6,784

Properties in ZIP Code 01904

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $927,097 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Bow Ridge Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      83 Bow Ridge Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cappuccio Classified Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $710,821 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Nells Pond Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      56 Nells Pond Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skambas Realty Group Compass

    • /42

      Est $784,789 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Emerald Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      79 Emerald Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Powers Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $896,248 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Judge Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      117 Judge Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Sahakian Century 21 North East

    • /29

      Est $766,115 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Emerald Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Emerald Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Regan Century 21 North East

    • /15

      Est $622,844 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Judge Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Judge Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Rawding Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /34

      Est $733,013 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Judge Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      35 Judge Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $651,611 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Quinn Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      79 Quinn Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Clucas Reference Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $881,621 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Nells Pond Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      98 Nells Pond Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madison Pyburn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /41

      Est $894,091 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Nells Pond Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      104 Nells Pond Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $869,769 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Michael Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      37 Michael Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent francesca driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $638,624 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Grant Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      97 Grant Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

    • /27

      Est $698,231 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Quinn Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      116 Quinn Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nelson Noble Realty Partners LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Kelly Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      49 Kelly Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Solimine Solimine Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Kelly Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      36 Kelly Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Solimine Solimine Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Susan Dr Unit 20, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Susan Dr Unit 20, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Lamb RE/MAX 360

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Locust St Unit 504, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      196 Locust St Unit 504, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

    • /24

      Est $505,848 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rand St Unit 6, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Rand St Unit 6, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackelyn Enslow Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Locust St Unit 1-105, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      198 Locust St Unit 1-105, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Anselmo East Coast Properties

    • /38

      Est $948,825 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Daytona Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      39 Daytona Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Martin Compass

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Apple Blossom Ln Unit 9, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      67 Apple Blossom Ln Unit 9, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Spencer Century 21 North East

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Broadway, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 29 Beds
      • 17 Baths
      • 12,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      303 Broadway, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Kelleher Horvath & Tremblay

    • /42

      Est $896,306 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Daytona Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      29 Daytona Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Paratore RE/MAX 360

    • /8

      Est $406,266 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Locust St Unit 2-605, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      196 Locust St Unit 2-605, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Wong New Year Realty

    • /28

      Est $935,289 Not Listed For Sale

      232-234 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      232-234 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tasgin United Brokers

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Locust St Unit 3-407, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      200 Locust St Unit 3-407, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Anselmo East Coast Properties

    • /42

      Est $766,707 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dibble Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Dibble Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Doyle RE/MAX 360

    • /18

      Est $925,348 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      437 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Lobrutto Salvatore Lo Brutto

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Broadway Unit C, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30 Broadway Unit C, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Broadway Unit B, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30 Broadway Unit B, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $403,304 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Locust St Unit 2-602, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      196 Locust St Unit 2-602, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Jonah Century 21 North East

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Broadway Unit A, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30 Broadway Unit A, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $836,923 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Apple Blossom Ln Unit 6, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      41 Apple Blossom Ln Unit 6, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie jONAH Century 21 North East Homes

    • /15

      Est $487,776 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Kernwood Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      117 Kernwood Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Santiago Cuevas eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $993,953 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Glendale St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Glendale St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake VanMeter The Drumlin Group Inc.

    • /14

      Est $410,359 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Locust St Unit 2-708, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      196 Locust St Unit 2-708, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Anselmo East Coast Properties

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      20-22 Bacheller St Unit 20, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1829
      20-22 Bacheller St Unit 20, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirssis Nunez eXp Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      170 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /37

      Est $1,368,432 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Strawberry Farm Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      53 Strawberry Farm Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Haddigan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Forest Hill Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 Forest Hill Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Boujoulian Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home