Est $1,104,240 Not Listed For Sale
22 Chatham Way, Lynnfield, MA 01940
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,473 Sq Ft
- Built 1961
Last Sold Summary
- $445/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,100,000
- Nov 21, 2023
Last Listing Agent Marjorie Youngren Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield