13,729

Lysander, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $607,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      7889 Sudley Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7889 Sudley Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $326,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Garman Roxwell Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    649 Idlewood Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,570

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hotaling Listing by Illuminate Real Estate Service

    649 Idlewood Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 38 Timber Banks (Long Shadow Dr), Lysander, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Lot 38 Timber Banks (Long Shadow Dr), Lysander, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,900

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    97 W Genesee St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,885

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Conley Listing by eXp Realty

    97 W Genesee St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 1 N Entry Rd, Lysander, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      LOT 1 N Entry Rd, Lysander, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,850

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kayne Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8575 Oswego Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,399

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanlon Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8575 Oswego Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $447,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      8257 Autumn Ridge Path, Lysander, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8257 Autumn Ridge Path, Lysander, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,900

      Last Listing Agent Mark Aberi My Network Realty

  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8206 Harkins Ct, Lysander, NY 13027

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,854

    Last Listing Agent David Hall Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    8206 Harkins Ct, Lysander, NY 13027
    • /23

      Est $260,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      3057 Town Center Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3057 Town Center Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kate Frash Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $260,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    117 Finwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,321

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    117 Finwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /25

    $628

    Not Listed For Sale
    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 470 Sq Ft

    8670 Braewood Dr, Lysander, NY 13027

    Greenway Apartments and Townhomes in Baldwinsville is a family oriented community that is conveniently located off of Route 31 and just 20 minutes from downtown Syracuse. All residents have access to the Radisson Amenities which include: hiking trails, supervised swimming pools, lighted tennis and basketball courts and several playgrounds. Come join our community! Income Restrictions Apply.

    8670 Braewood Dr, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    8787 Harlow Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,041

    Last Listing Agent Stacey DiLauro Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8787 Harlow Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Idlewood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      715 Idlewood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Dec 12, 2012

• /2

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9607 Dunderry Heights, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,035

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Lenkiewicz Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    9607 Dunderry Heights, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $689,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Long Shadow Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3437 Long Shadow Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Woodford Dropped Members

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3637 Doyle Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,755

    Last Listing Agent Jason Yagan Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    3637 Doyle Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      13137 Wilce St, Empire, MI 49630

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13137 Wilce St, Empire, MI 49630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,750
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Jackson Real Estate One

  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7483 Meadowbrook Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,349

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kermes Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7483 Meadowbrook Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $572,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Tall Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3406 Tall Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,100
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /2

    $282,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    106 Cheerwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,972

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    106 Cheerwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $369,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 White Chapel Rd, Lysander, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 White Chapel Rd, Lysander, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    75 Brown St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $281,936

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    75 Brown St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $260,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      8777 River Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • Built 1957
      8777 River Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 472 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ramin Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $155,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    377 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,394

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wilson Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    377 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $449,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Bramble Run, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3421 Bramble Run, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /2

    $639,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Asterino Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $557,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Tuscany Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      433 Tuscany Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ly Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8297 Carnation Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,790

8297 Carnation Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7705 (Lot24B) Mocha Bear Path, Lysander, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2022
      7705 (Lot24B) Mocha Bear Path, Lysander, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,880
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kayne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $186,200

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    81 E Oneida St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,770

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Conley Listing by eXp Realty

    81 E Oneida St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 34 Hickory Knoll, Lysander, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 34 Hickory Knoll, Lysander, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

  • /5

    $536,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8929 Tulip Tree Path, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8929 Tulip Tree Path, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot B Harkins Ln, Lysander, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      Lot B Harkins Ln, Lysander, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,600
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9470 Pendergast Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,714

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    9470 Pendergast Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
    • /2

      Est $136,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Idlewood Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      685 Idlewood Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8228 Exeter Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,689

    Last Listing Agent Denise Van Patten Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    8228 Exeter Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $450,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      8188 Oswego St, Lysander, NY 13027

      • Studio
      • 6,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8188 Oswego St, Lysander, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    748 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,067

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Watkins Listing by Dropped Members

    748 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 (lot111) Bloomfield Rd, van Buren, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      213 (lot111) Bloomfield Rd, van Buren, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Barbano Weyl Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

  • /2

    $15,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Morgan Rd Unit S1636653, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • Land
    • 30,200 Sq Ft
    • $22,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Thoryk-O'Leary Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    0 Morgan Rd Unit S1636653, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home