13,729

Lysander, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $346,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Melvin Dr S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3632 Melvin Dr S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,000

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Whitmore Dropped Members

  • /39

    $359,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    8769 Foxfire Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Spectacular Private Setting!! Relax with Mother Nature as you kick back on your protected deck and enjoy your private refuge! This quiet Radisson Cul-De-Sac setting will soothe your soul and get you excited to greet each new day! This timeless transitional home has been loved and updated through the years. You’ll appreciate our 3 spacious bedrooms including the Primary Suite with a private

    David Baritell Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8769 Foxfire Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $393,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8790 Radburn Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,555

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cleveland Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    8790 Radburn Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $455,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Melvin Dr S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3619 Melvin Dr S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Dropped Members

  • /3

    $719,900

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Lysander, NY 13027

    New ranch home built by JMG Custom Homes. Located in Timber Banks, Jack Nicklaus signature gold course and marina community. The Timber Banks event center also has a public restaurant called persimmons.

    Michael Asterino Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $239,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7652 Maple Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,141

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Parkolap Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7652 Maple Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $470,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Melvin Dr S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3613 Melvin Dr S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Scheiwiller Dropped Members

  • /49

    $246,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    296 Higgins Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Spacious condo overlooking Foxfire at Village Green golf course offering easy living both interior and exterior. Private front brick paver patio welcomes you home to this easy living condo. Main floor offering Family room with gas fireplace, half bath and open kitchen, dining and living area with new high end Comfort Window Sliding glass door to backyard brick paver patio on the golf course.

    John Sweeney Listing by John Sweeney Real Estate,Inc.

    296 Higgins Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $647,811

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Lot 56 Highland Mead Giddings Trail, Lysander, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Lot 56 Highland Mead Giddings Trail, Lysander, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $573,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1996 Esprit Glade, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1996 Esprit Glade, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $267,000

      Last Listing Agent Results MacGorman/Osgood Hunt Real Estate

  • /36

    $229,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    79 E Oneida St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to your new home located in the after village of Baldwinsville! 79 Oneida St offers you 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths with tasteful updates starting from the outside. Low maintenance vinyl siding with modern stone front and covered porch. Perfect for morning coffee or just a spot to unwind. Inside has been remodeled with an open floor concept including an updated kitchen with stainless steel

    Jordan Gallo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    79 E Oneida St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    121 Softwind Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,804

    Last Listing Agent Tony Paone Listing by RE/MAX ONE

    121 Softwind Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $557,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      6293 Mourning Dove, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6293 Mourning Dove, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $298,500

      Last Listing Agent The McQueen Pelland Team Drops for Syracuse

  • /50

    $539,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    3329 Misty Cove Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    This contemporary/transitional home was built with exceptional detail and quality and has been meticulously maintained by the current owner, clearly showing its class among today’s homes. The home features a desirable first-floor primary bedroom with a large, beautifully updated primary bathroom, with a custom mud shower and a huge jacuzzi bath tub, of course a Large walk-in closet. Walk through

    Gregory Ramin Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3329 Misty Cove Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    739 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,870

    Last Listing Agent Jim Warren Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    739 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $621,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1987 Esprit Glade, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1987 Esprit Glade, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $314,000

      Last Listing Agent James Gamble Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /46

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    89 Canton St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to 89 Canton Street in the Village of Baldwinsville! This lovely ranch offers 1650 square feet of a well thought floorplan. You are immediately welcomed by a large porch. Enter through the front door and you will be impressed with a very large step-down living room to the right with a beautiful custom stone double-sided fireplace. The 3 bedrooms and main bath are down the hallway to the

    Anne Marie Doyle Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    89 Canton St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $886,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3505 Tall Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanlon Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3505 Tall Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $323,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Green Meadow, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3203 Green Meadow, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,500

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Howard Hanna

  • /25

    $175,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    1953 Lamson Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    Charming 3-bedroom home on nearly 2 acres - prime location near 690! The sellers have made several thoughtful upgrades, including: New blown insulation on the main floor for improved efficiency; Fresh paint throughout the home; Updates to the bathroom; water softner system added; new flooring currently being installed in the second floor hallway; brand new driveway (to be completed prior to

    Jennifer DeCook Listing by Bell Home Team

    1953 Lamson Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8506 Oswego Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,117

    Last Listing Agent Michele A Dischiave Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8506 Oswego Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $350,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      6270 Mourning Dove, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6270 Mourning Dove, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward Bambrick William Storm Real Estate

  • /34

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    8346 Sextant Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-full-bath split-level residence in Kimbrook and Baldwinsville Schools. This Cheery Home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and unbeatable convenience. Located directly across from the scenic Kimbrook Park where you can enjoy immediate access to green space and recreational activities. Step inside to discover stunning, durable luxury

    Thelma Einbinder Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    8346 Sextant Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $549,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8933 Tulip Tree Path, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8933 Tulip Tree Path, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $358,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      6268 Mourning Dove, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6268 Mourning Dove, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,500

      Last Listing Agent Jason Caporiccio Dropped Members

  • /18

    $139,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft

    538 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Adorable condo, move in ready! Two oversized bedrooms, with great living space. Two parking spaces available, very close to golf course and other amenities. Quiet neighborhood, great place to walk/run. HOA fees take care of plowing, lawn maintenance, exterior painting, roof, water, trash and laundry room. All window treatments stay!! Enjoy being a homeowner without the worries of everyday outside

    Mandy Saloski Listing by Inquire Realty

    538 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $623,875

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    LOT 4 Longview Terrace, Lysander, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kayne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    LOT 4 Longview Terrace, Lysander, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $480,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Quaker Lady Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3306 Quaker Lady Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,000

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

  • /9

    $64,909

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $16,227 per Acre

    0 County Line Rd Unit S1643592, Fulton, NY 13069

    Just wait until you see your slice of heaven! A large corner lot with just enough wooded area to help seclude you from the open, but partially open to help with starting your new build! Enjoy your peaceful setting to build in a country setting but still close to all amenities. With approximately 4 elevated acres you’ll have enough room to build and have the privacy from other neighbors. Explore

    Nicole Dupree Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    0 County Line Rd Unit S1643592, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    43 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,694

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hopler Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    43 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $583,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3459 van Wie Dr E, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3459 van Wie Dr E, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /41

    $249,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    66 E Oneida St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to this charming 2 story home, ideally located just 20 minutes from downtown Syracuse, and minutes from shopping, dining, and healthcare in the Village of Baldwinsville. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice original details that give this home its unique character, thoughtfully paired with updates that make it completely move-in ready. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom and 1

    Valerie Morris Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    66 E Oneida St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $322,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    153 Smokey Hollow Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,456

    Last Listing Agent Mary Licata Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    153 Smokey Hollow Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $500,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      8639 Briar Patch, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8639 Briar Patch, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,500

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McQueen Dropped Members

  • /50

    $669,900

    Open Sat 1AM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    3408 Tall Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Why wait to build when you can move right into this stunning 4-year-young, 2,326 sq. ft. Colonial loaded with high-end finishes and thoughtful enhancements throughout? Offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home combines modern style with everyday functionality. Step inside to beautiful oak flooring and a welcoming layout that includes a private study with elegant French doors, along with a

    Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3408 Tall Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $505,263

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    29 Naylor Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,531

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Maloney Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    29 Naylor Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $505,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Mellenbrook Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3437 Mellenbrook Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McQueen Dropped Members

  • /25

    $319,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    7 Athena Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial home, located near Lysander Town Park and many other convenient local amenities. This inviting property offers a perfect blend of classic charm and modern updates, making it move-in ready for its next owner. Inside, you’ll find fresh paint throughout and brand-new flooring that enhances the home’s bright and welcoming feel. The

    Madison Perkins Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    7 Athena Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7651 Haylage Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,216

    Last Listing Agent Janine Lundrigan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7651 Haylage Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $489,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Oak Brook Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3290 Oak Brook Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanlon Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home