retreat with a Jacuzzi tub, complemented by three additional

    Genaro Shaffer Bellwether Real Estate

    107 Springview Dr, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /38

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1800 Pine St, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,680

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Stremler Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    1800 Pine St, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /29

      Est $448,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      7518 Bylsma Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      7518 Bylsma Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Huleatt Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

  • /7

    $4,940,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 75.1 Acres
    • $65,779 per Acre

    0 E Badger Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

    Discover an extraordinary 75.1-acre tract of land ideal for farming with an addition development opportunity, just outside Lynden. A tract of land this size and flexibility rarely comes to market. The property consists of 10 separate parcels, offering exceptional versatility for both builders and investors. There is immediate potential to establish six sought-after home sites, each benefiting

    Jim Huleatt Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    0 E Badger Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /39

    $507,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    901 Judson St Unit 102, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,258

    Last Listing Agent marlae stanovich Porchlight Property Management

    901 Judson St Unit 102, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /37

      Est $219,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      8844 Depot Rd Unit 307, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8844 Depot Rd Unit 307, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Chen Bellingham Real Estate Company

  • /34

    $625,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    6786 La Bello Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

    Well-maintained split-level home in Meridian area offering 1,788 sq ft of comfortable living space on a spacious corner lot just under half an acre. Located in the desirable Meridian School District, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features granite countertops throughout, updated kitchen cabinets and bathroom vanities, fresh interior paint throughout, new plumbing fixtures, updated modern lighting,

    Sarah Aguirre John L. Scott Bellingham

    6786 La Bello Dr, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /14

    $2,300,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9213 Jackman Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

    • Land
    • 58.03 Acres
    • $39,635 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Heutinik Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    9213 Jackman Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /40

      Est $809,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pebblebrook Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      200 Pebblebrook Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 572 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Davis Keller Williams Western Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home