6,729

Homes in ZIP Code 01905

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $545,202 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cliff St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29 Cliff St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Zambrano RE/MAX 360

    • /37

      Est $507,692 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Parisella RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $547,403 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Atkinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      19 Atkinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Quijada EVO Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /16

      Est $524,717 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shillington Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Shillington Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Antoine Elevate Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $996,179 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Shillington Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Shillington Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Belesis Citylight Homes LLC

    • /38

      Est $837,050 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Linwood Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Linwood Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Santana Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $816,230 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bellevue Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Bellevue Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Console New Road Realty

    • /25

      Est $562,619 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      26 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent North Shore Real Estate Home Group Realty One Group Nest

    • /18

      Est $630,666 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonella Nigro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $532,224 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      12 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Comfort Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $616,888 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      42 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sinrich Conway - Swampscott

    • /25

      Est $597,723 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      37 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kip LeBaron Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $646,607 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $412,304 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wyman St Unit 203, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      35 Wyman St Unit 203, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula DAngelo-Pickett Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /12

      Est $617,449 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wyman St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      15 Wyman St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $765,958 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Flint St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Flint St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yanelys Martinez Laer Realty

    • /18

      Est $783,821 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Boston St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      533 Boston St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fumicello Clements Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $736,996 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      50 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Trinity Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $560,826 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      58 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trinh Tran Transcend Realty

    • /29

      Est $614,132 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Etna Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Etna Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dalvin Estrada Estrada & Associates Realty

    • /20

      Est $810,210 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Romero eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $461,634 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Summersett Hadassah Homes, Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Boston St Unit 471, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      465 Boston St Unit 471, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Belesis Citylight Homes LLC

    • /28

      Est $567,467 Not Listed For Sale

      14 N Federal St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 N Federal St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,190
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne James Marianne James Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $551,279 Not Listed For Sale

      65 N Federal St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 N Federal St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /7

      Est $814,099 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Carnes St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Carnes St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Martinez Hacienda Realty

    • /6

      Est $847,864 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kahari RE/MAX Heritage

    • /32

      Est $540,714 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      124 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Mayo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $575,063 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      140 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle D'Addieco eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $574,590 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Abbott St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      26 Abbott St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DalBon & Company Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /24

      Est $412,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2A Fuller Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2A Fuller Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Zink Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $389,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fuller Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Fuller Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Zink Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $775,267 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      82 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pena Pena Realty Corporation

    • /18

      Est $741,035 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      104 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Martel Martel Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $473,344 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Murray St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      43 Murray St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dimis PD Properties

    • /36

      Est $940,323 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Waterhill St Unit 109, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 Waterhill St Unit 109, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Guselli The Guselli Agency, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $447,363 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      63 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Fontes Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • /19

      Est $376,574 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Boston St Unit 204, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      518 Boston St Unit 204, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /21

      Est $368,434 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Centre St Unit 19, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Centre St Unit 19, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Melkonian eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $347,667 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Centre St Unit 8, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Centre St Unit 8, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home